Directed by
Paula Ortiz |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Clara Roquet | ||
Eduard Sola |
Cast
Produced by
Daniela Alvarado | ... | Delegate Producer |
Maria Contreras | ... | executive producer |
Kati Martí Donoghue | ... | line producer |
Stefan Schmitz | ... | producer |
María Zamora | ... | producer |
Cinematography by
Pedro J. Márquez |
Casting By
Ana Sainz-Trápaga | ||
Patricia Álvarez de Miranda |
Production Design by
Javier Alvariño |
Art Direction by
Rebeca Durán Muñoz |
Set Decoration by
María Sánchez Moreno |
Costume Design by
Gloria Bernabeu | ... | (costume department) |
Arantxa Ezquerro | ... | (costume design) |
Makeup Department
Eli Adánez | ... | key makeup artist |
Juan Begara | ... | hair stylist |
Isa J. Gil | ... | additional makeup artist (as Isabel Jimenez Gil) |
Noelia Peso | ... | makeup artist |
Paco Rodríguez Frías | ... | hair department head / key hair stylist |
Production Management
Juan Antonio Clemente | ... | production manager |
Sherezade García Rodríguez | ... | asistente de producción aprendiz |
Rocío Ramírez Sanz | ... | trainee assistant production (as Rocio Ramirez Sanz) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Gloria Alonso Martínez | ... | Floor Runner |
Lucas Casaban García | ... | trainee assistant director |
Javier Larry Colsa | ... | daily crowd 2nd assistant director |
Christopher Downs | ... | additional second assistant director |
Eva Ferradas | ... | second assistant director |
Daniela Forn | ... | first assistant director |
Ainara Gamero | ... | Key 2nd Assistant Director |
Miguel Machetti | ... | Floor Runner |
Elvira Morales | ... | third assistant director |
Alicia Muñoz | ... | trainee assistant director |
Art Department
Naia Barrenechea | ... | standby props |
María de la Peña Peces | ... | assistant art director |
Karim El Angouri | ... | assistant set dresser |
Javier Escandell | ... | set dresser |
Natalia Fernández Rodríguez | ... | stand by props |
Boris Fernández | ... | set dresser |
Alexis Fibla | ... | concept artist |
Beatriz Figuerola | ... | assistant stand by props |
Quique Forjanes | ... | assistant stand by props |
María G. Selva | ... | assistant property master |
Jaime G. Zaragoza | ... | props buyer |
Noemí Gimeno | ... | graphic designer |
Laura Juárez | ... | assistant set decorator |
Alexis Lamout | ... | set dresser |
Teresa Mercero | ... | assistant graphic designer |
Yolanda Moreno-Burgos | ... | set designer |
Danuer Muñoz | ... | assistant set dresser |
Claudio Méndez Fonseca | ... | painter |
Bárbara Ortega | ... | set dec buyer |
Jesús Ortiz | ... | carpenter |
Arturo Revuelta | ... | painter |
Manu Rubio | ... | set dresser |
Patricia Valles | ... | art department coordinator |
Samuel Vinuesa | ... | set dresser |
Ángel Vázquez | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Daniel Blasco Gil | ... | boom operator |
Álex F. Capilla | ... | foley artist / sound designer / supervising sound editor |
Coque F. Lahera | ... | sound |
Rubén García Mesa | ... | Foley recordist and editor |
Roberto H.G. | ... | sound editor |
Paloma Huelin Izquierdo | ... | dialogue editor |
Damián López Asla | ... | boom operator |
Nacho Royo-Villanova | ... | re-recording mixer |
Maider Urkitza | ... | dialogue editor |
Visual Effects by
Jorge Alvariño | ... | matte painting backdrop artist |
Stunts
Roberto Freire | ... | stunt coordinator |
Mario Salgado Montiel | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jorge Alvariño | ... | tintypes photographer |
Antonio Camacho Diaz | ... | head technician |
Laura Dueñas | ... | second assistant camera |
Javier García Arredondo | ... | camera operator |
Emma García Blacha | ... | additional second assistant camera |
Peru Herrero | ... | gaffer |
Debora M. Geanini | ... | first assistant camera |
Ángel Martín-Álvarez | ... | d.i.t. |
Itxaso Martínez de Contrasta | ... | video assist |
Pablo Moya | ... | second assistant camera |
Daniel Palacios | ... | lighting technician |
Marifa G Pérez | ... | camera trainee |
Elena Salcedo Rey | ... | first assistant camera |
Tadzio Salgado | ... | camera operator |
Casting Department
Telmo Beltrán | ... | casting assistant |
Fernando Couto | ... | extras casting assistant |
Rou Díaz Prieto | ... | extras casting assistant |
Jorge Guardado | ... | Extras Casting Director |
Unai Mateo Lopez | ... | extras casting |
Picu San Miguel | ... | casting assistant |
Ángel Villarroel | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Alicia Escolar | ... | set costumer |
Mónica G. Lancha | ... | costume supervisor |
Javier Martínez Nieves | ... | costume assistant |
Leticia Palomares | ... | additional crowd costumer |
Nuria Santos del Hierro | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Rafael Martínez Calle | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Aitor Haro | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Eva Pedragosa | ... | music supervisor |
Dany Richter | ... | Music mixer |
Judit A. Riera | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Raúl Acín | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Armando García Huertos | ... | production coordinator |
Andrea Lázaro | ... | Office Production Assistant |