Moon Knight (TV Mini Series)
Summon the Suit (2022)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Justin Benson | ||
Aaron Moorhead |
Writing Credits
Michael Kastelein | ... | (written by) |
Jeremy Slater | ... | (created for television by) |
Alex Meenehan | ... | (executive story editor) |
Danielle Iman | ... | (staff writer) |
Doug Moench | ... | (Moon Knight created by) and |
Don Perlin | ... | (Moon Knight created by) |
Doug Moench | ... | (based on the Marvel comics characters created by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Oscar Isaac | ... | Marc Spector / Steven Grant / Moon Knight / Mr. Knight | |
Ethan Hawke | ... | Arthur Harrow | |
May Calamawy | ... | Layla El-Faouly | |
F. Murray Abraham | ... | Khonshu (voice) | |
Ann Akinjirin | ... | Bobbi | |
David Ganly | ... | Billy | |
Shaun Scott | ... | Crawley | |
Alexander Cobb | ... | J.B. | |
Darwin Shaw | ... | Dornfeld | |
Terique Jarrett | ... | Storage Employee | |
Miriam Nyarko | ... | Jamila | |
Fiz Marcus | ... | Female On-Looker #1 | |
Lorna Anders | ... | Female On-Looker #2 | |
Karim El Hakim | ... | Khonshu Performer | |
Michael Benjamin Hernandez | ... | Marc Spector / Steven Grant Double | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Kaan Abdullah | ... | Man in green jacket (uncredited) |
Produced by
Victoria Alonso | ... | executive producer |
Peter Cameron | ... | producer |
Grant Curtis | ... | executive producer |
Louis D'Esposito | ... | executive producer |
Beau DeMayo | ... | supervising producer |
Mohamed Diab | ... | executive producer |
Howard Ellis | ... | line producer: Hungary |
Kevin Feige | ... | executive producer |
Sarah Finn | ... | consulting producer (as Sarah Halley Finn) |
Sarah Goher | ... | consulting producer |
Adam Goodman | ... | line producer: Hungary |
Oscar Isaac | ... | executive producer |
Michael Kastelein | ... | co-producer |
Rebecca Kirsch | ... | co-executive producer |
Matthew Orton | ... | consulting producer |
Sabir Pirzada | ... | supervising producer |
Jeremy Slater | ... | executive producer |
Freddy Syborn | ... | consulting producer |
Tommy Turtle | ... | line producer |
Trevor Waterson | ... | co-executive producer |
Brad Winderbaum | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Hesham Nazih | ... | composer |
Cinematography by
Andrew Droz Palermo |
Editing by
Joan Sobel |
Casting By
Sarah Finn | ... | (as Sarah Halley Finn) (casting by) |
Krista Husar |
Production Design by
Stefania Cella |
Art Direction by
Bence Erdelyi | ||
Peter Findley | ... | supervising art director / supervising art director: |
Sándor Jani | ||
Tibor Lázár | ||
Jean Miel | ||
Bradley Rubin | ... | (additional photography) |
Márton Vörös |
Set Decoration by
Véronique Melery | ||
Adam Polgar |
Costume Design by
Meghan Kasperlik |
Makeup Department
Jean Carlos de Blas | ... | wig maker |
Judit Farkas-Arful | ... | makeup artist / makeup coordinator |
Krisztina Fehér | ... | key hair stylist |
Love Larson | ... | key prosthetic makeup artist |
Noureddin Meqbel | ... | make up and hair (as Nour Aldeen Mekbel) |
Donald Mowat | ... | head of deparmtent: make-up/hair, prosthetics |
Megan Norris | ... | hair & makeup artist |
Conor O'Sullivan | ... | prosthetic supervisor |
Mohammad Rasheed | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Athina Sapanidis | ... | prosthetic makeup artist |
Zoltán Tóth | ... | hair stylist |
Eduard Vörös | ... | Crowd Hair& Make-up Artist / makeup and hair: Crowd |
Theodore Rowan Salisbury | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Production Management
Hamzeh Abaza | ... | shipping and equipment coordinator |
Alexis Auditore | ... | physical production executive |
Gergö Balika | ... | head of production: Mid Atlantic Films |
Sara Bartkiewicz | ... | production supervisor |
Heather Benners | ... | post-production manager |
Gábor Bukai | ... | 2nd unit assistant production manager |
Lisa Dietrick | ... | production supervisor: additional photography |
Alethea Geges | ... | health and safety manager: physical production, Los Angeles |
Jonathan Goldsmith | ... | vp: post production: Marvel Studios |
Katie Hinsen | ... | technology executive: Marvel Studios |
Daniel Kocsis | ... | unit manager |
Jamie Lengyel | ... | production manager: London |
Natasa Milojevic | ... | production manager: 2nd unit |
Chris Ness | ... | production manager |
Nick Pepin | ... | manager of production and development |
Rula Saleh | ... | travel & accommodation coordinator |
Joseph Shamoun | ... | upm assistant |
Zuhair Soudi | ... | unit manager |
Matt Spooner | ... | production manager |
Ildikó Szücs | ... | travel permit coordinator |
Tommy Turtle | ... | unit production manager |
Eszter Vogel | ... | 2nd unit assistant production manager |
Mátyás Vándor | ... | production manager: HU |
Simona Paparelli Wolf | ... | Marvel Studios Production and Development (as Simona Paparelli) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Mahdi Abu-Salma | ... | Set PA |
Leen Awad | ... | pa ad department: Jordan |
Gábor Bakos | ... | base third assistant director: second unit |
Lili Birkás | ... | key set pa (as Birkás Lili) |
Andras Boza | ... | crowd second assistant director: Hungary |
Edward Brett | ... | first assistant director |
Jessica Anna Camacho | ... | third assistant director: base, Hungary (as Jessica Camacho) |
Tamás Péter Chipie | ... | floor second assistant director: Hungary (as Péter Tamás) |
Dániel Erdélyi | ... | key set production assistant |
Tim Fitzgerald | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Fanni Fragner | ... | set production assistant |
Leen Hamarneh | ... | third assistant director |
Vera Janisch | ... | third assistant director / third assistant director: base, Hungary |
Paul Jennings | ... | second unit director |
Jamie Johnstone | ... | set pa: additional photography |
Barbara Kisignacz | ... | cast production assistant |
Emese Matuz | ... | floor 2nd assistant director 2nd unit / floor second assistant director: second unit |
Foreste Mbemba | ... | set production assistant |
Viktor Mitev | ... | floor third assistant director: second unit |
Zsófia Mitkov | ... | third assistant director: base, Hungary |
Anita Muhr | ... | set production assistant |
Stefani Nedanova | ... | third assistant director uk: additional photography |
Jeff Okabayashi | ... | first assistant director: additional photography unit |
Bori Osi | ... | second unit additional assistant director |
Gery Riba | ... | floor third assistant director: second unit (as Gergely Riba) |
Jeremy Silveira | ... | key second assistant director: additional photography |
Jeff Taylor | ... | key 2nd assistant director |
Cody Williams | ... | second assistant director: second unit |
Steve Windle | ... | second second assistant director: additional photography unit |
Art Department
Mohamed Omar Abdelazim Ali | ... | swing gang: Jordan |
Scenic Artist | ... | scenic artist (credit only) |
Balázs Bakró | ... | 2nd unit standby props |
Andras Balogh | ... | prop artist |
Csaba Banyai | ... | set designer |
Szabolcs Barta | ... | storyboard artist |
Annick Biltresse | ... | art department coordinator |
Deryck Blake | ... | property master |
Enci Bognar | ... | lead graphic artist |
Bela Bordas | ... | props labourer |
Andy Broomell | ... | set designer |
David L. Bush | ... | set dressing gang boss: L.A. Unit |
Gábor Csiki | ... | workshop supervisor |
Horvát Mátyás Csorba | ... | standby painter |
Natasha Dahdaleh | ... | scenic artist |
Paul Detlefson | ... | leadman: additional photography Atlanta |
Máté Dános | ... | greensman |
Joelle Faden | ... | set painter |
Kinana Fakhoury | ... | art coordinator |
Khaled Farrah | ... | assistant property master: Jordan |
Nothof Ferenc | ... | storyboard artist |
Peter Findley | ... | supervising art director |
Dave Freeman | ... | concept artist |
Rodney Fuentebella | ... | visual development supervisor |
Robert Fure | ... | assistant property master: Los Angeles |
Gergo Gazdag | ... | art department assistant |
Balazs Gyurko | ... | video playback technician |
Nikoletta Hegedus | ... | video playback technician |
Miklós Horvát | ... | art department coordinator (as Horvát Miklós) |
Abed Jarekji | ... | standby art director: Jordan |
Gyöngyvér Kabai | ... | lead graphic artist |
May Khalili | ... | art department coordinator |
Edvin Killinger | ... | greensman |
Kristof Kiraldi | ... | picture vehicles: action vehicle coordinator |
Pateel Kishmishian | ... | graphic designer |
József Kiss | ... | construction manager |
Agnes Kohl | ... | concept artist |
Viktoria Koreny | ... | sculptor |
Gábor Kovács | ... | assistant property master (as Gabor Kovacs) |
Nóra Kovács | ... | set dec buyer |
Máté Kovácsi | ... | standby art director: Second unit |
Zsófia Kóthay | ... | set designer |
Thierry Labbe | ... | leadman: additional photography |
Márk Langfeld | ... | greensman |
Phil Langone | ... | storyboard artist |
Noémi Maros | ... | props coordinator |
Agnes Maza | ... | graphic designer |
Andrew McCarthy | ... | production buyer |
Chuck McSorley | ... | property master: Los Angeles |
Benedek Akos Molnar | ... | picture vehicle floor coordinator |
Molnár Nelli | ... | model maker |
Rand Abdel Nour | ... | set decorator: Jordan |
Francesca Parodi | ... | set decoration coordinator: additional photography |
Tim Perovich | ... | assistant property master |
Francois Poublan | ... | standby props |
Jeff Read | ... | illustrator |
Balázs Rozgonyi | ... | playback supervisor |
Chris Samp | ... | stand-by painter: additional photography |
Barna Sandor | ... | video playback key operator |
Júlia Sebök | ... | concept artist |
Michela Sessa | ... | assistant set decorator |
Hiba Sharawnah | ... | assistant set decorator |
Tamás János Balogh Sogi | ... | key buyer |
Levente Sulyok | ... | modelmaker |
Gabor Szabo | ... | carpenter (credit only) |
Attila Szabó | ... | stand-by props (as Szabo Attila) |
Mátyás Szakonyi | ... | key greensman |
Viktoria Szunyoghy | ... | setdec, painter no1 |
Rafael Szécsi | ... | props carpenter |
Marco Torresin | ... | assistant art director |
Fanni Törzsök | ... | art department assistant |
Michael Uwandi | ... | concept artist |
Irra Velazquez | ... | scenic painter |
Marc Vena | ... | storyboard artist |
Alan Villanueva | ... | concept artist visual development |
Luca Vincze | ... | assistant set decorator |
Boglarka Virag | ... | set dec buyer |
Peter Várdai | ... | concept artist |
Vera Várszegi | ... | assistant set decorator |
Michael Meyers | ... | concept artist (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Dan Abrams | ... | sound engineer: The Walt Disney Studios |
Dawn Biro | ... | sound services manager: Walt Disney Studios |
Josh Bissett | ... | Sound Utility: Additional Photography |
Ian Chase | ... | assistant sound editor / foley editor |
Tamás Csaba | ... | production sound mixer |
Jack Cucci | ... | foley mixer: One Step Up |
John T. Cucci | ... | foley artist: One Step Up (as John Cucci) |
Teresa Eckton | ... | sound effects editor |
Tim Farrell | ... | sound effects editor |
Tavish Grade | ... | foley mixer: One Step Up |
Matthew Hartman | ... | dialogue editor (as Matt Hartman) |
Jessica M Jansen | ... | sound trainee |
Doc Kane | ... | adr mixer: The Walt Disney Studios |
Traynor Katzer | ... | client services |
Vanessa Lapato | ... | adr editor |
Dorothy Hyunjung Lee | ... | assistant re-recording mixer (as Dorothy Lee) |
Scott R. Lewis | ... | re-recording mixer |
Mark Libscher | ... | boom operator: second unit |
Donnie Little | ... | engineering services |
Josh Lowden | ... | general manager |
Melissa Lytle | ... | first assistant sound editor |
Leo Marcil | ... | sound effects editor |
Coleman Metts | ... | production sound mixer: additional |
Steve Morris | ... | head of engineering |
Gábor Máté | ... | key boom operator |
Jon Null | ... | head of production |
Dan O'Connell | ... | foley artist: One Step Up |
Mikel Parraga-Wills | ... | foley mixer: One Step Up (as Mikel Wills) |
Kimberly Patrick | ... | sound designer |
David Peifer | ... | digital editorial support |
Carrie Perry | ... | studio capacity manager |
Michael Peters | ... | head of production finance & planning (as Mike Peters) |
Daniela Pontoriero | ... | post production sound accountant |
Joel Raabe | ... | foley editor |
Ryan Robison | ... | sound engineer: The Walt Disney Studios |
Janett Salas | ... | adr coordinator |
Ayman Samman | ... | voice over/adr performer |
Brian Saunders | ... | vp sound post production: Walt Disney Studios |
Mac Smith | ... | sound designer / supervising sound editor |
James Spencer | ... | dialogue editor |
Ryan Stern | ... | sound engineer: The Walt Disney Studios |
Norbert Szekeres | ... | additional sound mixer |
Daniel Tappan | ... | sound engineer: The Walt Disney Studios |
Milán Tuska | ... | Production Sound Mixer 2nd unit |
Brett Voss | ... | adr recordist: The Walt Disney Studios |
Bonnie Wild | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Andy Winderbaum | ... | sound engineer: The Walt Disney Studios |
Horváth Zsolt | ... | sound assistant |
Bill Higley | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Joel Raabe | ... | foley supervisor (uncredited) |
Scott Theakston | ... | digital editorial support (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Serafin Bernfeld | ... | special effects trainee |
Martin Chrencik | ... | special effects technician |
Aaron Cox | ... | special effects floor supervisor |
Yves De Bono | ... | special effects supervisor (as Yves DeBono) |
Phil H. Fravel | ... | special effects senior technician (as Philip Hottel Fravel) |
Milan Hrvol | ... | special effects technician |
Adam Konrath | ... | special effects assistant technician |
Laura Zsofia Kotz | ... | special effects coordinator |
Ivan Mica | ... | special effects |
Juszel Márton | ... | special effects assistant technician (as Márton Juszel) |
Conor O'Sullivan | ... | prosthetic supervisor: Creatures Inc. |
John Joseph Odebralski | ... | special effects mold making supervisor |
Daniel Pelcz | ... | special effects technician |
Scott Scotrod Pennington | ... | special effects vehicle technician (as Scott Pennington) |
László Pintér | ... | special effects pyrotechnic supervisor |
Peter Plazak | ... | special effects senior technician |
András Pozsgai | ... | special effects senior set technician |
Dusan Prvy | ... | special effects floor supervisor: second unit |
Alan Roberts | ... | special effects coordinator: additional photography unit |
Cameron Schilling | ... | special effects foreperson: additional photography unit |
Graham Snell | ... | special effects vehicle technician |
Zsolt Szabo | ... | special effects technician |
Olaf Taittinger | ... | special effects technician |
Csaba Toth | ... | assistant special effects supervisor |
Máté Tóth | ... | trainee/jr. designer |
Vince Varga | ... | special effects senior technician |
Nikoletta Vegh | ... | special effects production assistant |
Michael Wilson | ... | special effects workshop supervisor |
Visual Effects by
Luis Acedo Portales | ... | lead pre-visualization artist |
Nao Adachi | ... | compositor |
Jessica Abigail Adams | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Hannah Marie Addington | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Savlaram Adhav | ... | lead compositor: visual effects |
Dan Akers | ... | additional visual effects supervisor |
Matt Akey | ... | vfx executive producer: Crafty Apes |
Ximena Alvarez Maschio | ... | digital compositor |
Vivian Amaro | ... | visual effects artist |
Seiji Anderson | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Doug Appleton | ... | Creative Supervisor: Perception |
Janeane Aranas | ... | visual effects production coordinator: Soho VFX |
Mark Ardisson | ... | lighting artist |
Vincent Aupetit | ... | vizualisation creative executive |
Anupam Awasthi | ... | creature fx td: Framestore |
Jonathan Bacheter | ... | visual effects artist: modeler/environment |
Habini Bae | ... | asset artist: The Third Floor |
Zach Bailor | ... | 2d compositor |
Richard Bain | ... | additional visual effects supervisor |
Margherita Balestri | ... | visualization asset lead: Framestore |
Matthew Ball | ... | Lead Paint and Roto Artist |
Thomas Barnard | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Dario Barrera | ... | casting manager: The Third Floor |
Pharoah Barrett | ... | visual effects artist: the Third Floor |
Tanner Bartlett | ... | 2d compositor |
Ines Baumgartner | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Lucy Beard | ... | Visualisation Crewing Assistant: Framestore |
Mezo Bence | ... | witness camera operator |
Yasmin Blake | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Kristen Branan | ... | executive vice president: Global Productions - Zoic Studios |
Lisa Brodie | ... | head of production london: The Third Floor |
Tiffany Nichole Bromley | ... | digital compositor: mammal studios |
Alexander T.H. Browne | ... | visual effects artist |
Francesc Camos | ... | lead texture artist |
Tom Carrick | ... | previs artist |
Gary Carrillo | ... | visual effects executive: Marvel Studios |
Christopher Chapman | ... | plates lab wrangler |
Shih Chen Chen | ... | digital compositor |
Christopher Cheng | ... | 2d compositor |
Nigel Simba Chivaka | ... | render wrangler: Framestore |
Erika Chlupsa | ... | 2d compositor |
Nicolo Ciprian | ... | matchmove artist: Framestore |
Sean Colby | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Chad E. Collier | ... | data manager: Mammal Studios |
Florence Copland | ... | vfx editor: Framestore |
Glenn Cote | ... | visual effects editor: Lead |
Nicholas Cruz | ... | digital compositor |
Amber Curling | ... | Creature FX Artist |
Luke Dadley | ... | capture technician: Clear Angle Studios |
Akshay Dandekar | ... | color technical director: Zoic Studios |
Ross Dannmayr | ... | drone scanning specialist |
Tumurtogtokh Davaakhuu | ... | pipeline technical director: Framestore |
Ruth Deane | ... | digital compositor |
Claire Denwood | ... | head of production: Framestore London |
Daniel Dod | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Beth Doherty | ... | CFX Artist |
John Dolman | ... | digital compositor: Framestore |
Charles E J Downman | ... | matte painter |
Dave Duarte | ... | senior capture technician: Clear Angle Studios |
Robyn Ducharme | ... | 2d compositor |
Daniel Dupre | ... | 2d compositor |
Ferenc Duralla | ... | visual effects artist |
Christopher Edwards | ... | visualization executive producer: The Third Floor |
Jason Jay Edwards | ... | visual effects artist |
Florian Eggers | ... | effects technical director: Framestore |
Olivia Eichenseer | ... | visualization line producer: The Third Floor |
Madison Eigel | ... | 2d compositor (as Maddie Eigel) |
Sean Andrew Faden | ... | production visual effects supervisor (as Sean Faden) |
Lydia Fauser | ... | lidar specialist |
Ermir Fejzullai | ... | render wrangler & dataops |
Chloe Feodoroff | ... | visual effects department manager |
Alexia Ferry | ... | matte painter: Framestore |
Jessica Ferry | ... | matte painter: Framestore |
Megan Flood | ... | plates lab technician |
Andy Fraser | ... | senior postvis artist |
Jeremy Freeberg | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Chris Freihofer | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Jennifer Lauren Friedman | ... | visual effects artist / visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Amber Fullwood | ... | visual effects data wrangler |
Vatsal Gala | ... | compositor: visual effects |
Gergely Galisz | ... | visual effects data wrangler |
Rafael Garrido | ... | senior production manager: Weta Digital |
P. Whitney Gearin | ... | visual effects producer (as Whitney Gearin) |
Jörg Geidel | ... | lider scanning technician: Clear Angle Studios |
Amy Gibson | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Sarah Anne Gibson | ... | main titles artist: Perception |
Dan Glass | ... | animator / previs artist |
Allie Glisch | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Abhijitsinh Gohil | ... | Visual Effects Coordinator: Framestore |
Danny Gonzalez | ... | principal/founder: Perception |
Rachael Gordon | ... | visualization line producer |
Jake Green | ... | visual effects artist (as Jacob Green) |
Joshua Green | ... | paint & roto artist |
Andrew Greenlee | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Andreea Grigore | ... | creature effects technical director |
Sergio E. Guardado | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Jandira Guasque | ... | lidar specialist |
Dong Guo | ... | vfx compositor |
Marcell Gur | ... | Lidar scanning technician: Clear Angle Studios |
Haakon Gustavsen | ... | visual effects artist: Framestore |
John Hackney | ... | visual effects data wrangler |
Steffen Hagen | ... | visual effects production manager |
Bryan Haines | ... | compositor |
John Haley | ... | additional visual effects supervisor: Marvel Studios |
Paul Harling | ... | head of it production services : Weta FX |
Thomas Harmonson | ... | lead end titles artist: Exceptional Minds |
Gregory Harrington | ... | digital compositor: Mammal Studios |
Rick Harris | ... | lidar technician: Clear Angle Studios |
Milan Harrison | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Issy Haylett | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Quentin Hema | ... | digital paint hod: Weta Digital |
David Hemphill | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Colin Hennessy | ... | vfx lead data wrangler |
Natalie Henry | ... | VFX Line Producer |
Chris Higgins | ... | cg supervisor |
Martin Hill | ... | visual effect supervisor : WetaFX |
David Hirsh | ... | 3d production manager: Crafty Apes VFX |
Dan Hogg | ... | associate producer: Framestore |
Paul Hopkins | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
William Hopkins | ... | visual effects artist |
Jason Horley | ... | concept artist: ILM |
James J.A. Houle | ... | visual effects editor |
Mickael Hu | ... | animation |
Chris Hurtt | ... | animation supervisor |
Alice Innocenti | ... | postvis coordinator |
Velichko Ivanov | ... | senior compositor |
Owen Jackson | ... | visual development supervisor |
Evan Jacobs | ... | creative finishing supervisor |
Salome Jaffee | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Anna Mimi Jayson | ... | vfx line producer: Framestore |
Kirsten Jelliffe | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Yvonne Jensen | ... | production and technical support: Soho VFX |
Chuan Jin | ... | compositor |
Zak Johannesen | ... | camera supervisor: Zoic Studios |
Danny Jones | ... | senior paint artist |
Jermelle Jovellanos | ... | 2d compositor |
Brandon Kachel | ... | matte painting supervisor: Crafty Apes |
Daniel Kaczkowski | ... | digital compositor |
Marianna Karapanagioti | ... | matchmove artist: Framestore |
Laura Karbauskaite | ... | groom artist: Framestore |
Todd Karberg | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Bart Karon | ... | pipeline technical director: Framestore |
John Kauffman | ... | visualization coordinator: The Third Floor |
John Keates | ... | post-vis supervisor |
Erik Keefer | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Simon Kenny | ... | visual effects producer: Framestore |
Jeannine Kernisan | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Duncan Key | ... | 2d compositor |
Bishoy Khalifa | ... | senior fx td: Framestore |
Val Kharitonashvili | ... | digital artist |
Rachel King | ... | assistant td: Framestore |
Jayzica Kong | ... | digital compositor |
Allie Koppel | ... | head of finance: The Third Floor |
Ember Kosinski | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Rahul Kothari | ... | senior compositor: Framestore |
Priyanka Krishna Kumar | ... | assistant technical director |
Tabansi Kufahamu | ... | end title supervisor |
Jason Kummerfeldt | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Roger Kupelian | ... | matte painter |
Kevin LaNeave | ... | visual effects editor: Marvel Studios |
Jeremy Lasky | ... | principal/founder: Perception |
Reid Lauff | ... | visual effects artist |
Isaac Layish | ... | compositing supervisor: Framestore |
Steven Leaute | ... | Layout Artist TD |
Mark LeDoux | ... | head of studio: atlanta - Crafty Apes |
Richard Lee | ... | asset artist: The Third Floor |
Yoorim Lee | ... | compositor: Soho VFX |
Duncan Lees | ... | lidar specialist |
Kristina Lesik | ... | business affairs attorney: The Third Floor |
Ariel Levental | ... | lead compositor: Framestore |
Dave Levine | ... | visual effects supervisor: Fotokem |
Gregory D. Liegey | ... | visual effects supervisor: Mammal Studios |
Jenny Hyunjin Lim | ... | compositor (as Hyunjin Lim) |
Luis Lima | ... | compositor |
Quanyun Lin | ... | Texture Artist: Soho VFX |
Bernard Lizon | ... | pre viz artist / visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Dangee Lo | ... | visual effects compositor: Soho VFX |
Daniel Long | ... | compositor |
Charlie Lovett | ... | senior postvis artist |
Antone Magdy | ... | lead facial modeller: Framestore |
Allan Magled | ... | visual effects producer: Soho VFX |
Dom Maidlow | ... | visual effects artist |
Srikanth Mangipudi | ... | visual effects artist |
Christopher Marshall | ... | lead animator |
Edward Martin | ... | postvis artist: Framestore |
Jonathan D. Martin | ... | visual effects editor |
Michael A. Martinez | ... | 2d compositor (as Michael Martinez) |
Tara Mason | ... | visual effects artist |
Robbie Mathieson | ... | production manager |
Brian McCann | ... | 2d compositor |
Kelly McCarthy | ... | executive visual effects producer: Soho VFX |
Ryan McConnell | ... | 2d compositor |
Paul McCullough | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Helen McIlwrick | ... | visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios |
Jonathan Meret | ... | visualization artist |
Carmen Metcalf | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Aylin Meyer | ... | Matchmove Artist |
Andrea Micheletto | ... | visual effects artist |
Jim Milton | ... | visual effects editor |
Kam Mirhosseini | ... | visual effects data analyst |
Kara Misenheimer | ... | marketing executive producer: The Third Floor |
Harshal Mistry | ... | digital compositor |
Annie Mitchell | ... | visual effects artist |
Miklos Mnagy | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Carlos Montero Sánchez | ... | lighting & lookdev td: Framestore |
Elizabeth Montes | ... | producer: The Third Floor |
Lauren Moore | ... | head of marketing: The Third Floor |
Deepak More | ... | senior effects technical director |
Liam Morris | ... | lead asset builder: framestore |
Marina Mozée | ... | visual effects producer |
Matt Mueller | ... | senior head of optical department: Weta Digital |
Jack Mumford | ... | visualization artist: Framestore |
Colleen Murphy | ... | visual effects production manager |
Ryan E. Murphy | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Miklós Nagy | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Tia Nanda | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Matt Nathan | ... | capture technician: Clear Angle Studios |
Leela Navarro | ... | production manager |
Thien Nguyen | ... | assistant visual effects coordinator |
Marion Nove-Josserand | ... | lead lighting: Framestore |
Brian Nugent | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Kate O'Donnell | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Katherine O'Loingsigh | ... | paint & roto artist: Framestore |
Kevin O'Neil | ... | asset artist: The Third Floor |
Jeremy Oddo | ... | head of it: The Third Floor |
Joshua Thomas Ogle | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Daniel Orchard | ... | engine artist: The Third Floor |
John Osgood | ... | 2d compositor |
Lauralea Otis | ... | production technology manager |
Tyrone Owens | ... | postvis artist |
Sona Pak | ... | additional visual effects producer |
Tom Partridge | ... | visualisation editor: Framestore |
Daniel J. Pastor | ... | 2d compositor (as Dan Pastor) |
Jane Paton | ... | 2d lead compositor |
Evan Peignet | ... | visual effects artist |
Stuart Penn | ... | visual effects supervisor: Framestore |
Florian Perrault | ... | matchmove visualization artist |
Scott C. Peterson | ... | head of studio: Exceptional Minds |
Imogen Pontin | ... | Paint and Roto Artist: Framestore |
Sarah Puzio | ... | visualization coordinator: The Third Floor |
Andy Rajput | ... | Compositing Lead |
Luka Rapaic | ... | FX Technical Director (as Luca Rapaic) |
Pietro Rastelli | ... | Matchmove Artist: Framestore |
Jorge Razon | ... | visual effects supervisor: Soho VFX |
Alexandra Rebeck | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Megan Reeve | ... | visual effects coordinator |
David Rencsenyi | ... | visualization asset lead |
Nóra Richter | ... | previs editor |
Darren Rodriguez | ... | lead animator |
Xavier A. Romo | ... | plates lab wrangler |
Julie Rothfarb | ... | visual effects production manager |
Calvin Ruan | ... | capture assistant: Clear Angle Studios |
Sean Ruecroft | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Davies Rushing | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Justin Russell | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Faozan Salman | ... | roto/digital paint artist (credit only) |
Andre de Oliveira Santos | ... | rigger: Framestore |
Seema Schere | ... | matte painter: Monsters Aliens Robots Zombies |
Guy Schuleman | ... | fx artist: Framestore |
Patrick Schultz | ... | digital compositor |
Butch Seibert | ... | 2d compositor |
Keith Sellers | ... | visual effects supervisor: Soho VFX |
Alican Serbest | ... | postvis artist: framestore |
Joseph Severn | ... | visual effects data wrangler |
Rushabh Shah | ... | visual effects compositor: Soho VFX |
Tamar Shaham | ... | associate visual effects producer |
Deepakkumar Sharma | ... | machmove artist: MethodStudios |
Stephen Sheppard | ... | visual effects artist |
Ellie Shreeves | ... | previs coordinator: Framestore |
Dane Allan Smith | ... | visualization executive producer: The Third Floor |
Swapnil Sonawane | ... | digital compositor |
Paul Song | ... | 2d compositor |
Dinesh Soni | ... | creature fx td: Framestore |
Constantinos Sophocleous | ... | previs animator: Framestore |
Eddie Soria | ... | digital paint lead: Weta Digital |
Gabriel Souza | ... | 2d compositor |
Nicolas Spurgeon | ... | data operator: visual effects |
Ashley Stanton | ... | lighting td: Framestore |
Maggie Starzer | ... | visual effects production coordinator: Framestore |
Kade Stauduhar | ... | visual effects editor |
Joseph Angelo Steel | ... | drone scanning specialist |
Brandon Steenhoek | ... | visualization coordinator: The Third Floor |
Jacob Stephens | ... | layout head of department: Weta FX |
Alastair Stevenson | ... | lead layout td |
Meridith Stokes | ... | vfx production manager: Exceptional Minds |
Ileana Stravoskiadi | ... | lead creaturefx td : Framestore |
Isaiah Strum | ... | end titles artist: Exceptional Minds [US] |
Quentin Sur | ... | visualization supervisor |
András Sörös | ... | visual effects artist |
Reynold Tagore | ... | visual effects artist |
Lucas Tebib | ... | Environment TD / Environment TD: Framestore |
Jamie Telfer | ... | camera td: Weta FX |
Christopher Thellas | ... | production manager: The Third Floor |
Jason Thielen | ... | visualization supervisor: The Third Floor |
Hayley Thomas | ... | compositor |
Elliot Thomasson | ... | effects td: Framestore |
Ian Thorpe | ... | 2d compositor |
Alan Tormey | ... | paint & roto artist |
Jesse Toves | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Victoria Tracconi | ... | Marketing and Publicity Manager |
Mark Tremble | ... | compositor |
Joseph Triolo | ... | fx artist |
Phil Tsang | ... | Head of Assets London: The Third Floor |
Abdul Ahad Tunio | ... | visual effects compositor: Soho VFX |
Jay Twenge | ... | 2d compositor |
Marc Twinam-Cauchi | ... | matchmove |
Siddharthan Uk | ... | digital compositor |
Jen Underdahl | ... | vice president: visual effects |
Tyler Usie | ... | 2d compositor |
Luca Valentino | ... | digital compositor: Framestore |
Michele C. Vallillo | ... | visual effects executive producer: Mammal Studios |
Jennifer Van Horn | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Orlando Velasquez | ... | asset artist: The Third Floor |
Anastassiya Vitik | ... | creature fx td: Framestore |
Máté Vörös | ... | visual effects artist |
Renátó Waller | ... | vfx asst. data wrangler |
Dan Warder | ... | effects td |
Beth Warner | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Elijah Watson | ... | visual effects coordinator: Mammal Studios |
Martin Toby Watson | ... | matchmove supervisor |
Hazel Weatherall | ... | 3d scanning digital artist |
Kristofer Whitford | ... | digital compositor |
Daniel Wiggins | ... | visualization lead: The Third Floor |
Kieran Wilkinson | ... | Assistant Technical Director |
Duncan Williams | ... | visual effects editor: Framestore |
Hattie Williams | ... | visual effects data wrangler |
Stephanie Gail Williams | ... | vfx assistant data wrangler (as Stephanie Williams) |
Teresa Winters | ... | senior layout technical director: Weta Digital |
Sunny Wong | ... | digital compositor |
John Woolley | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Dania Yamout | ... | vfx production assistant: Framestore |
Mustafa Abdulhakim Yazici | ... | vizualization artist |
Alexandra Zedalis | ... | visualization lead: The Third Floor |
Laura Zentil | ... | head of talent: The Third Floor |
Xiuneng Zhang | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Rong Zhou | ... | modeler & texture artist: Soho VFX |
Jack Zimmerman | ... | end titles artist: Exceptional Minds |
Györfi Ádám | ... | junior data wrangler |
Zoltán Üveges | ... | junior data wrangler |
Pip Ashton | ... | visual effects department manager: WetaFX (uncredited) |
Clym Dodds | ... | Data Operator: Framestore (uncredited) |
Samuel Harrison | ... | data wrangler: Weta Digital (uncredited) |
Marie Herrera | ... | creature fx td: Framestore (uncredited) |
Katie Kabala | ... | VFX Production Crew Coordinator (uncredited) |
Stunts
Bertalan Adam | ... | stunt rigger (as Ádám Bertalan) |
Anwar AlBerkawi | ... | stunt performer |
Mehrzad Asgi-Kermani | ... | stunts |
Ferenc Berecz | ... | stunt rigger (as Ference Berecz) |
Marvin Berrembou | ... | stunt performer |
Sandor Bertalan | ... | stunt rigger |
Jamel Blissat | ... | stunt double: Oscar Isaac |
James Bomalick | ... | Stunt Rigging Coordinator |
Botond Bota | ... | stunt performer |
François Coetzer | ... | key stunt rigger |
Gary Cothenet | ... | assistant fight coordinator |
Miklós Danka | ... | stunt performer / stunt rigger |
Estelle Darnault | ... | stunt double: May Calamawy |
Kachina Dechert | ... | Stunt Double: May Calamawy |
Jozsef Fodor | ... | stunt performer |
Yves Girard | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
János Henk | ... | stunts |
David Hernández Silva | ... | stunt performer |
Gergely Horpásci | ... | stunt rigger |
Othman Ilyassa | ... | stunt performer |
Attila Kosztor | ... | stunt double: Oscar Isaac |
Jozsef Kovacs | ... | stunt performer |
József Kovalik Jr. | ... | Stunt Double: Ethan Hawke |
Sara Leal | ... | stunt double: May Calamawy |
Balazs Lengyel | ... | assistant stunt coordinator / stunt performer |
Alex Martin | ... | stunts |
Boris Martinez | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Zoltán Molnár | ... | stunt rigger (as Zoltán Molnár) |
Richard Nagy | ... | stunt performer |
Lilla Nemeth | ... | stunt department coordinator |
Ruba Nimer | ... | stunt performer |
Daren Nop | ... | stunt double: Oscar Isaac |
Béla Orsányi | ... | stunt performer |
Abdallah Othman | ... | stunts |
Domonkos Pardanyi | ... | stunt coordinator: Hungary |
Richard Peck | ... | action director |
Gábor Pesta | ... | stunt rigger |
Olivier Schneider | ... | stunt coordinator |
Péter Sokorai | ... | stunts |
Miklós Szentváry-Lukács | ... | stunt performer |
Zoltan Szántó | ... | stunt performer |
Patrick Vo | ... | fight choreographer / fight coordinator |
Alexandre Vu | ... | assistant fight coordinator (as Alex Vu) |
András Vékes | ... | stunt performer (as Vékes András) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Bertalan Adam | ... | cable cam supervisor (as Ádám Bertalan) |
Csaba Aknay | ... | still photographer |
Bence Almási | ... | drone operator |
Kovács András | ... | electrician |
Zeina Azar | ... | assistant camera |
Marcos Attila Bohorquez | ... | grip |
Mateo Bourdieu | ... | b camera first assistant: additional photography |
Donát Bánkuti | ... | dit |
Russell Carpenter | ... | director of photography: additional photography unit |
Matthew Castellitto | ... | lighting technician: additional photography |
Joe Chess | ... | b camera operator: additional photography |
Alex C. Coyle | ... | Camera Loader: additional photography |
Bence Czeh | ... | crane operator / matrix head technician |
Max Deleo | ... | a camera second assistant: additional photography |
Márton Doboroczky | ... | video assistant: 2nd unit |
Balázs Dobó | ... | rigging electrician |
Krisztián Dócs | ... | A camera 2nd AC: second unit |
Dániel Farkas | ... | dit |
György Filip | ... | technocrane technician |
Dániel Fridrich | ... | b camera dolly grip |
András Féniász | ... | central loader |
Krisztián Galanics | ... | A Cam 1st Assistant Camera 2nd Unit |
Gergely Gottscháll | ... | B Cam 2nd AC/Main Unit |
Ingo Gärtner | ... | balloon light operator (as Ingo Gardner) |
Bertalan Heller | ... | electrician (as Heller Bertalan) |
Robert Howie | ... | Digital Imaging Technician: additional photography |
Thomas Hübener | ... | technodolly operator |
Gábor Iváncsik | ... | bestboy |
Hosam Jalboush | ... | electrician |
Zoltán Jánossa | ... | camera operator |
Róbert Jász | ... | 2nd unit Key Grip |
David Kane | ... | lighting programmer: additional photography |
Dávid Kecskeméti | ... | key grip |
Tibor Kecskeméti | ... | Rigging Gaffer |
Gábor Kotschy | ... | still photographer |
Kalli Kouf | ... | b camera second assistant: additional photography |
Ferenc Krámli | ... | crane operator / head technician |
Gábor Kövári | ... | best boy |
Kristóf Lánczos | ... | video operator: 2nd unit |
Ferenc Lénárt | ... | grip |
Ilona Magyarósi | ... | DMX Operator (as Mogyorósi Ilona) |
John Charles Manning | ... | set lighting technician |
Péter Manzel | ... | lighting |
Milan Mihajlovic | ... | second assistant camera: second unit |
Dan Ming | ... | a camera first assistant: additional photography |
Darin Moran | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Balázs Márton | ... | camera operator: b cam second unit |
Krisztián Nagy | ... | 2nd assistant camera: 2nd unit (as Nagy Krisztián) |
Zsolt Big Nagy | ... | epk: cameraman |
Gergö Oláh | ... | lighting technician |
Márk Oláh | ... | loader - 2nd unit |
Péter Orosz | ... | 2nd unit |
Norbert Pelle | ... | practical electrician |
Ginger Port | ... | Camera PA: Additional Photography |
Christopher Prampin | ... | Gaffer: Additional Photography |
Gábor Pápai | ... | 2nd Unit best boy grip |
Khaleel Qopti | ... | local rigging gaffer |
Jordan Sadler | ... | Digital Utility: Additional Photography |
Ameer Saudi | ... | electrician |
Adam Skardelli | ... | electrician |
Robin A. Smith | ... | a camera operator/steadicam operator |
Christopher Stephens | ... | array camera operator |
Chris Summers | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera, main unit |
Dániel Szekrényi | ... | electrician |
Viktor Székely | ... | A cam 2nd AC/Main Unit |
Máté Tollay | ... | Ronin Technician: additional / c cam dolly grip |
József Tolnai | ... | 2nd unit |
Bence Tölgyesi | ... | Key Video Assist Operator |
György Vesztergombi | ... | b cam 1st assistant camera: 2nd unit |
Dávid Virágh | ... | rigging best boy electric |
Balázs Vákár | ... | gaffer |
Ádám Váradi | ... | drone pilot (as Adam Varadi) |
Ryan Wood | ... | a camera/steadicam operator/gimbal operator: second unit |
Sándor Árkus | ... | data management technician |
László Szentmihályi | ... | light console operator (uncredited) |
Animation Department
Daniel Blanco Ramos | ... | animator |
Rhea Bowers | ... | animator |
Tiago Dinis | ... | animator |
Bernard Lizon | ... | previs artist |
Puneethpb | ... | Senior Animator: Framestore - Puneeth Bagur |
George Shiakallis | ... | compositor |
Isaure Thouvenot | ... | rig artist |
Seckin Yalin | ... | animator |
Damaris Zielke | ... | animator |
Casting Department
Joó Attila | ... | original casting |
Sian Crisp | ... | UK Casting Assistant |
Terri Douglas | ... | adr voice casting |
Zsofia Elod | ... | casting assistant |
Josh Engler | ... | extras casting: Los Angeles |
Marwa Gabriel | ... | Local Casting: Egypt |
Jacqueline Gallagher | ... | casting associate |
Lillie Jeffrey | ... | UK Casting by |
Gregory Korn | ... | casting assistant |
Eszter Kádár | ... | extras casting |
Zsolt Ferenc Maier | ... | extras casting |
Tamsyn Manson | ... | casting associate uk |
Reg Poerscout-Edgerton | ... | casting: uk |
Colleen Tan | ... | extras casting director |
Veronika Varjasi | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Bálintfi Antal | ... | cutter |
Russell Barnett | ... | key costumer |
Andrea Bartha | ... | Crowd Supervisor |
Nelli Benke | ... | principal costume standby |
Imogene Chayes | ... | costume concept artist |
Wendy M. Craig | ... | marvel costume supervisor |
Mari Csáki | ... | crowd dresser/crowd fitter |
Richard Davies | ... | assistant costume designer |
Diana Denisova | ... | costume props |
Nóra El Mardi | ... | Principal standby |
Hanna Erkel | ... | costume department mistress |
Luca Giampaoli | ... | head metal maker |
Alena Glushchenko | ... | crowd dresser |
Wilberth Gonzalez | ... | assistant costume designer |
Attila Gyurkó | ... | set costumer |
Virág Kerényi | ... | costume buyer |
Agnes Kormos | ... | costume maker: principals |
Carole Louise Machin | ... | Costumer to Mr Isaac |
Martin Mandeville | ... | costume supervisor / principal costume standby |
Charlotte Mcleish | ... | Junior Costume maker (as Charlotte Hutton) |
Lloyd Middleton | ... | additional assistant costume designer u.k uni |
Steve O'Sullivan | ... | principal dressers (as Steven O’Sullivan) |
Matt Payne | ... | costume assistant |
Cora Prazeres | ... | costume prop modeller: FBFX |
Sima Qunsol | ... | crowd dresser |
Thom Ravnholdt | ... | costume cutter |
Balázs Imre Sasvári | ... | breakdown artist |
Krisztina Szücsy | ... | asset coordinator |
Mátyás Tóth | ... | dresser: costumes |
Sarolta Udvardi | ... | costume buyer |
Anikó Varga | ... | head ager/dyer |
Jon Moss | ... | costume prop modeller (uncredited) |
Omaymah Tieby | ... | aging assistant (uncredited) |
Popi Wilson | ... | specialist costume maker (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
H.R. Barnett | ... | on-line editor |
Chris Brands | ... | dailies engineer |
David Christenson | ... | on-line editor |
Mercédesz Czanka | ... | second assistant editor |
Travis Flynn | ... | Finishing Colorist |
Lily Henry | ... | assistant colorist |
Benson Hopp | ... | post production project manager |
Margaret Huntington | ... | post-production coordinator |
Evan Jacobs | ... | creative finishing supervisor |
Jeremy-Voissem | ... | colorist: dailies (as Jeremy Voissem) |
Joe Kirwan | ... | dailies assistant |
Olivér Kiss | ... | editorial production assistant |
Marialyse Vega Martiney | ... | marketing editor |
Tristan Mathews | ... | post supervisor |
Ian McClarren | ... | marketing editor |
Lisa Mozden | ... | assistant editor |
Mac O'Conor | ... | post-production assistant |
Janett Salas | ... | post production coordinator |
Morning Star Schott | ... | head of finishing |
Yesod Stone | ... | finishing data technician |
Michael Van Fleet | ... | digital intermediate engineer |
Thea Warren | ... | finishing manager |
Denise Woodgerd | ... | dailies producer |
Location Management
Jozsef Abraham | ... | location assistant |
Goran Bozic | ... | location assistant |
János Cserven | ... | Head of Locations: Mid Atlantic Films |
Zsolt Dobák | ... | assistant location manager |
Tamás Ferenci | ... | location manager |
Klaus Große Darrelmann | ... | supervising location manager |
Jamie Jones | ... | location scout |
Ghaith Kurdi | ... | assistant location manager |
Tom Marshall | ... | location scout |
Zsolt Molnar | ... | location manager |
Yarub Nahhas | ... | location assistant |
Andras Novak-Gornyak | ... | location coordinator |
Zoltan Palfalvi | ... | location manager |
István Papp | ... | junior location manager |
Saeb Abul Ragheb | ... | location manager |
Tareq Shuqom | ... | location coordinator |
István Tamási | ... | assistant location manager |
Ben White | ... | locations scout uk |
Viktor Zsebók | ... | location assistant |
Music Department
Marton Barka | ... | orchestra and choir contractor |
Christine Bergren | ... | music clearance and legal |
Alexa Collazo | ... | music clearance |
Alberto Gabriel Cruz | ... | score mix assistant |
Marina Dimitrova | ... | concert master |
Nicholas Dodd | ... | arranger |
Thor Fienberg | ... | score mixer assistant |
Jeff Gartenbaum | ... | score mix editor |
Daryl Griffith | ... | choir session conductor |
Moaaz Hamed | ... | assistant to composer |
Florian Herzog | ... | monitoring engineer |
Annlie Huang | ... | assistant music editor: streaming |
Stefan Höll | ... | music librarian / music preparation |
Dave Jordan | ... | music supervisor |
Michal Juraszek | ... | choir master |
Adam Klemens | ... | arranger / orchestrator |
Tristan Linton | ... | ProTools operator |
Stephanie Lowry | ... | music editor |
Lukas Lützow | ... | ProTools operator (as Lukas Lutzow) |
Bernd Mazagg | ... | score recordist / scoring engineer |
Shannon Murphy | ... | Music Manager |
Martin Mycoo | ... | music coordinator |
Anele Onyekwere | ... | supervising music editor: streaming |
Damir Orascanin | ... | concert master |
Synchron Stage Orchestra | ... | score performed by |
Leigh Phillips | ... | arranger |
Gottfried Rabl | ... | conductor |
Jasper Randall | ... | vocal contractor |
David Ricardo Salazar Rivera | ... | music librarian / music preparation |
Carl Sealove | ... | music editor |
Sugi Shin | ... | music librarian / music preparation |
Rebecca M. Shrand | ... | assistant music editor: streaming (as Rebecca Shrand) |
Scott Michael Smith | ... | score mixer |
Stefan Steinbauer | ... | project coordinator |
Josy Svajda | ... | singer: choir |
Trygge Toven | ... | music supervisor |
Roland Tscherne | ... | technical manager |
Sabine Tucmandl | ... | project coordinator |
Veronika Vitazkova | ... | flutist |
Bernhard Melbye Voss | ... | conductor |
Martin Weismayr | ... | scoring engineer |
Erwin Wonisch | ... | ProTools operator |
Script and Continuity Department
Kerry Lyn McKissick | ... | script supervisor additional photography |
Zsani Nyerky | ... | script supervisor: second unit (as Zsannett Nyerky) |
Rézi Szabó | ... | assistant script supervisor |
Gabriella Winkler | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Amer Ansouqa | ... | transportation captain |
Fares Rawas | ... | transportation assistant |
Gábor Szénási | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Szilvia Rebeka Adorján | ... | production staff |
Zain Ahmad | ... | legal: Marvel Studios |
Ahmad Al-Abbas | ... | production accountant |
Waleed Al-Tal | ... | production assistant |
Hayat Aljowaily | ... | assistant to director |
Shadi Almassizadeh | ... | vp technology architecture: Walt Disney Studios |
Hanna Angelus | ... | personal assistant to oscar isaac |
Kessiah Arthur | ... | creature fx painter |
Yousef Badran | ... | production runner |
Julie Baldonado-Smallwood | ... | content operations administrator |
JB Ballard | ... | writers' room assistant |
Dylan Beck | ... | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Fernando Benitez | ... | first assistant accountant |
Samma Betawi | ... | production secretary: jordan unit |
Rebecca Bever | ... | software manager |
William Bjorholm | ... | assistant production accountant |
Ádám Bocskai | ... | unit assistant |
Ági Bornemissza | ... | Accommodation Coordinator |
Greg Brohamer | ... | payroll accountant |
Jenny Lynn Burnett | ... | production accounting: Marvel Studios |
Connor Cacciottolo | ... | production assistant |
William Billy Chandler | ... | senior systems engineer |
Ming Chung | ... | 1st assistant accountant |
Brooke Clausen | ... | Supervisor: Marvel Security & Content Protection |
Rudy Coblentz Jr. | ... | production accountant |
Chris Cossey | ... | systems engineer |
Monique Curry | ... | production attorney |
Barry Curtis | ... | Marvel Security |
Elmar David | ... | physical asset coordinator |
Matt Delmanowski | ... | photography manager |
Csilla Domokos | ... | assistant covid compliance officer |
Mat Dorney | ... | senior manager: Marvel Studios Global Security |
Eddie Drake | ... | head of technology: Marvel Studios |
Jennifer A. DuClos | ... | Office Production Assistant: Additional Photography |
Amina El Sharnouby | ... | cast assistant |
Jessica Evans | ... | production assistant |
Todd Foreman | ... | 2nd Assistant Accountant Additional Photography |
Heather Fortin | ... | additional photography |
Christie Gersten | ... | Health and Safety Assistant Production Coordinator |
Jennifer Giandalone | ... | credits manager |
Ryan Prescott Glover | ... | senior production attorney (as Ryan Glover) |
Nigel Goodwin | ... | production attorney |
Jasmine Gunderson | ... | production coordinator: Additional Photography |
Yazeed Habashneh | ... | health and safety unit assistant manager |
Jennifer Hamilton | ... | executive assistant: Mr. Feige |
Amber Harding | ... | Health and Safety Secretary: Additional Photography |
Jillian Henry | ... | executive assistant to Mr. Feige |
Rachael Hopkins | ... | Recruiter: The Third Floor |
Peter Horak | ... | 2nd assistant accountant |
Zoltan Gyorgy Horvath | ... | i.t. department |
Noah Howard | ... | medic |
Brendan Howe | ... | COVID Testing Coordinator |
Nicholas Hybl | ... | Marvel Studios Technology |
Rami Janeb | ... | H&S Covid Marshall |
Jay Jones | ... | production assistant: UK Plate Photography |
Saro Karaoghlanian | ... | covid coordinator |
Leanne Katkhuda | ... | health & safety testing coordinator |
Joy Y. Kim | ... | media marketing specialist |
Allison Klein | ... | researcher |
Julianna Koncz | ... | Shipping Coordinator |
Patrick Thomas Kovacs | ... | stand-in |
Norbert Kroó | ... | key unit assistant |
Anke Kuballa | ... | Health and Safety Supervisor: Additional Photography |
Richárd Kóti | ... | key production assistant / production assistant |
Jillian Largoza | ... | technical operations (as Jillian Barayang) |
Noah Lashly | ... | Health & Safety Coordinator: Additional Photography |
Graham Lawyer | ... | assistant: Trevor Waterson |
Wollein Lilla | ... | set pa |
Nick Long | ... | H&S Coordinator |
Susana Lou | ... | digital asset coordinator |
Viktor Magdolen | ... | production assistant |
Ashley Matsunami | ... | content operations |
Kathy Mattes | ... | production finance executive |
Hideg István Megyer | ... | unit assistant |
Starosta József Mihály | ... | standby armourer |
David Miller | ... | senior security manager |
Elizabeth Miller | ... | security manager |
Natasa Milojevic | ... | assistant production manager: main unit |
Matthew Monaco | ... | production finance executive: Marvel Studios |
Doug Moreno | ... | production controller |
Bandaly abu Muhor | ... | accounting 2nd assistant |
Holly Myer | ... | franchise creative & marketing |
Nedda Nemeth | ... | assistant to Director |
Thomas O'Flaherty | ... | studio teacher |
Liana Oja | ... | production and development |
Miya Okabayashi | ... | production assistant |
Richie Palmer | ... | marvel studios production & development |
Collin Pelton | ... | marvel studios plates lab |
Karly Perez | ... | health and safety production assistant |
Joe Petényi | ... | contract/tax compliance coordinator |
Courtney Pickens | ... | production secretary: additional photography |
Whitney Pickens | ... | production secretary: additional photography |
Rudolf Piroch | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Ryan Potter | ... | Vice President: Business and Legal Affairs |
Angela Prieto | ... | payroll accountant |
Armand Prihoda | ... | immigration assistant |
János Prihoda | ... | immigration coordinator (as Janos Prihoda) |
Paul R. Puri | ... | Mental Health Consultant |
Chris Reynolds | ... | technology: Marvel Studios |
Farah Salah | ... | production coordinator |
Dania Salih | ... | production assistant |
Mais Salman | ... | Health and Safety Production Manager: Jordan Unit |
Romana Samaritani | ... | localization & mastering executive: Marvel Studios |
Kambiz Sardari | ... | voice director |
Alex Scharf | ... | production & development: Marvel Studios |
Chad Schott | ... | senior image and color engineer |
Samantha Scowcroft | ... | production accountant |
Evan Shafran | ... | photo double |
Jorge Sida-Valdez | ... | Health Safety Production Assistant: Additional Photography / production assistant |
Katalin Skuts | ... | Second Unit Production Coordinator |
Matthew Slatoff | ... | security executive |
Andrew Starbin | ... | technical operations |
Hanna Sulyok | ... | equipment coordinator |
Nikoletta Szabo | ... | production coordinator |
Zsofia Szemeredy | ... | environmental steward |
Péter Szántó | ... | set armourer |
Abby Thomas | ... | 2nd Assistant Accountant: reshoots |
Dóra Eszter Tibay | ... | h&s assistant compliance officer |
Júlia Tordai | ... | environmental steward |
Jan S. Utstein | ... | production finance |
A.J. Vargas | ... | manager: visual development |
Jim Velasco | ... | post production coordinator: technical operations |
Samantha Vinzon | ... | visual development coordinator |
Bojan Vucicevic | ... | production and development: Marvel Studios |
Emõke Vágási | ... | copyright clearance coordinator |
Matt Wilkie | ... | content protection and facilities security: Marvel Studios |
Jeff Willis | ... | credits executive |
Laurent Winkler | ... | dialect coach for French |
Tamás Wisiger | ... | Studio Manager (as Wisinger Tamás) |
Jonathan Wolski | ... | Marvel Studios Technology |
Fergus Wright | ... | health and safety manager |
Kevin R. Wright | ... | Marvel Studios Production & Development |
Courtney Young | ... | Dialect Coach: additional photography |
Rob Beggs | ... | health & safety supervisor: Disney (uncredited) |
Thanks
Marya Bangee | ... | Cultural Consultant |
Sarah Bassin | ... | special thanks: Judaism Consultant |
Doug Braithwaite | ... | special thanks |
Gregg Hurwitz | ... | special thanks |
Jim Krueger | ... | special thanks |
Michael Lark | ... | special thanks |
Jeff Lemire | ... | special thanks |
Shazia Mian | ... | Special Thanks: Cultural Consultant |
Jerome Opeña | ... | special thanks |
Rhonda Ragab | ... | Special Thanks: Cultural Consultant |
Ramy Romany | ... | Special Thanks: Egyptology Consultant |
Alex Ross | ... | special thanks |
Declan Shalvey | ... | special thanks |
Bill Sienkiewicz | ... | special thanks |
Greg Smallwood | ... | special thanks |
Chris Warner | ... | special thanks |
Alan Zelenetz | ... | special thanks |