Directed by
Mikael Salomon |
Writing Credits
Michael Frost Beckner | ... | (created by) |
Michael Frost Beckner | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Ronny Cox | ... | Director Alex Pierce III | |
Gil Bellows | ... | Matt Callan | |
Rocky Carroll | ... | Carl Reese | |
Gloria Reuben | ... | Lisa Fabrizzi | |
Paige Turco | ... | Terri Lowell | |
David Clennon | ... | Joshua Nankin | |
Will Patton | ... | Jackson Haisley | |
Daniel Benzali | ... | Robert Quinn | |
Richard Speight Jr. | ... | Lex | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
David Agranov | ... | CIA Special Field Agent Haas | |
Elya Baskin | ... | Borovinsky | |
Nicholas Cascone | |||
Elizabeth Dennehy | |||
Andrew Divoff | ... | Colonel Grachev | |
Kristof Konrad | ... | Major | |
Boris Lee Krutonog | ... | (as Boris Krutonog) | |
Evgeniy Lazarev | ... | Aleksey Badin (as Eugene Lazarev) | |
Ilya Melnikoff | ... | Victor (as Ilya Morelle) | |
Natasha Pavlovich | ... | Tanja | |
Sofia Vassilieva | ... | Elena | |
Lisa Waltz | ... | Patrice DeAllo |
Produced by
Michael Frost Beckner | ... | executive producer |
Shaun Cassidy | ... | executive producer |
Gail Katz | ... | executive producer |
Joe Lazarov | ... | co-producer |
Robert D. Simon | ... | producer |
Music by
Michael Blakey | ||
Jon Ehrlich |
Editing by
Scott Boyd |
Casting By
Eric Dawson | ||
Carol Kritzer | ||
Robert J. Ulrich |
Makeup Department
David Abbott | ... | makeup department head |
Art Department
Chris Kubin | ... | general foreman |
Katherine LeBlond | ... | art department coordinator |
Cameron Matheson | ... | set dresser |
Scott Nifong | ... | assistant property master |
Stephen Runningen | ... | assistant art director |
David A. Weinman | ... | construction coordinator |
Ricky Johnson | ... | construction grip (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Chris Boyett | ... | adr editor |
Daniel Colman | ... | sound effects editor |
Richard Weingart | ... | re-recording mixer (as Rich Weingart) |
Special Effects by
Mark DiSarro | ... | special effects coordinator / special effects supervisor |
Visual Effects by
Craig Weiss | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Stunts
Rob Mars | ... | stunts |
Monty L. Simons | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Raynee Borchardt | ... | grip |
Carol Kaelson | ... | still photographer |
Rob Nelson | ... | 24 frame video engineer |
Derek Page | ... | set lighting technician |
Carlos M. Torres | ... | unit gaffer |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Cheri Reed | ... | key costumer |
Editorial Department
Trey Coscia | ... | post-production coordinator |
Location Management
Tom Neal | ... | key assistant location manager |
Larry Pearson | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Eduardo Ponsdomenech | ... | music editor |
Transportation Department
Gregory S. Hoslet | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Jason Cruse | ... | payroll: accountant |
Mark Gerald | ... | production paramedic/production safety |
Dwight Johnson | ... | assistant: Mr Simon |
Anna Kang | ... | production assistant |
Reed Kowit | ... | production coordinator |
Mason Nicoll | ... | title designer |