Directed by
Heitor Dhalia |
Writing Credits
Allison Burnett | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
Dan Abrams | ... | producer |
Matt Berenson | ... | executive producer |
Allison Burnett | ... | co-producer |
Ted Gidlow | ... | executive producer |
Sidney Kimmel | ... | producer |
Andre Lamal | ... | executive producer |
Gary Lucchesi | ... | producer |
Tom Rosenberg | ... | producer |
Chris Salvaterra | ... | producer |
Jim Tauber | ... | executive producer |
Bruce Toll | ... | executive producer |
Music by
David Buckley |
Cinematography by
Michael Grady | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
John Axelrad |
Casting By
Deborah Aquila | ||
Tricia Wood |
Production Design by
Charisse Cardenas |
Art Direction by
Sarah Contant |
Set Decoration by
Teresa Visinare |
Costume Design by
Lindsay McKay | ... | (as Lindsay Ann McKay) |
Makeup Department
Trish Almeida | ... | department head hair |
Dusti Leon | ... | hair stylist |
JoJo Myers Proud | ... | key makeup artist |
Michelle Vittone | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Ted Gidlow | ... | unit production manager |
Lis Kern | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
George Bamber | ... | first assistant director |
Gregory J. Pawlik Jr. | ... | second assistant director |
Jason Ruffolo | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Daniel Bates | ... | painter |
Daas Bersano | ... | construction general foreman |
Jonathan Birchfield | ... | greensman |
Philip Blackburn | ... | set dresser |
Robert L. Bloch | ... | stand-by painter |
Zachary Brown | ... | utility gangboss |
Rob Chalk | ... | on set dresser |
Michael Crockett | ... | on-set greens |
Levi Cummings | ... | plasterer / sculptor |
Jarred Decker | ... | propmaker |
Jeff Errico | ... | storyboard artist |
Timothy Finlayson | ... | art department assistant |
Sean Fong | ... | leadman |
David Goldstein | ... | paint foreman |
Randal R. Groves | ... | art director: additional photography |
Damon Hight | ... | construction coordinator |
Adam Johnson | ... | set dresser |
Bree Judah | ... | painter |
Geoff Keller | ... | construction general foreman |
Summer Killingsworth | ... | art department coordinator |
Stephen Klineburger | ... | greensman |
Vanessa Knoll | ... | set decoration buyer |
Christina Kortum | ... | prop fabricator |
Jennifer Lagura | ... | set dresser |
Rick Lepinski | ... | labor foreman (as Rickey Lepinski) |
David Lewis | ... | propmaker |
Lauri Mancuso | ... | scenic painter |
Chris McFadden | ... | key greensman |
Charles Miller | ... | set dresser |
John Pearson-Denning | ... | property master: additional photography |
Drew Pinniger | ... | assistant property master |
Janey 'Robyn' Rivers | ... | painter |
Michael Ruby | ... | paint foreman / signwriter painter |
Joe Rynearson | ... | set dresser |
Dan Schaefer | ... | storyboard artist |
Carly Sertic | ... | props |
Michael Sexton | ... | property master |
Jairus Smith | ... | plasterer / sculptor |
Johnny Trudell | ... | construction location foreman |
Adrianna Valencia | ... | construction buyer: reshoots |
Alun Vick | ... | construction coordinator |
Chandler Vinar | ... | set dressing gang boss |
Harold 'Willy' Wilson | ... | propmaker (as Harold Wilson) |
Nick Worsfold | ... | on set greensman |
Mike Yochim | ... | greens (credit only) |
Andrae Covington | ... | set designer: reshoots (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Chris Artola | ... | boom operator |
Roger Artola | ... | production sound mixer |
Megan Gaddini | ... | boom operator / utility sound |
Avram D. Gold | ... | supervising sound editor |
David Jobe | ... | foley mixer |
J. Stanley Johnston | ... | re-recording mixer |
Glenn Micallef | ... | production sound mixer |
Mitch Osias | ... | sound effects editor |
Mark Purcell | ... | dubbing recordist |
Zachary C. Ross | ... | assistant sound editor |
Chip Sloan | ... | additional adr |
Tyler Stephens | ... | boom operator |
Roland N. Thai | ... | sound effects editor |
John Joseph Thomas | ... | sound effects editor |
Bryan O. Watkins | ... | supervising sound editor |
Gregory H. Watkins | ... | re-recording mixer |
Special Effects by
Tyan Bardon | ... | special effects foreman |
Kai Shelton | ... | special effects coordinator |
Visual Effects by
Erika Abrams | ... | visual effects producer: Furious FX |
Nicholas Cerniglia | ... | senior digital artist: RotoFactory, Inc. |
Erin M. Cullen | ... | roto artist: Furious FX |
Scott Dougherty | ... | visual effects executive producer: Furious FX |
David Lingenfelser | ... | executive visual effects supervisor: Furious FX |
James McQuaide | ... | visual effects producer / visual effects supervisor |
Andrew Turner | ... | visual effect production manager (uncredited) |
Stunts
Wade Allen | ... | stunt coordinator |
Donny Bailey | ... | stunt driver |
Kirsten Foe | ... | stunt driver |
Michael Hilow | ... | stunts: utility |
Kent W. Luttrell | ... | stunt driver |
Casey O'Neill | ... | stunt performer |
J.J. Perry | ... | stunt coordinator: additional photograhy |
Darrin Prescott | ... | stunt coordinator |
Bridgett Riley | ... | stunt double: Amanda Seyfried |
Kai Shelton | ... | stunt driver |
Daniel K. Smith | ... | stunt driver |
Susan Spencer | ... | precision driver |
Camera and Electrical Department
Saeed Adyani | ... | still photographer |
Cory Armstrong | ... | rigging electrician |
Lee Auerbach | ... | best boy electric: add'l photography |
John Banholzer | ... | grip |
Andy Barden | ... | grip |
Edward Barnes | ... | rigging gaffer |
Star Barry | ... | gaffer |
Kyril Cvetkov | ... | first assistant camera: "c" camera |
Jason Dinges | ... | rigging grip |
Paul Fanning | ... | lighting technician |
Bruce 'Sarge' Fleskes | ... | best boy |
Scotty Frazer | ... | lighting technician |
Ryan Fritz | ... | grip |
Nate Goodman | ... | data manager |
Dylan Goss | ... | aerial director of photography |
Bruce Henderson | ... | dolly grip: second unit |
Colin Hudson | ... | steadicam operator |
Chip Ingram | ... | best boy rigging grip |
Michael Paul Jones | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Curt Klein | ... | video assist |
Ryan Kunkleman | ... | digital imaging technician |
Brent Lawson | ... | best boy grip |
Brian C. Lawson | ... | dolly grip |
Bruce Lawson | ... | key grip |
Michael LePard | ... | best boy rigging electric |
Matthew May | ... | lighting technician |
Borek Minarik | ... | rigging electrician / rigging grip |
E.J. Misisco | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Darin Moran | ... | camera operator: "a" camera |
Robert Petrin | ... | edge arm operator |
Eliza Plumlee | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera |
Chris Purkiss | ... | rigging electrician |
Arthur Reynolds | ... | rigging electrician |
Sigfried Seeliger | ... | lighting technician |
Bryan Seidel | ... | lighting technician |
Matthew Semchee | ... | dolly grip: "b" camera |
Desera Silva Frentress | ... | lighting technician (as Desera Frentress) |
Gregory D. Smith | ... | key grip: additional photography |
Sally Evian Spaderna | ... | additional camera production assistant |
Chris Steele | ... | electrician |
Don Steinberg | ... | first assistant camera |
Julian Sternthal | ... | key rigging grip |
Robert Stone | ... | rigging lighting technician |
Joe Timko | ... | rigging company grip (as Joseph Timko) |
Mark Tomlinson | ... | grip |
Joe Vitellaro | ... | grip |
Mike Vukas | ... | rigging lighting technician |
Scott Walters | ... | electrician |
Justin C. Ward | ... | electrician: rigging crew |
Steve Waters | ... | lighting technician |
Casting Department
Sally Gates | ... | extras casting |
Eryn Goodman | ... | casting associate: Oregon |
Ranielle Gray | ... | casting assistant: Oregon |
Danny Stoltz | ... | extras casting |
Lana Veenker | ... | casting: Oregon |
Lisa Zagoria | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Lis Bothwell | ... | costume supervisor |
Leslie Gilbertson | ... | seamstress |
Nikki Paulson | ... | key set costumer (as Nikki Bartnick) |
Emilea A. Rivera | ... | costumer |
Tracey Rogers | ... | shopper |
Chapin Simpson | ... | key costumer |
Monica Weinger | ... | costumer (as Monica Brazelton) |
Angelique Paull | ... | costumer (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Hilary Bolger | ... | post-production assistant |
Des Carey | ... | post production consultant |
Tricia Chiarenza | ... | color timer |
Kayla Emter | ... | additional editor |
Katie Fellion | ... | post production consultant |
Siggy Ferstl | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Joe Guzman | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Kimberly Huston | ... | post-production intern |
Aaron Kroger | ... | outpost engineer |
Rudy Lopez | ... | digital intermediate editor |
Taylor Mason | ... | post-production intern |
James Notari | ... | dailies supervisor |
Brian Scott Steele | ... | apprentice editor |
Ian Sullivan | ... | digital intermediate accountant (uncredited) |
Location Management
Danielle Anaïse | ... | locations scout |
Chris Barber | ... | location coordinator |
Shaun Gavin | ... | location manager |
Katie Rasmussen | ... | key assistant location manager |
Connor Wilks | ... | locations production assistant |
Music Department
Jeffrey Biggers | ... | score mixer |
David Buckley | ... | performer |
Eric Craig | ... | music supervisor |
Scott Johnson | ... | music editor |
Tamás Kurina | ... | music recording engineer (as Tamas Kurina) |
Hugh Marsh | ... | electric violin |
Brian McNelis | ... | music supervisor |
Luke Richards | ... | orchestrator |
Script and Continuity Department
Wilma Garscadden-Gahret | ... | script supervisor |
Rhona Rubio | ... | script supervisor: additional photography |
Transportation Department
Victoria Mischa Austreng | ... | driver |
James Davis | ... | driver |
Daniel Dawson | ... | driver |
Angel de Santi | ... | transportation co-captain (as Angel Desanti) |
Dave Detroy | ... | driver |
Nik Edgerton | ... | transportation captain: Oregon (as Nick Edgerton) |
Steve Evans | ... | driver |
Ryder Greene | ... | driver |
Mark 'Sparky' Haleston | ... | driver |
Ransom Hamersly | ... | driver |
Geno Hart | ... | transportation consultant: LA |
Lance Hruza | ... | driver: honeywagon |
Kirk Huston | ... | transportation captain |
Philip Krysl | ... | driver |
Becca Letourneau | ... | driver |
Marc Lipman | ... | driver |
Brendan McKeon | ... | driver |
Steve McMahan | ... | driver: reshoots |
Andrew Mott | ... | driver |
Esteban Munoz | ... | mechanic |
Steve Nickolai | ... | driver |
William Powell | ... | driver |
Gary Roberts | ... | driver |
Laura Stride | ... | driver: cast |
Cameron A. Tucker | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Scott Ash | ... | production assistant |
Joshua Aufrance | ... | post accountant |
Shelby Barnes | ... | director assistant |
Tyler Beem | ... | key set production assistant |
Jesse Bellis | ... | production assistant |
Justin Benitez | ... | production assistant |
Jason Buckley | ... | international sales: marketing and distribution |
Robert Burke | ... | unit publicist |
Jennifer Bydwell | ... | product placement and clearances |
Rosa Camero | ... | marketing |
Sara Chesney | ... | production secretary |
Jennifer Leandra Collier | ... | production assistant |
Ashby de la Plaine | ... | production support: Lakeshore |
Eileen M. Dennis | ... | first accounting assistant |
Brittnee Dewald | ... | craft service assistant |
Danielle Eddington | ... | assistant to Ms. A. Seyfried |
Jessica Galloy | ... | assistant to executive producer |
Kyle Glenn | ... | production assistant |
Tiffany Gray | ... | production assistant |
Matt Halvorson | ... | marketing director |
Jeff Hammond | ... | additional set production assistant / office production assistant |
Derek Hayes | ... | delivery coordinator |
Lauren Henry | ... | animal trainer |
Scott Herbst | ... | development: Lakeshore |
Vicki Higgins | ... | assistant: Mr. Tauber |
Laura Hoyt | ... | set production assistant |
Lieve Jansen | ... | completion guarantor |
Ilona Síkhegyi Kelly | ... | production assistant |
David Krudis | ... | payroll accountant |
Stevie Lazo | ... | production accountant |
Devan Linforth | ... | production assistant |
Rachel Lipsey | ... | additional craft service |
Mitchell Marziali | ... | production staff |
Christie Mattull | ... | insurance services |
Leroy Metcalf | ... | accounting clerk |
Heather Neeld | ... | production coordinator |
Viki Parker-Crays | ... | second accounting assistant |
Frederic Perrin | ... | caterer |
Jenna Rae | ... | set production assistant |
Tiffany Shinn | ... | assistant to mr. rosenberg |
Peter Shove | ... | consultant: law enforcement |
Matthew Shreder | ... | assistant: mr. Heitor Dhalia |
Daniel K. Smith | ... | armorer |
Joni Smith | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Roland Sonnenburg | ... | animal trainer |
Evan Sorlien | ... | production assistant |
Sally Evian Spaderna | ... | additional set production assistant |
Kai Stark | ... | production assistant |
Brian Tasker | ... | production staff |
Gia Viscuso | ... | production staff |
Aaron Ward | ... | additional craft service |
Logan Welch | ... | production assistant |
Patsy Williams | ... | key craft service |
Derek Wilson | ... | set production assistant |
Jacob Block | ... | stand-in (uncredited) |
Regan B. Pederson | ... | counsel (uncredited) |
Thanks
Peter Simpson | ... | special thanks |