Directed by
Pascal Schröder |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Janny Schulte |
Cast
Clara Brauer | ... | DJane | |
Saskia Corleis | ... | Tänzerin | |
Tabita Johannes | ... | Babe | |
Robert Knorr | ... | SEK Mann | |
Raffaela Kraus | ... | Tänzerin | |
Daniel Lommatzsch | ... | Xenon | |
Maximilian Mundt | ... | Casper |
Produced by
Henriette Ahrens | ... | creative producer |
Anja Schmuck | ... | line producer |
Music by
Jonas Wehner | ||
Stefan Wiegand |
Cinematography by
Philip Jestädt | ... | (as Philipp Jestädt) |
Editing by
Sönke Saalfeld |
Casting By
Sophie Molitoris |
Production Design by
Alice Grünkind |
Costume Design by
Lea Loechel |
Makeup Department
Inka Klein | ... | makeup artist |
Nadja Neumann | ... | makeup artist |
Antonia Sabljak | ... | makeup artist |
Maike Walter | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Henriette Ahrens | ... | production manager |
Daniel Kadour | ... | set manager |
Paula Lichte | ... | unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Christian Befeldt | ... | second assistant director |
Kristin Jahnke | ... | second assistant director |
Esa-Lu Lorenz | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Fabian Lührssen | ... | assistant production designer |
Christian Platz | ... | assistant props |
David Scheffel | ... | graphic artist |
Theresa Schwietzer | ... | graphic artist |
Sound Department
Alexander Beer | ... | sound designer |
Eneko Ezquerro Gómez | ... | sound designer |
Julian Rambow | ... | sound |
Matthias Schmidt | ... | re-recording mixer |
Visual Effects by
Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt | ... | colorist |
Stunts
Jens Appel | ... | stunt coordinator |
Marno Röder | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Niklas Dietz | ... | first assistant camera |
Nico Flach | ... | electrician |
Nelis Friedrichs | ... | best boy |
Tara Hagemann | ... | second assistant camera |
Florian Hornung | ... | key grip |
Fynn Kahlert | ... | electrician |
Dennis Lachmann | ... | digital imaging technician |
Daniel Leibold | ... | steadicam operator |
Peter Lenkeit | ... | lighting technician |
Manuel Schlegel | ... | key grip |
Christopher Sälzer | ... | gaffer |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Vivien Sali | ... | wardrobe |
Julia Tannenberg | ... | wardrobe |
Script and Continuity Department
Esche Nadine | ... | continuity |
Transportation Department
Marie Grönemeyer | ... | production driver |
Leonard Lokai | ... | production driver |
Additional Crew
Hans Finn Clausen | ... | set runner |
Marielle de Pedro | ... | production assistant |
Janny Schulte | ... | production assistant |
Laura Weigel | ... | assistant set manager |