Directed by
Alessandro Antonaci | ||
T3 | ||
Daniel Lascar | ... | (co-director) |
Stefano Mandalà | ... | (co-director) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Alessandro Antonaci | ... | (writer) |
Daniel Lascar | ... | (writer) |
Stefano Mandalà | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Carola Cudemo | ... | Eva | |
Simone Valentino | ... | Milo | |
Erica Landolfi | ... | Asia | |
Simone Moretto | ... | Filippo | |
Micol Damilano | ... | Claudia | |
Alice Piano | ... | Viola | |
Rocco Marazzita | ... | Leo | |
Daniele Marmi | ... | Marco | |
Ja'Michael Darnell | ... | Mike | |
Teodoro Garruto | ... | Riccardo | |
William Angiuli | ... | Giovanni |
Produced by
Alessandro Antonaci | ... | producer |
Alberto Giorgis | ... | executive producer |
Daniel Lascar | ... | executive producer / producer |
Stefano Mandalà | ... | executive producer / producer |
Simone Offredo | ... | producer |
Francesco Scrufari | ... | producer |
Cinematography by
Davide Piazzolla |
Editing by
Alessandro Antonaci |
Makeup Department
Ilaria Dixyna Spadaro | ... | key hair stylist / key makeup artist |
Production Management
Alberto Giorgis | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Alberto Giorgis | ... | first assistant director |
Isabella Kim Parodi | ... | second assistant director |
Sound Department
Emanuele Marchetto | ... | sound |
Rafael Pachón | ... | re-recording mixer sp |
Marco Paolini | ... | sound designer / sound editor / sound recordist |
Paolo Perotti | ... | sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Stefano Mandalà | ... | digital effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Domenico Bruzzese | ... | camera operator |
Alessio De Cicco | ... | electrician |
Nunzio de Filippo | ... | assistant camera |
Federico Di Maria di Alleri | ... | backstage videographer |
Irene Pallaro | ... | Data Manager / second assistant camera / video assist |
Editorial Department
Davide Piazzolla | ... | colorist |
Script and Continuity Department
Beatrice Bosotti | ... | script supervisor |