Directed by
John Krasinski |
Writing Credits
John Krasinski | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
George Dewey | ... | executive producer |
Andrew Form | ... | producer |
Alexa Zinz Ginsburg | ... | executive producer |
John J. Kelly | ... | executive producer |
John Krasinski | ... | producer |
Michael Lerman | ... | co-producer |
Kimberly Nelson LoCascio | ... | executive producer |
Ryan Reynolds | ... | producer |
Jeff Robinson | ... | associate producer |
Lori Scowley | ... | associate producer |
Allyson Seeger | ... | producer |
Music by
Michael Giacchino |
Cinematography by
Janusz Kaminski | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Andy Canny | ||
Christopher Rouse |
Casting By
Tricia Wood |
Production Design by
Jess Gonchor |
Art Direction by
Christopher J. Morris | ... | supervising art director |
Set Decoration by
Kris Moran |
Costume Design by
Jenny Eagan |
Makeup Department
Magdalena Buczkowska | ... | additional makeup artist |
Dana D'Adamo | ... | additional hairstylist |
Amy Sue Nahhas | ... | makeup artist |
Betsy Reyes | ... | key hairstylist |
Kerrie Smith | ... | hair designer/department head hairstylist |
Production Management
Lisa Cossrow | ... | assistant production manager |
John J. Kelly | ... | unit production manager |
Randy Manion | ... | unit production manager |
Ralph Bertelle | ... | executive in charge of production: Paramount Pictures (uncredited) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Alexandria Baldini | ... | production assistant |
Scott Bowers | ... | key second assistant director |
Adrienne Enderle | ... | second assistant director |
Benjamin Feig | ... | second assistant director (as Ben Feig) |
Ryan Fitzmartin | ... | second assistant director |
Bobby L. Johnson II | ... | second assistant director (as Bobby Johnson) |
Cameron Lawther | ... | second second assistant director |
Michael Lerman | ... | first assistant director |
Jes Norris | ... | second assistant director |
John R. Saunders | ... | first assistant director: additional photography |
Joe Spinelli | ... | second second assistant director: additional photography |
Annie Tompkins | ... | second assistant director |
Woodrow Travers | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Gabu Camilo | ... | set dresser |
Joe Coppola | ... | assistant property master |
Benjamin K. Cox | ... | assistant art director |
Dan Decelle | ... | set dresser |
Andrew DeSimone | ... | set dresser |
Samuel Diaz | ... | special effects technician/greens |
Nathan Dickersin-Prokopp | ... | set dresser |
Steven T. Duke | ... | set dressing foreperson |
Gary Dunn | ... | character designer/visual development artist |
Daniel Fernandez Casas | ... | character designer |
Hallie Fu | ... | set dresser |
Jackie Goncalves | ... | art department coordinator |
Alex Gorodetsky | ... | charge scenic artist |
Roman Greller | ... | set dresser |
David Hawkinson | ... | scenic artist |
Candis Heiland | ... | set dresser |
Gregory Hill | ... | illustrator |
William J. Hopper | ... | graphic artist |
Yigit Isik | ... | poster art concept |
Ana Lombardo | ... | set dressing shop foreperson |
Evan Maddalena | ... | graphic designer |
Vinny Mazzarella | ... | property master |
Kristen McElwain | ... | art department production assistant |
Brandon McNeel | ... | assistant art director |
Timothy Metzger | ... | leadperson |
Alexa Montesa | ... | set dresser |
Adam Mull | ... | set designer |
Ovi Nedelcu | ... | character designer |
Quang Nguyen | ... | foreman scenic |
Bruno Panacciulli | ... | construction coordinator |
Matthew Passarelli | ... | shop craftsperson |
Rakesh Shah | ... | assistant construction coordinator/construction production assistant |
Mattie Siegal | ... | assistant set decorator |
Shane Claire Strano | ... | set dresser |
Joe Taglairino | ... | set dresser |
Ashley Waldron | ... | graphic designer |
Ashley Wellbrock | ... | assistant set decorator |
Sound Department
Malte Bieler | ... | sound designer: E2 |
Kate Bilinski | ... | supervising dialogue/adr editor |
Tomas Blazukas | ... | sound effects editor |
Simon Campbell | ... | head of technical: Abbey Road Studios |
Joanne Changer | ... | senior bookings manager: Abbey Road Studios |
Rick Chefalas | ... | dialogue editor |
Jack Cucci | ... | foley mixer: One Step Up |
John T. Cucci | ... | foley artist: One Step Up |
Christina Faist-Glass | ... | mix facility operations: Warner Bros. Sound |
Graham Gardner | ... | boom operator |
Fiona Gillott | ... | head of studios: Abbey Road Studios |
Tavish Grade | ... | foley mixer: One Step Up |
Jonathan Klein | ... | supervising foley editor: E2 |
Adam Kopald | ... | sound effects editor: E2 |
Nina Leitenberg | ... | re-recording mix technician: Warner Bros. Sound |
Veronica Li | ... | assistant sound effects editor: E2 |
Nora Linde | ... | dialogue editor |
James Mather | ... | supervising sound editor |
Darren Maynard | ... | sound designer: E2 |
Kyle Miller | ... | re-recording mix technician: Warner Bros. Sound |
Phil Minard | ... | assistant sound effects editor |
Carol Mintz | ... | mix facility operations: Warner Bros. Sound |
Oliver Miszti | ... | assistant sound effects editor |
Dan O'Connell | ... | foley artist: One Step Up |
Willard Overstreet | ... | foley editor: E2 |
Mike Prestwood Smith | ... | re-recording mixer |
Brandon Proctor | ... | re-recording mixer |
Kobi Quist | ... | re-recording mix technician: Abbey Road Studios |
Jesse Rosenman | ... | assistant sound effects editor: E2 |
Lee Salevan | ... | re-recording mixer |
David J. Schwartz | ... | sound mixer |
Sarah Streit | ... | assistant sound effects editor |
Hannes Wannerberger | ... | re-recording mix technician: Abbey Road Studios |
Mitchell Wareham | ... | mix stage engineer: Warner Bros. Sound |
Joseph Winterbotham | ... | assistant sound effects editor |
James Bowman | ... | original dialogue recordist: Soho Sqaure Studios (uncredited) |
Jennie Breckenridge | ... | adr recordist: Soundtrack New York (uncredited) |
Mark DeSimone | ... | adr mixer: Soundtrack New York (uncredited) |
James Hyde | ... | adr mixer: Film Soho (uncredited) |
Caitlin McDaid | ... | adr mixer: Film Soho (uncredited) |
John Raffaele III | ... | adr recordist: Soundtrack Boston (uncredited) |
Carlos Sotolongo | ... | adr mixer: The L.A. Studios (uncredited) |
Maya Toffler | ... | adr recordist (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Conrad V. Brink Jr. | ... | special effects supervisor |
Dan Brink | ... | special effects technician |
Jeff Brink | ... | special effects coordinator |
Nicholas Janaro | ... | special effects technician |
Mike Maggi | ... | special effects foreman |
Ryan Nordin | ... | special effects technician |
Joseph Sacco | ... | special effects foreman |
Visual Effects by
Isabella Abrams-Humphries | ... | visual effects production coordinator: Framestore |
Luis Acedo Portales | ... | senior previsualisation artist: Framestore |
Brian Adler | ... | executive producer: Protagon |
Aslan Almukhambetov | ... | animator: Framestore |
Oliver Armstrong | ... | visual effects supervisor: Framestore |
Jonathan Asselin | ... | layout artist: Framestore |
Maxwell Austin | ... | compositor: Cadence Effects |
Damián Babbaro | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Ryan Ball | ... | rotoscope and paint artist: Framestore |
Shelley Barker | ... | visual effects associate producer |
Laura Bartolomé | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Jeremy Beadell | ... | visual effects producer: Cadence Effects |
Justin Beck | ... | compositor: Cadence Effects |
Elisabetta Belloni | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Alain Bignet | ... | compositing supervisor: Framestore |
Florian Brauch | ... | animator: Framestore |
Crystal Bretz | ... | lead modeller: Framestore |
Riley Brown | ... | compositor: Cadence Effects |
Vincent Burt | ... | compositor: Cadence Effects |
Edgar Calixte | ... | lighting td: Framestore |
Korinne Cammarano | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Aron Carino | ... | it technician: Framestore |
Dan Carney | ... | rotoscope and paint artist: Framestore |
Zayne Chaudry | ... | matchmove artist: Framestore |
Po Han Chi | ... | prep artist: Framestore |
Kevin Clark | ... | systems administrator: Cadence Effects |
Bryce Colquitt | ... | visual effects lead data wrangler |
Florence Copland | ... | visual effects editor: Framestore |
Marc-André Coulombe | ... | lead rigging td: Framestore |
Craig Crawford | ... | visual effects supervisor: Cadence Effects |
Cynthia Crimmins | ... | animation department manager: Framestore |
Nate Crockett | ... | visual effects witness camera operator |
Ken Dailey | ... | visual effects executive producer: Framestore |
Rebecca Dalby | ... | visual effects production coordinator: Framestore |
Tumurtogtokh Davaakhuu | ... | pipeline td: Framestore |
German de Benito | ... | lead fx td: Framestore |
Gabriella Martinez de Luca | ... | postvisualisation artist: Framestore |
Emil Delchev | ... | render wrangler: Framestore |
Sarah Delguste | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Paolo Di Gioia | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Sergio DiGirolamo | ... | compositor: Cadence Effects |
Iva Dimcheva | ... | cfx td: Framestore |
Laurence Drouilly | ... | rotoscope and paint artist: Framestore |
Marwan El Ghazal | ... | lead layout artist: Framestore |
Mahmoud Ellithy | ... | cg supervisor: Framestore |
Arslan Elver | ... | animation supervisor: Framestore |
Paula Ezuma | ... | rotoscope and paint artist: Framestore |
Aleksandr Fed | ... | animator: Framestore |
Tim Fescoe | ... | compositor: Cadence Effects |
Shayne B. Flaherty | ... | infrastructure architect: Cadence Effects |
Carlos Flórez Regaliza | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Iselin Davø Fredriksen | ... | animator: Framestore |
Mathias Frodin | ... | compositor: Cadence Effects |
Trînc Gabriel | ... | matchmove artist: Framestore |
Alberto Genk | ... | animator: Framestore |
Renaut Gilles | ... | character modeller: Framestore |
Rachael Gordon | ... | visualisation associate producer: Framestore |
Luke Gray | ... | lead pipeline technical director: Framestore |
Emily Greeley | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Haakon Gustavsen | ... | rotoscope and prep artist: Framestore |
Marie-Ève Gélinas | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Brett Harding | ... | in-house compositor |
Brandon Hartley | ... | animator: Framestore |
Natalie Henry | ... | visual effects line producer: Framestore |
Naomi Hibbert | ... | animator: Framestore |
Perry Hohlstein | ... | compositor: Cadence Effects |
Catherine Horner | ... | visual effects assistant production coordinator |
Jason Hubbard | ... | visual effects production coordinator: Cadence Effects |
Nabil Jabour | ... | fx td: Framestore |
Owen Jackson | ... | head of visual development: Framestore |
Selvarajan Jayakumar | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Marianna Karapanagioti | ... | matchmove artist: Framestore |
Bart Karon | ... | pipeline td: Framestore |
Cameron Katcher | ... | visual effects data wrangler |
James King | ... | animation supervisor: Framestore |
Rachel King | ... | assistant td: Framestore |
Kubilay Kocaoglu | ... | lead animator: Framestore |
Zino Kua | ... | fx td: Framestore |
Gemma Laguna | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Jay Lalime | ... | compositor: Cadence Effects |
Jonathan Lancelot | ... | visual effects editor: Framestore |
Chris Lawrence | ... | visual effects supervisor: Framestore |
Patricia Leblanc | ... | visual effects line producer: Framestore |
Ariel Levental | ... | lead compositor: Framestore |
Robert Liscombe | ... | compositing supervisor: Cadence Effects |
Matteo Llorens | ... | lighting td: Framestore |
Charlie Lovett | ... | postvisualisation artist: Framestore |
Kate Lowe | ... | cg manager: Framestore |
Francesco Lupo | ... | lead groom artist: Framestore |
Torben MacRae | ... | cfx artist: Framestore |
Lancelot Maestrini | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Antone Magdy | ... | lead facial modeller: Framestore |
Evander Major | ... | compositor: Cadence Effects |
Stacy Mangan | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Anastasiya Mangat | ... | digital matte painter: Framestore |
Luis Martinez | ... | lead animator: Framestore |
Michael Maruk | ... | compositor: Cadence Effects |
Stefan Mayr | ... | visual development artist: Framestore |
Declan McGuire | ... | lead pipeline td: Framestore |
Gavin McKenzie | ... | compositing supervisor: Framestore |
Zohra Mennaceur | ... | senior visual effects production coordinator |
Carlos Monzon | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Sian Rhys Morgan | ... | visual effects production coordinator: Framestore |
Rakesh Mukherjee | ... | tracking artist: Framestore |
Zsófia Nagy | ... | groom td: Framestore |
Nandini Nambiar | ... | look development td: Framestore |
Gary Newman | ... | lead texture artist: Framestore |
Tamara Novakovic Dinic | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Nikola Novakovic | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Katherine O'Loingsigh | ... | lead rotoscope and paint artist: Framestore |
Liam O'Sullivan | ... | visual effects production coordinator |
Camille Paleni | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Niomie Papatens-Rochon | ... | lead matchmover: Framestore |
Tom Partridge | ... | visualisation editor: Framestore |
Kelsey Payne | ... | visual effects production assistant: Cadence Effects |
Miriam Pepper-Parsons | ... | lead matchmover: Framestore |
Nicolas Perraguin | ... | lead modeller and face shape: Framestore |
Florian Perrault | ... | matchmove artist: Framestore |
Nicolas Pierquin | ... | visual development artist: Framestore |
Travis Pinsonnault | ... | cg supervisor: Cadence Effects |
Marine Poirson | ... | lead lighting and look development artist: Framestore |
Sophie-Ann Price | ... | visual effects production manager |
Angie Prindle | ... | animator: Framestore |
Maik Pham Quang | ... | lighting td: Framestore |
George David Reagh | ... | visual effects producer: Framestore |
Monica Rho | ... | visual effects producer: Framestore |
Paul Roberts | ... | creature effects technical director |
Scott Robertson | ... | rotoscope and paint artist: Framestore |
Bora Sahin | ... | lead animator: Framestore |
Andre de Oliveira Santos | ... | rigger: Framestore |
Argenis Santos | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Payton Schade | ... | compositor: Cadence Effects |
Alican Serbest | ... | postvisualisation artist: Framestore |
Yi-Kai Shieh | ... | lighting td: Framestore |
Leonardo Sierra | ... | lead compositor: Framestore |
Dafydd Smith | ... | asset builder: framestore |
Ivan Sorgente | ... | compositing supervisor: Framestore |
Peter Steffan | ... | compositing supervisor: Cadence Effects |
David Tebbe | ... | visualization editor: Framestore |
Sridhar Telaprolu | ... | modeller: Framestore |
Hayley Thomas | ... | compositor: Framestore |
John Toth | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Hannah Trujillo | ... | compositor: Cadence Effects |
Mateo Turin | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Merinda Janse van Rensburg | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Nikolay Vanetsyan | ... | animator: Framestore |
Juan F. Velez Yepes | ... | rotoscope and paint artist: Framestore |
Teemu Virta | ... | matchmove artist: Framestore |
Jayson Vong | ... | lighting td: Framestore |
Chris Wood | ... | compositor: Cadence Effects |
Kun Hang Wu | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Michael Zaman | ... | realtime supervisor |
Kelly Zoldak | ... | visual effects production manager |
Camille Archambault | ... | Data Operator: Framestore (uncredited) |
Yuliia Nerodenko | ... | postvisualization compositor: Framestore (uncredited) |
Stunts
Spencer Barnes | ... | stunts |
Bryce Biederman | ... | stunts |
Michael C. Brennan | ... | stunt double |
Seth Andrew Bridges | ... | stunts |
Jared Burke | ... | stunts |
Nico Coucke | ... | stunt double |
Leigha Hancock | ... | stunt double |
Donald John Hewitt | ... | stunts |
Jared Kirby | ... | stunts |
Chad Knorr | ... | stunts |
Luke Lesko | ... | stunts |
A.J. Paratore | ... | stunts |
Mark Pettograsso | ... | stunt coordinator |
Nicholas Roccisano | ... | stunt performer |
Danny Schoch | ... | stunts |
Adam Shippey | ... | stunts |
Vesselin Todorov-Vinnie | ... | stunt double |
Camera and Electrical Department
Carolina Acero | ... | lighting technician |
Cory Barth | ... | grip: additional photography |
Andrew Bilezikian | ... | grip |
Colby Blackwill | ... | additional electrician |
John Campbell | ... | lighting technician |
Kevin Canavan | ... | 24 frame video playback |
Paul Candrilli | ... | best boy grip |
Josh Coffin | ... | underwater camera technician |
Sean Coia | ... | lighting technician: additional photography |
Lonny Danler | ... | digital imaging technician |
Alex Dubois | ... | "a" second assistant photographer |
Sergio Gallego | ... | rigging grip |
Sean P. Gilbert | ... | underwater camera operator |
Andrew Gritzke | ... | rigging grip |
Timothy Healy | ... | electrician/gaffer: insert unit |
Connie Huang | ... | "b" camera operator/splinter unit director of photography |
Corey Jacobs | ... | grip |
Blake Johnson | ... | additional camera operator |
Jack Lillian | ... | "a" dolly grip |
Mitchell Andrew Lillian | ... | key grip |
Zachary Logounov | ... | grip (credit only) |
Hamilton Longyear | ... | "b" first assistant photographer |
Adam Macbeth | ... | grip |
Christian A. Manzi | ... | electrician |
Michael J. Maurer | ... | lamp operator |
Daniel James McCabe | ... | gaffer: visual effects unit |
Brian McCafferty | ... | key rigging grip |
Aidan McGuire | ... | grip |
Matthew Moriarty | ... | "a" camera/steadicam operator |
Naima Noguera | ... | loader |
Joaquin Padilla | ... | "b" dolly grip |
Rich Porta | ... | lighting programmer |
Jonathan Ramage | ... | theatrical gaffer |
Steve Ramsey | ... | gaffer |
Keith W. Rodriguez | ... | shooting grip |
Stuart Rogers | ... | grip |
Spencer Rubin | ... | rigging grip |
Christina See | ... | theatrical lighting designer |
Matthew Selkirk | ... | digital imaging technician: additional photography |
Todd Antonio Somodevilla | ... | camera operator |
Todd Sullivan | ... | electrician |
Andrew Trice | ... | camera production assistant |
Arnau Valls Colomer | ... | additional director of photography |
Joseph Craig White | ... | rigging electrician |
Justin Whitkin | ... | rigging electrician |
Ethan Wilhelm | ... | second crane technician |
Ronnie Wrase | ... | "b" second assistant photographer: additional photography |
Animation Department
Joseph Henson | ... | Senior Animator |
Casting Department
Todd Feldman | ... | background casting supervisor |
Dann Fink | ... | Voice Casting |
Johnny Gidcomb | ... | adr voice casting by |
Bernadette McBrinn | ... | casting associate |
Lucy Pho | ... | background casting by |
Jaclyn Silvestri | ... | background casting associate |
Rachel Tran | ... | background casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Amanda Bujak | ... | background fitter |
Paul John Carli | ... | truck costumer |
Sabrina Chen | ... | costume coordinator |
Katie Cooke | ... | costumer |
Casey Crespo | ... | head tailor |
Sarah Dano | ... | key costumer |
Vicky Donner | ... | background costumer |
Kevin Draves | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Lisa Harlow-Powell | ... | key costumer |
Caroline La Porta | ... | additional tailor |
Colo Larinde | ... | costume production assistant |
Fionna Lui | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
Michael Bryant | ... | marketing editor: Company 3 |
Victoria Burkhart | ... | post production supervisor: London |
Gregory Caligiuri | ... | editorial producer: Company 3 |
Chris Clemente | ... | post production supervisor |
Julian Debrah | ... | post-production coordinator |
Nicholas Figueroa | ... | finishing editor: Company 3 |
Mark Fitzgerald | ... | first assistant editor |
Andrew Geary | ... | additional colorist: Company 3 |
Zac Gobetz | ... | finishing producer: Company 3 |
Jesse Harbold | ... | first assistant editor |
Jordan Lindblad | ... | visual effects editor |
Michael Maida | ... | head of production: Company 3 |
India Master | ... | dailies supervisor: Company 3 |
Elizabeth Moore | ... | assistant editor |
Adam Nazarenko | ... | additional colorist: Company 3 |
Kelvin J. Padfield | ... | assistant visual effects editor |
Joe Pestana | ... | marketing editor: Company 3 |
Marlange Piard | ... | color assistant |
Brandon Rosser | ... | head of editorial: Company 3 |
Stefan Sonnenfeld | ... | executive producer/colorist: Company 3 |
Ray Stanton | ... | dailies producer: Company 3 |
Matthew Streatfield | ... | first assistant editor |
Nelson Vicens | ... | assistant editor |
John Vladic | ... | dailies colorist: Company 3 |
Location Management
Arjuna Bharathan | ... | location assistant |
Sydney Clark | ... | location assistant |
Trish Gray | ... | key assistant location manager |
Sergio Hugolini | ... | location production assistant |
Ronnie Kupferwasser | ... | location manager |
Olivia Maguire | ... | location coordinator |
Michael L. Mizrahi | ... | location scout |
Elektra Oates | ... | assistant location manager |
Ethan M. Silva | ... | location assistant |
Michael Stanziale | ... | location assistant |
Daniel Tresca | ... | key assistant location manager |
Axuan Vrolijk | ... | assistant location manager |
Music Department
Nicholas J. Cazares | ... | music librarian |
Jenna Covarrubias | ... | Score Coordinator |
Rick Giovinazzo | ... | orchestrated by |
Vangie Gunn | ... | vocal contractor |
Jeff Kryka | ... | orchestrated by |
Mark LeVang | ... | musician: Hammond B-3 Synthesizers |
Aaron Meyer | ... | music preparation |
Lewis Morison | ... | music editor |
James Shirley | ... | music editor |
Joe Stone | ... | musician: Oboe/English horn |
Andrew Synowiec | ... | musician: Guitars |
Suzanne Waters | ... | musician: Vocalist |
Booker White | ... | music preparation |
Script and Continuity Department
Brooke Satrazemis | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Caroline Amos | ... | stand-in: Cailey Fleming |
Amrut Ayyala | ... | production assistant |
Alexandria Baldini | ... | production assistant |
Veronica Boscia | ... | production assistant |
SungWon Cho | ... | adr loop group |
Nancy G. Cohen | ... | health and safety supervisor |
Paxton Dahlin | ... | production assistant |
Gabriela Dominguez | ... | production assistant |
Erin Elle | ... | stand-in |
Maxx Evan | ... | health and safety manager |
Kayla Francis | ... | production assistant |
Johnny Gidcomb | ... | adr loop group |
Jahleel Hills | ... | production assistant |
Farah Jabir | ... | production assistant |
Christopher Josiah | ... | production assistant |
Jessica Keenan Wynn | ... | adr loop group |
Julie Kuehndorf | ... | unit publicist |
Oryan Landa | ... | set teacher |
Lissette Lawson | ... | second assistant accountant |
Max Logan | ... | production assistant |
William May | ... | first assistant accountant |
Chase McAulay | ... | production assistant |
David Midgen | ... | main titles producer: Picture Mill |
Mandy Moore | ... | choreographer |
Tamar Nowell | ... | production secretary |
Gio Paredes-Utforskare | ... | production assistant |
Patti Pelton | ... | product placement |
John Puma | ... | video playback |
Mary R. Rizzo | ... | production coordinator |
Ben Schoen | ... | end credits by: Scarlet Letters |
Josh Schoen | ... | end credits by: Scarlet Letters |
Matthew Schulke | ... | production accountant |
Lori Scowley | ... | production controller |
Ellen Slater | ... | production assistant |
Jenna Spinelli | ... | production assistant |
Joe Spinelli | ... | production assistant |
Sophia Travaglia | ... | assistant: Ryan Reynolds |
Anastasia Wolfe | ... | double: Cailey Fleming |
Beba Zilkic | ... | production assistant |
Daisy Zumba | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Louis Gossett Jr. | ... | in memory of |