Directed by
Huck Botko |
Writing Credits
Matt JL Wheeler | ... | (written by) & |
Rick Rapoza | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Shaked Berenson | ... | executive producer |
Reid Brody | ... | producer |
Peggy Case | ... | executive producer |
Patrick Ewald | ... | executive producer |
Blythe Frank | ... | executive producer |
Jack Meredith | ... | executive producer |
Bill Ryan | ... | producer |
Traceigh Scottel | ... | co-producer |
Scott Silver | ... | producer |
Music by
Andrew Dost | ... | composer |
Cinematography by
Joseph White |
Editing by
Julie Garcés |
Casting By
Claire Simon |
Production Design by
Bret August Tanzer | ... | (as Bret Tanzer) |
Set Decoration by
Lindsey Schaefer |
Costume Design by
Lana McAllister | ||
Amanda Vinopal |
Makeup Department
Jeremiah Newcombe | ... | hair department head |
Suzi Ostos | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Traceigh Scottel | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Senica Billingsley | ... | second assistant director |
Anthony Buck | ... | second second assistant director |
Timothy Farrell | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Adrian Cortes | ... | props |
Kyle Holden | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Joe Campbell | ... | boom operator |
Lauren Hadaway | ... | supervising sound editor |
Eric Hoehn | ... | re-recording mixer |
Sean Kirkpatrick | ... | boom operator |
Leo Marcil | ... | sound editor |
Jesse McAlpin | ... | production sound mixer |
Mark Paterson | ... | re-recording mixer |
J. Murphy Ryan | ... | foley editor |
Ceri Thomas | ... | mix technician |
Special Effects by
Andre Christopoulos | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
Rob Churchill | ... | Visual effects artist |
Derek Goldsmith | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Stunts
James Fierro | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Greg Boris | ... | key grip |
Matt Dinerstein | ... | still photographer |
Ekaterina Doldjeva | ... | lighting technician |
Cole Ellett | ... | second assistant camera |
Ross Heran | ... | camera operator |
Colin Hinkle | ... | drone operator |
Amy Limpinyakul | ... | first assistant camera: a camera |
Derek Robinson | ... | dolly grip |
Nick Shamblott | ... | gaffer |
Ryan Shuck | ... | digital imaging technician |
Bradley Ian Smith | ... | best boy electric |
Cory Solon | ... | first assistant camera "b camera" |
Christopher Vinopal | ... | camera operator |
Animation Department
Daniel DelPurgatorio | ... | title designer |
Casting Department
Jackie Dimitrief | ... | casting assistant |
Darlene R. Hunt | ... | extras casting |
Rachel Komar | ... | extras casting associate |
Sanaa Sayyed | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Alexander Headley | ... | costumer |
Nathalie Kwok-Lundy | ... | costume supervisor |
Editorial Department
Ashley Fornelli | ... | post-production supervisor |
Matt Harger | ... | colorist |
Jacqueline E. Ingram | ... | post-production executive |
Location Management
Kamelya Alexan | ... | assistant location manager |
Jeff Crider | ... | location assistant |
Vinh Lu | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Allegra De Souza | ... | music editor |
Jaime Reynolds | ... | music |
Ashley Waldron | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Tori Scott | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Jim Cote | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Noor Ahmed | ... | production legal services |
Andrea Crandall | ... | production assistant |
Christian Crocker | ... | production assistant |
Glenn D. Feig | ... | production legal counsel |
David Glossberg | ... | craft service |
Gustavo Martin | ... | production assistant |
Kaira Peyton | ... | production secretary |
Sophie Seifried | ... | Public Relations Specialist |
Ursula Sophie-Charlotte Seifried | ... | Public Relation Specialist |
Elizabeth Theiss | ... | production coordinator |
Thanks
Izzy Batinkoff | ... | acknowledgement |