Series Directed by
Ed Bianchi | ... | (6 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Mack Williams | ... | (4 episodes, 2017) |
Andrew Bernstein | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Michael Dinner | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Baz Luhrmann | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Sterling Milan | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Clark Johnson | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Lawrence Trilling | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Writing Credits
Stephen Adly Guirgis | ... | (created by) (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Stephen Adly Guirgis | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Stephen Adly Guirgis | ... | (story by) (1 episode, 2016) |
Stephen Adly Guirgis | ... | (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2016) |
Baz Luhrmann | ... | (created by) (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Baz Luhrmann | ... | (story by) (1 episode, 2016) |
Baz Luhrmann | ... | (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2016) |
Jacqui Rivera | ... | (story editor) (8 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jacqui Rivera | ... | (staff writer) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Jacqui Rivera | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Aaron Rahsaan Thomas | ... | (co-executive producer) (9 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Aaron Rahsaan Thomas | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Sinead Daly | ... | (story editor) (8 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Sinead Daly | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2016) |
Sam Bromell | ... | (staff writer) (3 episodes, 2016) |
Sam Bromell | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Seth Zvi Rosenfeld | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Seth Zvi Rosenfeld | ... | (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2016) |
T Cooper | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2016) |
Allison Glock-Cooper | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2016) |
Nelson George | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Stephen Adly Guirgis | ... | executive producer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jamie Crowell | ... | co-producer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Marney Hochman | ... | executive producer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Thomas Kelly | ... | executive producer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Baz Luhrmann | ... | executive producer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Catherine Martin | ... | executive producer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Kerry Orent | ... | co-executive producer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Seth Zvi Rosenfeld | ... | co-executive producer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Shawn Ryan | ... | executive producer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Aaron Seliquini | ... | producer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Anthony Talauega | ... | associate producer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Richmond Talauega | ... | associate producer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Paul Watters | ... | executive producer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Sam Bromell | ... | co-producer (8 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Zee Hatley | ... | co-producer / associate producer (7 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Katrin L. Goodson | ... | producer (6 episodes, 2016) |
Ed Mundy | ... | associate animation producer (4 episodes, 2017) |
Mack Williams | ... | animation producer (4 episodes, 2017) |
Trevor Williams | ... | associate animation producer (4 episodes, 2017) |
Aaron Rahsaan Thomas | ... | co-executive producer (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Rachael Fung | ... | associate producer: Bazmark (2 episodes, 2017) |
Nas | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Elicia Bessette | ... | producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Music by
Elliott Wheeler | ... | (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Series Cinematography by
William Rexer | ... | (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Series Editing by
Vanessa Procopio | ... | (9 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jonathan Redmond | ... | (7 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Deborah Moran | ... | (4 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Allyson C. Johnson | ... | (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jane Rizzo | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Casting By
Rori Bergman | ... | (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Ronna Kress | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Design by
Karen Murphy | ... | (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Alexandra Schaller | ... | (5 episodes, 2017) |
Patrick Howe | ... | (2 episodes, 2017) |
Series Art Direction by
Kevin Rupnik | ... | (8 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Derek Wang | ... | additional art director / art director (5 episodes, 2017) |
Series Set Decoration by
Susan Ogu | ... | (7 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Christina Tonkin Noble | ... | (4 episodes, 2016) |
Series Costume Design by
Jeriana San Juan | ... | (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Catherine Martin | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Makeup Department
Emily Ansel | ... | makeup artist (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Monique Benoit | ... | makeup artist (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Nathan J. Busch II | ... | key hair stylist (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jerry DeCarlo | ... | hair department head (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Christine Domaniecki | ... | makeup artist (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Joseph Farulla | ... | makeup artist (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Lena Jemmott | ... | hair stylist (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Linda Kaufman | ... | makeup department head (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Wendy Parson | ... | wig maker (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Toni Roman | ... | hair stylist (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Ashley Ryan | ... | key makeup artist (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jovan Vitagliano | ... | hair stylist (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Martha Melendez | ... | makeup artist / makeup department head (9 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Barbara Roman | ... | hair stylist (9 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Tomasina Smith | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2016-2017) |
Diane Calfee-Lowry | ... | makeup artist (8 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Sanja Milic | ... | makeup artist (6 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Stephanie Barr | ... | makeup artist (6 episodes, 2016) |
Christopher Milone | ... | makeup artist (6 episodes, 2016) |
Adenike Wright | ... | hair stylist (6 episodes, 2016) |
Roberto Baez | ... | makeup artist (5 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Ivy Ermert | ... | makeup artist (5 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Craig Lindberg | ... | makeup artist (5 episodes, 2016) |
Amanda Miller | ... | wigmaker: Jimmy Smits (5 episodes, 2016) |
Joshua Gericke | ... | hair stylist (5 episodes, 2017) |
Kirsten Sylvester | ... | key makeup artist (5 episodes, 2017) |
Fiona Tyson | ... | makeup artist (4 episodes, 2016) |
Donyale McRae | ... | makeup artist (3 episodes, 2017) |
Pat Moore-Theis | ... | makeup artist (3 episodes, 2017) |
Jessica Toth | ... | makeup artist (2 episodes, 2016) |
Wendy Evans | ... | hair stylist (2 episodes, 2017) |
Suseon Bak | ... | hair stylist (1 episode, 2016) |
Mark Bailey Capalbo | ... | hair stylist (1 episode, 2016) |
Alberto Machuca | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2016) |
Maria Maio | ... | makeup artist / makeup artist: makeup artist (1 episode, 2016) |
Amber Jasmin Morrow | ... | hair stylist (1 episode, 2016) |
Raquel Vivve | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2016) |
Tywan Williams | ... | hair stylist (1 episode, 2016) |
Danielle Minnella | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2017) |
Katie Pellegrino | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2017) |
Genyii Scott | ... | hair stylist (1 episode, 2017) |
Elizabeth Yoon | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2017) |
Jeni Zaharian | ... | background makeup assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016) |
James DeMarco | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Series Production Management
Jamie Crowell | ... | unit production manager (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Joshua Huffman | ... | production supervisor (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Taja Perkins | ... | post-production supervisor (5 episodes, 2017) |
Cynthia Stegner | ... | post production executive (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Anastasia Folorunso | ... | second second assistant director (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jacki O'Brien | ... | second second assistant director (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Ivan J. Fonseca | ... | first assistant director (9 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Solvan Naim | ... | second unit director (7 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Christian Vendetti | ... | key second assistant director (7 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jane Ferguson | ... | second assistant director (5 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Rob Coll | ... | second second assistant director (5 episodes, 2017) |
Beare Flores | ... | daily crowd assistant director (4 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Justin Bischoff | ... | second second assistant director (4 episodes, 2016) |
Lisa McPherson | ... | second assistant director (4 episodes, 2016) |
Alex Finch | ... | second assistant director / first assistant director (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jason Hightower | ... | additional second assistant director (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Vince Brown | ... | second assistant director (3 episodes, 2016) |
Greg Gilman | ... | first assistant director (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Woodrow Travers | ... | second assistant director (2 episodes, 2016) |
Rebecca Strickland Weathersby | ... | first assistant director (2 episodes, 2016) |
Murphy Occhino | ... | first assistant director (2 episodes, 2017) |
John Cenatiempo | ... | second unit director (1 episode, 2016) |
Tudor Jones | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2016) |
Matthew Mason | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2016) |
Series Art Department
Chris Bertholf | ... | scenic artist (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Colin Brantley | ... | scenic foreman (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Andrea Burrell | ... | graphic artist (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Frank Didio | ... | construction coordinator (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Maxwell Fasen | ... | on set dresser (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Kyle Glueckert | ... | set dresser (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Apache Gonzalez | ... | graffiti mural artist (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Surangel Lauriello | ... | art department production assistant (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Francis Maiorino | ... | greens coordinator / head greens person (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Erica Meditz | ... | art department production assistant (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Shannon Nallan | ... | set dresser (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Sarah Ogu | ... | art department production assistant (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Justin Pineo | ... | leadman (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Duke Scoppa | ... | property master (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Joseph Sorelle | ... | on set dresser (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Thomas L. Tomjack Jr. | ... | props (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Abby Udden | ... | art department coordinator (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Abigail Udden | ... | art department coordinator (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Omar Vaid | ... | assistant set decorator (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Bryan Wieczezak | ... | head carpenter (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Johna Landi | ... | foreman set dec (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Holly Watson | ... | graphic artist (9 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Patrick Campbell | ... | storyboard artist (8 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Amanda Carroll | ... | assistant set decorator (8 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Claire Bretschneider | ... | scenic artist (6 episodes, 2016) |
Jordan Kronquist | ... | set dresser (6 episodes, 2016) |
Victor Marrone | ... | set dresser (6 episodes, 2016) |
Ryan Nordin | ... | props (6 episodes, 2016) |
John Seubert | ... | set dresser (6 episodes, 2016) |
Stephanie Armstrong | ... | assistant property master (5 episodes, 2016) |
Sophia Barrett | ... | props / set dresser (5 episodes, 2016) |
Julie Dubrow | ... | assistant prop (5 episodes, 2016) |
Michael Nallan | ... | set decorations shopper/buyer (5 episodes, 2016) |
Billy Alexander | ... | set dresser (5 episodes, 2017) |
Shannon Blaney-Bezanyuk | ... | art pa (5 episodes, 2017) |
David Cagen | ... | set dresser (5 episodes, 2017) |
Glenn Gatti | ... | assistant property master (5 episodes, 2017) |
Hilary Noxon | ... | assistant art director (5 episodes, 2017) |
Scott Sousa | ... | construction grip (5 episodes, 2017) |
Lee Malecki | ... | assistant set decorator (4 episodes, 2016) |
Ricky Moson | ... | props (4 episodes, 2016) |
Jim Cornell | ... | illustrator (4 episodes, 2017) |
Diana Ramirez | ... | set dresser (4 episodes, 2017) |
Jimmy Hays | ... | props / picture car mechanic (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Amanda Brennan | ... | set dresser (3 episodes, 2016) |
Hinju Kim | ... | assistant art director (3 episodes, 2016) |
Nick Shakespeare | ... | storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
George Zapata | ... | storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Gabu Camilo | ... | props (2 episodes, 2016) |
Ryan Vincent Gargiulo | ... | set dresser (2 episodes, 2016) |
Jeff Hong | ... | storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2017) |
Andrea Swistak | ... | assistant set decorator (2 episodes, 2017) |
Rowan e Cassidy | ... | story board artist conceptual artist (1 episode, 2016) |
Carmen Cárdenas | ... | assistant art director (1 episode, 2016) |
Mike Pantuso | ... | graphic designer (1 episode, 2016) |
Ariel Poster | ... | additional graphics (1 episode, 2016) |
Chris Rosen | ... | construction shop electrician (1 episode, 2016) |
Noelle Turnage | ... | props (1 episode, 2016) |
Santa Wolanczyk | ... | scenic industrial (1 episode, 2016) |
Moe Balinger | ... | illustrator (1 episode, 2017) |
Tammy Douglas | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2017) |
Samantha Pagnotta | ... | scenic artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017) |
Series Sound Department
Martin Czembor | ... | re-recording mixer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Heather Fink | ... | sound utility (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Ruy García | ... | sound designer / supervising sound editor (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
William Kozy | ... | add'l boom operator (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Michael Kurihara | ... | sound recordist (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jansen Lambie | ... | add'l boom operator (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Allen Lau | ... | assistant sound editor (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Dane Lonsdale | ... | sound mixer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Michael McMenomy | ... | sound editor (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Branka Mrkic | ... | dialogue editor / supervisin dialogue editor (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Bryn Neuenschwander | ... | sound project manager (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jay Peck | ... | foley artist (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Mykl Rogers | ... | dubbing coordinator: mixing (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Greg Sextro | ... | add'l sound mixer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jason Stasium | ... | pro tools playback mixer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Luciano Vignola | ... | sound effects editor (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Deborah Wallach | ... | adr supervisor (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Ayako Yamauchi | ... | dubbing: Audio Engineer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Scott Cannizzaro | ... | adr mixer (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Brett Meyer | ... | dubbing mixer / Dubbing Mixer (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Mark DeSimone | ... | adr mixer (9 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Chris Navarro | ... | adr mixer (7 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Tyler Newhouse | ... | adr recordist (6 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jesse Dodd | ... | adr mixer (6 episodes, 2016) |
Eric Hirsch | ... | re-recording mixer (6 episodes, 2016) |
Karl Wasserman | ... | add'l sound utility (6 episodes, 2016) |
Sean Garnhart | ... | re-recording mixer (5 episodes, 2017) |
Angela Organ | ... | adr editor (5 episodes, 2017) |
Michael Miller | ... | adr mixer (4 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Bret Scheinfeld | ... | sound utility (4 episodes, 2016) |
Gavin Hecker | ... | foley mixer (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Dimitri Kouri | ... | boom operator / sound utility / sound utility: 2nd boom (3 episodes, 2017) |
Tony Martinez | ... | adr editor (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Leon Minas | ... | a.d.r. recordist (2 episodes, 2016) |
Greg Crawford | ... | adr mixer (2 episodes, 2017) |
Tammy Douglas | ... | additional sound utility / sound utility (2 episodes, 2017) |
Filipe Messeder | ... | assistant sound editor (2 episodes, 2017) |
Demi Mills | ... | adr (2 episodes, 2017) |
Craig Kyllonen | ... | dialogue editor (1 episode, 2016) |
Jason Oliver | ... | adr mixer (1 episode, 2016) |
Malachi Omega | ... | voices (1 episode, 2016) |
Egor Panchenko | ... | pro tools playback mixer (1 episode, 2016) |
Spyros Poulos | ... | second boom operator / sound utility (1 episode, 2016) |
David Tirolo | ... | pro tools playback mixer (1 episode, 2016) |
John D'Aquino | ... | pro tools playback mixer (1 episode, 2017) |
Chris Fondulas | ... | boom operator (1 episode, 2017) |
Marissa Littlefield | ... | adr editor (1 episode, 2017) |
Kenneth Wilkinson | ... | additional sound utility (1 episode, 2017) |
Dave Wilson | ... | adr mixer (1 episode, 2017) |
Matt Snedecor | ... | foley mixer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2016) |
Shayna Brown | ... | adr recordist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Mitch Dorf | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Series Special Effects by
Conrad V. Brink Jr. | ... | special effects supervisor (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Gilbert H. Gertsen | ... | special effects foreman (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Aleksandr Lokensgard | ... | special effects foreman / special effects technician (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Joseph Galione | ... | special effects (5 episodes, 2016) |
Martin Boksar | ... | matte painter (1 episode, 2016) |
Series Visual Effects by
Pedro Atienzar | ... | cg artist (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Amy G Davis | ... | visual effects artist (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Shawn Ewashko | ... | digital compositor (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Ross Hendrickson | ... | visual effects editor (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Phillip Hoffman | ... | visual effects producer: zoic (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Iyke Iheukwumere | ... | visual effects editor: FuseFX (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Gong Myung Lee | ... | vfx supervisor: method studios / visual effects supervisor (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Ruudy Liu | ... | visual effects artist (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Kelvin J. Padfield | ... | visual effects production manager (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Greg Radcliffe | ... | visual effects supervisor: Phosphene (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Aaron Raff | ... | visual effects supervisor (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Florent Revel | ... | matchmove artist (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Josh Ries | ... | visual effects coordinator / visual effects assistant editor (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Charles Self | ... | visual effects producer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jonathan S. Smith | ... | roto/paint artist (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Christopher Tangney | ... | Visual Effects Designer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Alex Tracy | ... | VFX Resource Manager: Method Studios (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
David Windhorst | ... | lead tracking/layout artist (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Scott Winston | ... | technical director (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Dave Zeevalk | ... | cg supervisor: visual effects (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
David W. Reynolds | ... | vfx supervisor: FuseFX / visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Michaela Dehning | ... | visual effects producer (8 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Eric Sibley | ... | compositing supervisor (7 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jeffrey Edward Baksinski | ... | visual effects supervisor / digital effects supervisor (6 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Chris Hamilton | ... | vfx editor (6 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Josh Child | ... | visual effects artist / visual effects (6 episodes, 2016) |
Justin Cornish | ... | visual effects supervisor: atomic arts (6 episodes, 2016) |
Nick Degrazia | ... | vfx editor (6 episodes, 2016) |
Matthew T. Griffin | ... | visual effects producer / visual effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2016) |
Brooke Lyndon-Stanford | ... | visual effects supervisor: Atomic Arts (6 episodes, 2016) |
Ranran Meng | ... | compositor (6 episodes, 2016) |
Eliav Mintz | ... | visual effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2016) |
Ron Pogue | ... | visual effects producer (6 episodes, 2016) |
Reyffer Sousa | ... | Compositor: Atomic Arts (6 episodes, 2016) |
Michael Kowalski | ... | visual effects production supervisor (5 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Crystal Lyons | ... | visual effects: matte painter (5 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Sarah McCulley | ... | visual effects coordinator (5 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Naz Shams | ... | visual effects producer (5 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Albena Ivanova | ... | digital compositor (5 episodes, 2016) |
Richard Aponte | ... | digital compositor (5 episodes, 2017) |
Bruno Martins de Azevedo | ... | digital compositor (5 episodes, 2017) |
Francois Garcia | ... | visual effects executive: MELS Studios (5 episodes, 2017) |
Giorgio Iovino | ... | matte painter / matte painting artist: mels (5 episodes, 2017) |
Lea Prainsack | ... | visual effects producer (5 episodes, 2017) |
Akshath Rao | ... | visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2017) |
Erik Rasmussen | ... | compositor (5 episodes, 2017) |
Adam Tennant | ... | compositor: Atomic Arts (5 episodes, 2017) |
Mike Terrigno | ... | compositor: Soho VFX (5 episodes, 2017) |
Amy Wascher | ... | visual effects coordinator (5 episodes, 2017) |
Yang Hu | ... | visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Alyssa Koncelik-Diemer | ... | digital compositor / camera tracker (4 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Christian Lowe | ... | digital artist / digital compositor / compositor (4 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Patrick O'Keeffe | ... | compositor / digital compositor (4 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Adam Schwartz | ... | digital compositor (4 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Moshe Swed | ... | matchmove lead (4 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Alexandra Jane Vahlbruch | ... | visual effects coordinator: camera department, Zoic Studios (4 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Chris M. Cooper | ... | compositor (4 episodes, 2016) |
Christina Delerme | ... | visual effects producer / visual effects producer: Technicolor / vfx producer: Technicolor (4 episodes, 2016) |
Michael Nikitin | ... | compositor (4 episodes, 2016) |
Elad Offer | ... | Visual Effects Supervisor: The Artery (4 episodes, 2016) |
Rodrigo Armendariz | ... | compositing artist: mels (4 episodes, 2017) |
Mathieu Boulanger | ... | lead visual effects editor: MELS Studios (4 episodes, 2017) |
Nadège Bozzetti | ... | lead texturing: mels (4 episodes, 2017) |
Frederic Breault | ... | cg supervisor: mels (4 episodes, 2017) |
Ghislain Bruneau | ... | environment artist: mels (4 episodes, 2017) |
Jimmy Caron | ... | lead pipeline td: mels (4 episodes, 2017) |
Sophie Cherry | ... | associate visual effects producer: zoic (4 episodes, 2017) |
Thibault Deloof | ... | lead lighting: mels (4 episodes, 2017) |
Zacharie Dufault | ... | pipeline technical director: MELS Studios (4 episodes, 2017) |
Guillaume Fabre | ... | lighting artist: mels (4 episodes, 2017) |
Martin Fourat | ... | visual effects editor: Mels Studios (4 episodes, 2017) |
Caroline Guagliardo | ... | visual effects coordinator: mels (4 episodes, 2017) |
Jason Heinze | ... | compositor (4 episodes, 2017) |
Yamil Hossman | ... | compositing artist: mels (4 episodes, 2017) |
Corey S. Johnsen | ... | vfx editor (4 episodes, 2017) |
Morgan Lang | ... | digital matte painter / matte painting artist: mels (4 episodes, 2017) |
Richard Mahon | ... | matte painting supervisor: Zoic Studios (4 episodes, 2017) |
Fabienne Mouillac | ... | lead compositing: mels (4 episodes, 2017) |
Cynthia Mourou | ... | visual effects producer: mels (4 episodes, 2017) |
Frances Padua | ... | visual effects coordinator: zoic (4 episodes, 2017) |
Laurent Pancaccini | ... | lead animator: Mels Studios (4 episodes, 2017) |
John F.K. Parenteau | ... | executive producer: shade vfx (4 episodes, 2017) |
Catherine Perreault | ... | vfx editor: mels (4 episodes, 2017) |
Jonathan Piche-Delorme | ... | visual effects supervisor: mels (4 episodes, 2017) |
Nicolas Sabourin-Beausoleil | ... | compositing artist: mels (4 episodes, 2017) |
Sylvain Thibodeau | ... | visual effects editor: Mels Studios (4 episodes, 2017) |
Benoit Touchette | ... | head of visual effects: mels studios (4 episodes, 2017) |
Yannick Tétreault | ... | pipeline td: mels (4 episodes, 2017) |
Lucas Andrei | ... | vfx editor: alkemy-x (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
John Ashby | ... | flame artist (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Patrick Bramley | ... | digital compositor (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Millie Brennan | ... | roto/paint artist (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Tori Buenger | ... | digital compositor (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Mitch Campbell | ... | visual effects producer: Alkemy X (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Robert Cvengros | ... | tracking & matchmove (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Lynzi Grant | ... | visual effects producer: the-artery (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
John Grimaldi Jr. | ... | digital compositor: FuseFX (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Matt Hansen | ... | cg supervisor / visual effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Shaina Holmes | ... | visual effects producer: Alkemy X (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Tara Marie Jacobson | ... | digital compositor (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Mark Lieberman | ... | compositor / digital compositor (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Tyler Lockard | ... | pipeline td / compositor (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Ben Campanaro | ... | senior compositor: FuseFX (3 episodes, 2016) |
Nate Davis | ... | osd operator: vfx pulls (3 episodes, 2016) |
Luciano DiGeronimo | ... | digital compositor (3 episodes, 2016) |
Artur Elson | ... | visual effects professional (3 episodes, 2016) |
Raquel Fogel | ... | roto artist (3 episodes, 2016) |
Leah Orsini | ... | vfx executive producer (3 episodes, 2016) |
Dominic Pileggi | ... | compositor (3 episodes, 2016) |
Tania Beaulieu | ... | tracking layout artist: mels (3 episodes, 2017) |
Evelyne Cote | ... | compositing artist: mels (3 episodes, 2017) |
Maxime Ducharme | ... | tracking layout artist: mels (3 episodes, 2017) |
Alexandre Gagne | ... | modeling artist: mels (3 episodes, 2017) |
Jose Luis Gomez Godinez | ... | compositing artist: mels (3 episodes, 2017) |
Quentin E. Holmes | ... | vfx editor: Encore (3 episodes, 2017) |
Caroline Labrie | ... | animation artist: mels (3 episodes, 2017) |
Sophie Larocque | ... | texturing artist: mels (3 episodes, 2017) |
Ariana Miller | ... | digital compositor (3 episodes, 2017) |
Lauren Montuori | ... | visual effects producer (3 episodes, 2017) |
Arslan Naqvi | ... | senior compositor (3 episodes, 2017) |
Terry Rose | ... | digital compositor (3 episodes, 2017) |
Danielle Taillefer | ... | modeling artist: mels (3 episodes, 2017) |
Rachel Allen | ... | visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Vincent Blin | ... | flame artist: zoic studios (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Hakyung Chang | ... | visual effects coordinator: Soho VFX (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Zoran Glisovic | ... | digital compositor: FuseFX (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Brandon Gonzales | ... | matte painting supervisor: Stargate (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Leanna Kruse | ... | visual effects coordinator: Soho VFX (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Tavis Larkham | ... | visual effects producer: Zoic Studios (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Brian Magarian | ... | compositor / visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Allan Magled | ... | visual effects supervisor: Soho VFX (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Kelly McCarthy | ... | visual effects producer (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Chelsea L. Miller | ... | visual effects (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Alejandro Monzon | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Brendon Murphy | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Christina Nakhvat | ... | visual effects (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Kenzi Parker | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Siubhan Smith | ... | visual effects producer (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Kjell Strode | ... | effects technical director (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Sean Thigpen | ... | digital compositor: Stargate Studios (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
C. Jerome Williams | ... | senior digital compositor: Fuse FX (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Anteneh Adamu | ... | compositor (2 episodes, 2016) |
Stas Basko | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2016) |
Brian Budak | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2016) |
Justin Bunt | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2016) |
Jeffrey Chan | ... | digital compositor: Soho VFX (2 episodes, 2016) |
Nick Crist | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2016) |
Rebecca Dunn | ... | visual effects producer (2 episodes, 2016) |
Rafael Garrido | ... | visual effects producer (2 episodes, 2016) |
Tanya Kular | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2016) |
Divyansh Mittal | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2016) |
Raul Ortego | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2016) |
Ari Reisner | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2016) |
Antonio Ribeiro | ... | digital compositor: Soho VFX / digital compositor: soho vfx (2 episodes, 2016) |
Philip Rosado | ... | integration supervisor (2 episodes, 2016) |
Yuri Shubenin | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2016) |
Raman Siddhartha | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2016) |
David Tate | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2016) |
Eddie Englander | ... | compositing lead: Zoic (2 episodes, 2017) |
Scott M. Fedor | ... | compositing artist: mels (2 episodes, 2017) |
Benoit Gagnon | ... | lighting artist: mels (2 episodes, 2017) |
Alejandro Lama | ... | compositing artist: mels (2 episodes, 2017) |
François Leduc | ... | compositing artist: mels (2 episodes, 2017) |
Pierre-David Myles | ... | compositing artist: mels (2 episodes, 2017) |
Pascal Polic | ... | visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2017) |
Christina Shin | ... | compositor: FuseFX (2 episodes, 2017) |
Steven Wade | ... | compositor: Zoic (2 episodes, 2017) |
Thaddeus Warren | ... | matte painter (2 episodes, 2017) |
Marc Whitelaw | ... | compositing lead: zoic (2 episodes, 2017) |
Dave Isaac Santos Abuel | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Jose Arauz | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Yavor Asenov | ... | senior compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Daniel Azevedo | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Drew Beekler | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Artem Belikovetski | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Jaelyn May Belle | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Andrew J. Bly | ... | visual effects executive producer: The Molecule (1 episode, 2016) |
Sebastien Boulange | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Brigitte Bourque | ... | composite supervisor: Fuse FX (1 episode, 2016) |
Sebastian Brown | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Annie Caps-Wightman | ... | digital compositor: FuseFX (1 episode, 2016) |
Jake Coy | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Karl Coyner | ... | vfx supervisor: shade vfx (1 episode, 2016) |
Karen Czukerberg | ... | visual effects producer (1 episode, 2016) |
David De Leon | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Quimet Delgado | ... | digital matte painter (1 episode, 2016) |
Luke DiTommaso | ... | visual effects supervisor: The Molecule (1 episode, 2016) |
Geoff DuQuette | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Chris Faczek | ... | compositing supervisor (1 episode, 2016) |
Mark Friedman | ... | compositing supervisor (1 episode, 2016) |
Nico Garceron | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016) |
Bryan Godwin | ... | visual effects: shade (1 episode, 2016) |
John B. Gray | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Joseph Grundfast | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016) |
Bob Homami | ... | senior compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Bryan Howard | ... | rigger/developer: encore vfx (1 episode, 2016) |
Chrismac Hwang | ... | matchmove artist: Soho VFX (1 episode, 2016) |
Kevin Michael Jones | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Randy Krueger | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Michelle Ledesma-Yhan | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Raphael Legros | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Alex Lemke | ... | visual effects supervisor: east side effects (1 episode, 2016) |
Didier Levy | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Jacob Long | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016) |
Julie Long | ... | visual effects production manager: shade vfx (1 episode, 2016) |
Lisa Maher | ... | vice president of production: Shade VFX (1 episode, 2016) |
Stephen Mann | ... | cg supervisor: shade vfx (1 episode, 2016) |
Tim Matney | ... | digital matte painter (1 episode, 2016) |
Saurabh Maurya | ... | lighting/look-development technical director (1 episode, 2016) |
Colin Mayne | ... | matte painter (1 episode, 2016) |
Molly McLaren | ... | visual effects production coordinator: ILM (1 episode, 2016) |
Michael Means | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Colton Miller | ... | computer graphics artist (1 episode, 2016) |
Erin W. Nash | ... | compositing supervisor (1 episode, 2016) |
Dan Nicholls | ... | visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2016) |
Marcin Nikiforuk | ... | matte painter (1 episode, 2016) |
Brooke Noska | ... | visual effects editor: FuseFX (1 episode, 2016) |
Chris O'Connell | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Francesco Panzieri | ... | compositor: FuseFX (1 episode, 2016) |
Abhijit Patil | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Joseph Payo | ... | visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2016) |
Enrico Perei | ... | senior compositing artist (1 episode, 2016) |
Matthew T. Perry | ... | lead compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Fabio Pires | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016) |
Russell Porchia | ... | digital compositor: PhospheneFX (1 episode, 2016) |
Nicholas Puhala | ... | visual effects (1 episode, 2016) |
Paige Reynolds | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Christopher Riemann | ... | vfx compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Kesavan S. | ... | compositor: Botvfx (1 episode, 2016) |
Jarmila Seflova | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Joanne Seto | ... | visual effects (1 episode, 2016) |
Bill Spradlin | ... | cg supervisor (1 episode, 2016) |
Rainer Stolle | ... | digital matte painter (1 episode, 2016) |
Crystal Strait | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Rob Strickland | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Donald Strubler Jr. | ... | compositing supervisor: shade vfx (1 episode, 2016) |
Ronen Tanchum | ... | digital effects (1 episode, 2016) |
Tomaso Tartarotti | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Joseph Taylor | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Chloe Valdecantos | ... | digital compositor: Ingenuity Studios (1 episode, 2016) |
David Van Dyke | ... | president: shade vfx (1 episode, 2016) |
Tim Van Horn | ... | additional vfx supervisor (1 episode, 2016) |
Abel Vargas | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Rickey Verma | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Aaron Wei | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Chris West | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016) |
Kevin Yuille | ... | visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2016) |
Ian Yunis | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Alexandra Zyrina | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Francis Bernard | ... | tracking layout artist: mels (1 episode, 2017) |
Melissa Boily | ... | texturing artist: mels (1 episode, 2017) |
Emmanuel Brassard | ... | compositing artist: MELS Studios (1 episode, 2017) |
Dang Bubendorff | ... | visual effects artist: MELS Studios (1 episode, 2017) |
Han Cao | ... | lead compositor (1 episode, 2017) |
Michael Cheng | ... | matte painter: Stargate Studios (1 episode, 2017) |
Dug Claxton | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2017) |
Jerome Collombier | ... | tracking layout artist: mels (1 episode, 2017) |
Eric Desaulniers | ... | tracking layout artist: mels (1 episode, 2017) |
Alexandre Dumont | ... | compositing artist: mels (1 episode, 2017) |
Mark Fordham | ... | matte painting artist (1 episode, 2017) |
Francis Gagnon | ... | compositing artist: mels (1 episode, 2017) |
Zak Johannesen | ... | tracking/matchmove/layout artist (1 episode, 2017) |
Matt Kelly | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2017) |
Jeewon Kim | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2017) |
David Lebensfeld | ... | visual effects supervisor: Ingenuity Studios (1 episode, 2017) |
Xi Luo | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2017) |
Scott MacKay | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2017) |
Delta Manzano | ... | compositing artist: mels (1 episode, 2017) |
Ricardo Marmolejo | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2017) |
Lewis Menga | ... | vfx editor: Fuse FX (1 episode, 2017) |
Grant Miller | ... | visual effects supervisor: Ingenuity Studios (1 episode, 2017) |
Joseph Oberle | ... | senior digital compositor (1 episode, 2017) |
Lauren Orban | ... | visual effects producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Jonathan Podwil | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2017) |
Ryan Purnell | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2017) |
Benjamin Ruiz | ... | environment artist: mels (1 episode, 2017) |
Lance Ruzicka | ... | visual effects (1 episode, 2017) |
Roy Shalev | ... | flame artist: The Artery (1 episode, 2017) |
Cristian Slavik | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2017) |
Corey Snyder | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2017) |
Matthew Talbot-Kelly | ... | matte painter (1 episode, 2017) |
Tommy Tran | ... | visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2017) |
Alexandre Tremblay | ... | compositing artist: mels (1 episode, 2017) |
Jessica Vallée | ... | texturing artist: mels (1 episode, 2017) |
Omar Wali | ... | roto/paint artist (1 episode, 2017) |
Luke Yalva | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2017) |
Christian Zeiler | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2017) |
Ethan Zhao | ... | digital compositor: Ingenuity Studios (1 episode, 2017) |
Frans de Vries | ... | tracking/matchmove/layout artist (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
An H. Dang | ... | vfx i/o (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Fergal Warde | ... | systems engineer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Zoran Mladenovski | ... | roto artist (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016) |
Monica L. Castro | ... | vfx i/o (uncredited) / visual effects i/o (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017) |
Alex Ling | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jessica Amzoll | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Sojin Jenny Park | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Kelly Bruce | ... | senior compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Jim Hawkins | ... | digital matte painter: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Matt Resta | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Jorge Sanchez | ... | compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Stunts
Chris Cenatiempo | ... | stunt coordinator (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
John Cenatiempo | ... | stunt coordinator (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Justin Clarke | ... | stunt double: Ezekiel aka Justice Smith / stunt performer / stunt double: Mc Luke / stunts (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Aaron Joshua | ... | stunts / stunt double: Shameik Moore (5 episodes, 2016) |
Terence Lorino | ... | stunt performer / marine coordinator / stunts (4 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Alex Anagnostidis | ... | stunts / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Alexa Marcigliano | ... | stunt double: Jason Genao / stunts (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Nnamdi Nwosa | ... | stunt double: Shameik Moore / stunts (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Mounir Quazzani | ... | stunt performer / stunt double: Shameel Moore / stunt double: Shameik Moore / stunt double: shameik Moore (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Aja Frary | ... | stunt double: Herizen F. Guardiola / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Joe Mancini | ... | precision driver / stunt driver (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Sammy Soto | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jénel Stevens | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Blaise Corrigan | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2016) |
Haylon Harroo | ... | skylan brooks (2 episodes, 2016) |
Mitchell L. Mack | ... | stunt driver / stunt double / stunt double: Omar Scroggins (2 episodes, 2016) |
Jason Ng | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016) |
Derrick Simmons | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2016) |
Warren E. Hull | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2017) |
Earl Weathers | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017) |
Nitasha Bhambree | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Willie J. Boston II | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Lenny Cruz | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Geronimo Frias | ... | stunt performer / stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Wendy Gutierrez | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Califf Guzman | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Jay Hieron | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Haaron Hines | ... | stunts: stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Decater James | ... | stunt double: Cadillac / stunt performer: fat Anne's body guard / stunt performer: gambler (1 episode, 2016) |
Kirk A. Jenkins | ... | stunts: episode (1 episode, 2016) |
Jalil Jay Lynch | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Basilio Montilla | ... | stunt double: Justice Smith (1 episode, 2016) |
Pedro Saint Morillo | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Rosa Krystle Rose | ... | stunts: special skills (1 episode, 2016) |
Jeremy Sample | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Evan Dane Taylor | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Anthony Vincent | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Jamal Warren | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Duwaun White | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Mohammed J. Ali | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2017) |
Manny Ayala | ... | stunt double: Giancarlo Esposito (1 episode, 2017) |
Ricky Barksdale | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2017) |
John Finnerty Jr. | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2017) |
Donald John Hewitt | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2017) |
Katherine Marie | ... | stunt double: Herizen F. Guardiola (1 episode, 2017) |
James Northrup | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2017) |
Vic Plajas | ... | double: father (1 episode, 2017) |
Lorna Pruce | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2017) |
Ryan Shibley | ... | stunt double: fish (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Mark-Anthony Artis | ... | grip (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Stephanie Paisley Bell | ... | lighting technician (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Michael J. Burke | ... | first assistant camera (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Rashad Clinton | ... | dolly grip / a camera: dolly grip (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Caswell Cooke | ... | grip (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Stephen Fitzgerald | ... | video assist operator (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Michael Guthrie | ... | second assistant camera: b camera / second assistant camera: a camera / loader (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Graham Klatt | ... | rigging grip (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Nate Loehrke | ... | electrician (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
James Madrid | ... | first assistant camera "b" camera / movi technician (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jeff Muhlstock | ... | camera operator "a" camera / steadicam operator (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Annabelle Nutt | ... | gaffer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Scott H. Ramsey | ... | gaffer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Benjamin Relf | ... | videoassist (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Chris Rosen | ... | construction electrician / construction shop electrician (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Kyle Simmons | ... | rigging best boy electric / Rigging best boy electric (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jeff Dickerson | ... | camera tech / camera utility (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Frank Milea | ... | loader (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Lamont Crawford | ... | key grip (9 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Stephen McBride | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera (9 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Justin Matthew Wong | ... | loader (8 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Joe Fugallo | ... | technocrane technician / 2nd technocrane technician (7 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Gregg de Domenico | ... | camera operator (6 episodes, 2016-2017) |
James Usmanov | ... | 2nd unit gaffer (6 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Yves Wilson | ... | loader (6 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Andy Zuch | ... | video assist (6 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Christian Baldi | ... | rigging gaffer (6 episodes, 2016) |
Taylor Cremeens | ... | lighting technician (5 episodes, 2017) |
Rachael Doughty | ... | camera loader (5 episodes, 2017) |
Justin LeBlanc | ... | loader (5 episodes, 2017) |
Robert Levi | ... | documentary cinematographer (5 episodes, 2017) |
Adam Smelin | ... | video assist (5 episodes, 2017) |
James Callanan | ... | camera operator (4 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Michael DeRario | ... | additional second assistant camera (4 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Frank Larson | ... | camera operator (4 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Sarah Guenther | ... | second assistant camera (4 episodes, 2016) |
James Klayer | ... | first assistant camera: c camera (4 episodes, 2016) |
K-C Roballo | ... | grip (4 episodes, 2017) |
Jim Gourley | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera (3 episodes, 2016) |
Jonathan Beattie | ... | camera operator: "a" camera/steadicam (3 episodes, 2017) |
Petr Hlinomaz | ... | camera operator (3 episodes, 2017) |
Adam Miller | ... | a camera (3 episodes, 2017) |
Samantha Silver | ... | b - camera second assistant camera (3 episodes, 2017) |
Anne Carson | ... | first assistant camera c camera (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Kenneth Ortiz | ... | b & c camera operator: Ken Ortiz (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Julia Elaine Walker | ... | grip (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Tanner Carlson | ... | additional loader / additional second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2016) |
John Geisler | ... | technocrane operator (2 episodes, 2016) |
David Giesbrecht | ... | still photographer (2 episodes, 2016) |
Brett Heicher | ... | electrician (2 episodes, 2016) |
Andy Smith | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: "c" camera (1 episode, 2016) |
Danny Weiss | ... | electrician (2 episodes, 2016) |
David Whitley | ... | additional grip (2 episodes, 2016) |
Jean-Paul Bernard | ... | grip (2 episodes, 2017) |
Kevin Murphy | ... | camera "c" operator / camera operator (2 episodes, 2017) |
Vince Rappa | ... | second assistant camera: "c" camera (2 episodes, 2017) |
John Schwartz | ... | camera operator (2 episodes, 2017) |
Lee Marvin Walker | ... | grip (2 episodes, 2017) |
Haffe Acosta | ... | second assistant "c" camera (1 episode, 2016) |
Bobby Arnold | ... | loader (1 episode, 2016) |
Myles Aronowitz | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2016) |
Harry Clark | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2016) |
Scott G. Fitzgerald | ... | additional video assist operator (1 episode, 2016) |
Pat Gillen | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2016) |
David Kimelman | ... | steadicam operator (1 episode, 2016) |
Leland Krane | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2016) |
Julia Liu | ... | second assistant camera: day player (1 episode, 2016) |
Alexander Martin | ... | assistant camera: day player (1 episode, 2016) |
Jeff Neumann | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2016) |
Ben Noftzger | ... | additional second assistant camera (1 episode, 2016) |
Julia Pasternak | ... | second assistant camera (1 episode, 2016) |
Nicole Rivelli | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2016) |
Luke Taylor | ... | digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2016) |
Gabriel Alicto Chavez | ... | grip (1 episode, 2017) |
Philippe Colligan | ... | grip (1 episode, 2017) |
Mark Cyr | ... | 24 frame playback engineer (1 episode, 2017) |
Omkar Gauchan | ... | grip (1 episode, 2017) |
Spencer Gillis | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2017) |
Jennie Jeddry | ... | first assistant camera: first unit (1 episode, 2017) |
David Lee | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2017) |
Pierrick Reiss | ... | camera pa (1 episode, 2017) |
Ben Semanoff | ... | "a" camera operator / steadicam operator (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Animation Department
Claire Almon | ... | character designer (4 episodes, 2017) |
Mike Cheslik | ... | lead animator (4 episodes, 2017) |
Jen Cram | ... | illustration (4 episodes, 2017) |
Ryan Denora | ... | animation coordinator / animator / illustration (4 episodes, 2017) |
Michael Derry | ... | illustration (4 episodes, 2017) |
Dennis Fries | ... | lead animator (4 episodes, 2017) |
Leon Nuri Keli | ... | background artist (4 episodes, 2017) |
Robert Kornstein | ... | lead animator (4 episodes, 2017) |
Lindsey Lea | ... | illustration (4 episodes, 2017) |
Margeaux Mcclelland | ... | background artist (4 episodes, 2017) |
Chris McMurray | ... | illustration (4 episodes, 2017) |
Victoria Montes | ... | character designer / illustration (4 episodes, 2017) |
Jerry Mosier | ... | background artist (4 episodes, 2017) |
Ed Mundy | ... | associate animation producer (4 episodes, 2017) |
Kat Stockton | ... | lead background artist (4 episodes, 2017) |
Cassidy Stone | ... | storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2017) |
Veronica Valencia | ... | storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2017) |
Kate Villa | ... | production coordinatior (4 episodes, 2017) |
Benji Williams | ... | character designer / storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2017) |
Mack Williams | ... | animation director / producer (4 episodes, 2017) |
Trevor Williams | ... | associate animation producer (4 episodes, 2017) |
Ethan Yazel | ... | background artist (4 episodes, 2017) |
Megan Johnson | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2017) |
Tim Kafantaris | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2017) |
Reed Gauthier | ... | additional illustrator (2 episodes, 2017) |
Cameron Bogue | ... | animator (1 episode, 2017) |
Georgia Bolender | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2017) |
Terrence Moore | ... | fx animator (1 episode, 2017) |
Michael Morphet | ... | animator (1 episode, 2017) |
Kat Shea | ... | background artist (1 episode, 2017) |
Robin Stanberry | ... | additional illustration (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Casting Department
Hannah d'Angerio | ... | casting associate (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Karlee Fomalont | ... | casting associate / casting assistant (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Allison Hall | ... | background casting associate / extras casting director (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Grant Wilfley | ... | extras casting (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Bruce Winant | ... | adr voice casting (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Dann Fink | ... | adr voice casting (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Sarah Konishi | ... | background casting associate (7 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Belle Jiao | ... | background casting associate / Extras Casting Associate (5 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Emma McKillop | ... | casting assistant (5 episodes, 2017) |
David O'Hara | ... | casting assistant (5 episodes, 2017) |
Dayna Katz | ... | casting assistant (4 episodes, 2016) |
Melissa Braun | ... | extras casting director (2 episodes, 2016) |
Elle Clay | ... | extras casting assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Catherine Crabtree | ... | assistant costume designer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
David Crittenden | ... | tailor (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Constance Garcia | ... | set costumer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Yafi Hoch | ... | set costumer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Heather Howard | ... | costumer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Konzie Koenig | ... | key costumer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jimmy McBride | ... | tailor (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Elizabeth Muxi | ... | Key Tailor (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Zoë Nadel | ... | costume assistant / set costumer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Ben Philipp | ... | assistant costume designer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Sasha Richter | ... | costumer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Thuy Smutz | ... | costume assistant / costumer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Brett Springirth | ... | set costumer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Ruda Tillett | ... | ager/dyer: Izquierdo Studio (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Josh Wallwork | ... | set costumer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Abby Walton | ... | assistant costume designer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Alexandra Emmons | ... | costumer (9 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Eden Miller | ... | costumer (9 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Anne Newton-Harding | ... | wardrobe supervisor / costume supervisor (8 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Claire Aquila | ... | wardrobe supervisor (7 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Victoria Boaz | ... | costume coordinator (7 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Rudy Mance | ... | assistant costume designer (7 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Natalie Turturro Mettouchi | ... | costumer (7 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Ann Bryant | ... | costume coordinator (6 episodes, 2016) |
Natasha Garnett | ... | costumer (5 episodes, 2016) |
Maria E. Garcia | ... | costumer (4 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jose Bantula | ... | key costumer (4 episodes, 2016) |
Monika Darby | ... | set costumer (4 episodes, 2016) |
Jessica Hunt | ... | set costumer (4 episodes, 2016) |
Tonya Huskey | ... | costume supervisor (4 episodes, 2016) |
Margaret Moy | ... | set costumer (4 episodes, 2016) |
Cristina Nunez | ... | costumer (4 episodes, 2016) |
Meghann Plummer | ... | head tailor (4 episodes, 2016) |
Rudy Rojas | ... | set costumer (4 episodes, 2016) |
Angielette Smith | ... | set costumer (4 episodes, 2016) |
Kayla Viani | ... | truck costumer (4 episodes, 2016) |
Yvette Helin | ... | tailor (4 episodes, 2017) |
Troy David | ... | head ager/dyer / textile artist (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jennifer S. Frankel | ... | costumer (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Olga Mill | ... | assistant costume designer (3 episodes, 2016) |
Amy L. Teets | ... | wardrobe supervisor (3 episodes, 2016) |
Luana Busetti | ... | set costumer (3 episodes, 2017) |
Minji Kim | ... | wardrobe / costumer (3 episodes, 2017) |
Jennifer Bentley | ... | costumer (2 episodes, 2016) |
Laura Downing | ... | wardrobe supervisor (2 episodes, 2016) |
Wendy Yang | ... | wardrobe supervisor (2 episodes, 2017) |
Sarah Lapinski | ... | costumer (1 episode, 2016) |
Natalie Torres | ... | set costumer (1 episode, 2016) |
Mary Caprari | ... | set costumer (1 episode, 2017) |
Steffi Lynn Roberts Harshberger | ... | set costumer: additional (1 episode, 2017) |
Cortney Hillman | ... | set costumer (1 episode, 2017) |
Sebastian Jaramillo | ... | costume assistant (1 episode, 2017) |
Missy Mickens | ... | costume assistant (1 episode, 2017) |
Moira Shaughnessy | ... | set costumer (1 episode, 2017) |
Lauren Waage | ... | costume intern (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016) |
Series Editorial Department
Wadeh Arraf | ... | visual effects editor / assistant editor (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
John Crowley | ... | final colorist: digital color correction (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Dave Francis | ... | additional colorist (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Allison Freed | ... | post-production coordinator (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Scott Freeman | ... | Artist Inventor of Agnostic Tapeless Conform Workflow includes Roundtrip / Finishing Artist / on-line editor (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Chris Gennarelli | ... | digital dailies colorist (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Travis Gerdes | ... | post production supervisor (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Sky Gewant | ... | first assistant editor (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Stacey Lee | ... | data manager (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Taylor Lee Williams | ... | assistant editor (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jamie Yu | ... | editorial supervisor: FuseFX (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jennifer Davidoff Cook | ... | assistant editor (7 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Zac Gobetz | ... | conform editor (6 episodes, 2016) |
Josh Olive | ... | colorist: dailies (5 episodes, 2016) |
Anthony Raffaele | ... | finishing colorist (5 episodes, 2017) |
Jonathan Redmond | ... | additional editor (3 episodes, 2016) |
Keith Jenson | ... | visual effects (2 episodes, 2016) |
Series Location Management
Jose F. Guerrero | ... | assistant location manager (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Brian Ketcham | ... | location assistant (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Amanda Foley | ... | location manager (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Nick Noyes | ... | location assistant / location scout (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Krista Corrao | ... | location coordinator (8 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Benjamin Chacko | ... | location assistant (5 episodes, 2016) |
Nick Pray | ... | assistant location manager (5 episodes, 2016) |
Thomas DeLuca | ... | location assistant (2 episodes, 2016) |
Jeremy Zalben | ... | location scout (2 episodes, 2016) |
Anthony Mandello | ... | location assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Series Music Department
Sarah Bromberg | ... | associate music supervisor (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Leon Doyle Bromell | ... | music coordinator (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Stephanie Diaz-Matos | ... | music supervisor (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Dave Robertson | ... | music editor (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jordan L. Ross | ... | assistant music editor / music editor (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jamieson Shaw | ... | Music Programmer / senior music editor (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Robert L. Smith | ... | music engineer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Elliott Wheeler | ... | executive music producer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Sean C. | ... | music technical advisor (6 episodes, 2016) |
Liz Caplan | ... | vocal supervisor (6 episodes, 2016) |
Ellie Cumming | ... | music copyist (5 episodes, 2017) |
Marin Forte | ... | Music Production Assistant (5 episodes, 2017) |
Jasper Randall | ... | choir conductor / choir contractor / vocal contractor / vocalist (4 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Erick Del Aguila | ... | musician: guitar (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
John Carbonara | ... | music editor (2 episodes, 2016) |
Freedom Bremner | ... | playback singer (1 episode, 2016) |
Vin Scialla | ... | piano player (1 episode, 2016) |
Dylan Gentile | ... | singer (1 episode, 2017) |
James Hayden | ... | singer (1 episode, 2017) |
Matthew Gregory Powell | ... | songwriter: "Rude Awakening" (1 episode, 2017) |
Leo Tee | ... | music clearance (uncredited) / music licensing (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Jamie Chan | ... | script coordinator (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Olenka Denysenko | ... | script supervisor (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Cynthia Balfour | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Transportation Department
William Petraglia | ... | driver (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Charles Spillane | ... | transportation captain (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Lawrence Frasca | ... | driver (6 episodes, 2016) |
Chris Marchesona | ... | wardrobe driver: dot administrator (5 episodes, 2017) |
David Conelli | ... | camera car driver (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Series Additional Crew
Robin Baltzer | ... | Dance Coach (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Donna Belsky | ... | studio teacher (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jerome Butler | ... | dialect coach (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Luis Castro de Leon | ... | Photo double / Stunts / stand-in (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Andy Falcon | ... | office production assistant (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Lizbeth Fernandez | ... | payroll assistant (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jennifer Gaston-Gates | ... | first assistant accountant (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Maritza Gomez | ... | production assistant (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Charlie Liao | ... | production staff (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Bryan Lubin | ... | accounting clerk (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Amanda Lynch | ... | production coordinator (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jaime Mariano | ... | parking coordinator (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Donald Matturro | ... | payroll accountant (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Cort McGee | ... | production secretary (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Linda H. Miller | ... | production accountant (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Amanda O'Reilly | ... | assistant production coordinator (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Matthew Roper | ... | set medic (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jeff Selby | ... | Dance Coach (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jon Shaw | ... | set production assistant (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Courtney Smith | ... | assistant to executive producer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Nick Snyder | ... | writers assistant (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Mike Sobiloff | ... | assistant to the producer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Nina Stiefel | ... | writers production assistant / writers assistant (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Anthony Talauega | ... | choreographer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Richmond Talauega | ... | choreographer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Louis Teverini | ... | second assistant accountant (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Rob Wittstadt | ... | assistant to executive producer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jameson Workman | ... | Assistant to Baz Luhrmann (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Lauren Augarten | ... | production assistant (9 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Ryan Lakestream | ... | payroll clerk (8 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Dan Levy | ... | key production assistant: additional photography / key production assistant: insert unit (8 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jesus E. Martinez | ... | adr loop group (8 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Emily Sherman | ... | production assistant (8 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Christina Walker | ... | key second assistant accountant (7 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Naomi G. Davis | ... | writers production assistant (6 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Leroy Rivera | ... | production assistant (6 episodes, 2016-2017) |
DJ Campbell | ... | production assistant (6 episodes, 2016) |
Lauren B. Taylor | ... | researcher (6 episodes, 2016) |
Rachael Gillson | ... | script supervisor: tandem unit (5 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Andrew Thompson | ... | production assistant (5 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Donté Bouyer | ... | staff set production assistant (5 episodes, 2017) |
Ashley Rose Folino | ... | office production assistant (5 episodes, 2017) |
Ed Gately | ... | assistant production coordinator (5 episodes, 2017) |
Aaron Jensen | ... | production accountant (5 episodes, 2017) |
Alan Manzo Becerra | ... | office production assistant (5 episodes, 2017) |
Amanda Pellegrino | ... | production assistant (5 episodes, 2017) |
Shannon Smith | ... | production assistant (5 episodes, 2017) |
Tori Smith | ... | production assistant (5 episodes, 2017) |
Joe Saulino | ... | production assistant (4 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Anita Jackson | ... | key second assistant accountant (4 episodes, 2017) |
Jessica Jay | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2016) |
Anthony Keating | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2016) |
Rachel Sanni | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2016) |
Kafayat Adegbenro | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2017) |
Ruky Haque | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2017) |
Jason Zimmerman | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2017) |
Lisa Berridge | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Raheem Freeman | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
José Báez | ... | stand-in / stand-in for Izzy Ruiz (2 episodes, 2016) |
Aaron Fine | ... | set production assistant (2 episodes, 2016) |
Mark Meloccaro | ... | clearance supervisor (2 episodes, 2016) |
Randall Balsmeyer | ... | title designer (1 episode, 2016) |
Shannon Blaney-Bezanyuk | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Ilia Jessica Castro | ... | assistant choreographer (1 episode, 2016) |
Erich Davis | ... | background actor (1 episode, 2016) |
Gerik Gooch | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Jose Guitierez | ... | dance coach (1 episode, 2016) |
Bethany Hagen | ... | additional tutor (1 episode, 2016) |
Will Halas | ... | associate to Michael Dinner (1 episode, 2016) |
Faraz Khan | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Howard Samuelsohn | ... | dialect coach (1 episode, 2016) |
Jamal Warren | ... | self: dancer (1 episode, 2016) |
Vinnet Bradshaw | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2017) |
Michelle Cepeda | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2017) |
Rob Howard | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2017) |
Kevin Moll | ... | studio teacher (1 episode, 2017) |
Dondrey Moore | ... | photo double for jeremie harris (1 episode, 2017) |
Jewel Joachim | ... | first team production assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |