Directed by
Kobi Machat |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Kobi Machat | ||
Itay Meirson |
Cast
Ori Pfeffer | |||
Avigail Ariely | |||
Eden Saban | |||
Naya Bienstock | |||
Zohar Liba | |||
Tuval Shafir | |||
Dalia Librus | |||
Kevin Rubin | |||
Daniel Grant | |||
Danielle Saadon | |||
Eli Ildis | ... | Sport news anchor | |
Racheli Nahum | |||
Nadav Guedj |
Produced by
Leon Edery | ... | producer |
Moshe Edery | ... | producer |
Iftach Gabay | ... | line producer |
Micky Rabinovitz | ... | producer |
Or Vivante | ... | co-producer |
Avital Yosefi | ... | LightStream Producer |
Music by
Henree | ... | (original music) |
Cinematography by
Amit Yasur |
Editing by
Itsik Mizrukhin | ... | lead editor |
Production Design by
Yuda Acco |
Makeup Department
Shai-li Cohen | ... | makeup artist |
Dorit Lev | ... | additional assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Tzahi Ayash | ... | production manager |
Natty Burin | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Shira Ofir Golik | ... | third assistant director |
Amit Shamir | ... | first assistant director |
Ilana Tsikanovsky | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Ayala Amram | ... | assistant property master |
Refeal Assulin | ... | art |
Lueiz Braha | ... | props |
Shay Shani | ... | set dresser assistant |
Eyal Tripi-Malul | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Nir Alon | ... | production sound mixer |
Moran Barabash | ... | sound effects editor |
Baruch | ... | boom operator |
Eran Ben-Isaac | ... | additional production sound mixer |
Itai Franklin | ... | second unit boom operator |
Moti Hefetz | ... | production sound mixer |
Dolev Raphaely | ... | foley artist |
Visual Effects by
Ariad Shiknagi | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Stunts
Tzahi Abergel | ... | stunts |
Naor Ashkenazi | ... | stunts |
Shy Avigdor | ... | stunts |
Segev Dan | ... | stunts |
Erez Fabian | ... | stunt marshall |
Itzik Farag | ... | stunt coordinator |
Benny Gantz | ... | stunt marshall |
Ron Kadshai | ... | stunts |
Shiri Katz | ... | stunts |
Shay Manzur | ... | stunts |
Uri Pereg | ... | stunts |
Shahar Rabinovich | ... | stunts |
Eden Regev | ... | stunts |
Guy Rosen | ... | stunts |
Dor Shlezinger | ... | stunts |
Hen Shtabinski | ... | stunts |
Gal Solomon | ... | stunt marshall |
Ofir Vaza | ... | stunts |
Ohad Yavin | ... | motorcycles team manager |
Ran Yochay | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Moshe Antebi | ... | best boy gaffer |
Avishay Azulay | ... | gaffer (as Avishai Azoli) |
Nissim Chefetz | ... | grip |
Barak Doron | ... | additional assistant gaffer |
Shani Granot | ... | focus puller |
Slavik Greensh | ... | focus puller: second unit |
Yael Klopmann | ... | cinematographer: second unit |
Yosef Ofir Lahmish | ... | additional assistant grip |
Evyatar Lavy | ... | focus puller: second unit |
Yaniv Ben Shimon | ... | focus puller: second unit |
Alon Sigavi | ... | focus puller: second unit |
Marcelo Silberfaden | ... | focus puller |
Jonathan Teich | ... | focus puller |
Aharon Shem Tov | ... | second assistant camera |
Lisa Vasilieva | ... | focus puller: second unit |
Casting Department
Chamutal Zerem | ... | casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Etia Hodek Lavi | ... | dresser |
Editorial Department
Yair Nahshon | ... | colorist |
Doron Suliman | ... | first assistant editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Grace Benoish | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Lev Aibinder | ... | production assistant |
Shaul Amir | ... | production assistant |
Moshe Benita | ... | production assistant |
Eli Gohari | ... | production assistant |
Ori Habushi | ... | behind the scenes |
Shay Horvitz | ... | production coordinator |
Itamar Lenczner | ... | production assistant |
Joseph Maimoni | ... | production assistant |
Yanai Salama | ... | production assistant |
Lana Shapiro | ... | production assistant |
Alona Shusterman | ... | pre-production coordinator |
Or Tzbeuri | ... | production assistant |