Locke & Key (TV Series)
Dissection (2020)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Dawn Wilkinson |
Writing Credits
Michael D. Fuller | ... | (written by) |
Carlton Cuse | ... | (developed by) & |
Meredith Averill | ... | (developed by) & |
Aron Eli Coleite | ... | (developed by) |
Joe Hill | ... | (graphic novel) & |
Gabriel Rodriguez | ... | (graphic novel) |
Cast (in credits order)
Darby Stanchfield | ... | Nina Locke | |
Connor Jessup | ... | Tyler Locke | |
Emilia Jones | ... | Kinsey Locke | |
Jackson Robert Scott | ... | Bode Locke | |
Laysla De Oliveira | ... | Echo / Dodge | |
Bill Heck | ... | Rendell Locke | |
Thomas Mitchell Barnet | ... | Sam Lesser | |
Thomas Mitchell | ... | Randy Lesser | |
Shaun Shetty | ... | Biology Teacher | |
Charlotte Tavares | ... | Lindsey Lesser | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Erica Pickering | ... | Kinsey's Fear Monster (uncredited) |
Produced by
Ted Adams | ... | executive producer |
David Alpert | ... | executive producer |
Lydia Antonini | ... | executive producer |
Meredith Averill | ... | executive producer (showrunner) |
Aron Eli Coleite | ... | executive producer |
Carlton Cuse | ... | executive producer (showrunner) |
Michael D. Fuller | ... | co-executive producer |
Ra'uf Glasgow | ... | producer |
Joe Hill | ... | executive producer |
Rick Jacobs | ... | executive producer |
Kevin Lafferty | ... | producer |
Michael Morris | ... | executive producer |
Andy Muschietti | ... | executive producer |
Barbara Muschietti | ... | executive producer |
Liz Phang | ... | co-executive producer (as Elizabeth Ann Phang) |
Vanessa Rojas | ... | supervising producer |
Chris Ryall | ... | executive producer |
Frank Siracusa | ... | executive producer |
Tim Southam | ... | executive producer |
Lindsey Springer | ... | executive producer |
John Weber | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Torin Borrowdale |
Cinematography by
Colin Hoult |
Editing by
Lilly Urban |
Casting By
April Webster |
Production Design by
Rory Cheyne |
Art Direction by
Harold Gay |
Set Decoration by
Mark Di Bon | ... | (driver set decorations) |
Jaro Dick |
Costume Design by
Marlon Mizrahi | ... | (costumes designed by) |
Megan Oppenheimer |
Makeup Department
Taylor Byers | ... | assistant makeup artist / first assistant makeup artist |
Sophie J. Cameron | ... | prosthetics lab technician |
François Dagenais | ... | special makeup effects shop supervisor |
Alanna Dickie | ... | contact lens technician |
Trason Fernandes | ... | key makeup artist |
Debby Gonzalez | ... | prosthetics lab technician |
Deborah Krymuza | ... | special makeup effects shop coordinator |
Linda Preston | ... | makeup department head |
Kurstin Scrimshaw | ... | prosthetics lab technician |
Tenille Shockey | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Aurielle St. Cyr | ... | makeup artist: dailies / daily background makeup artist (uncredited) |
Production Management
Dennis Chapman | ... | production manager |
Gregor Hutchison | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Chris Agoston | ... | first assistant director |
Madeline Arnold | ... | third assistant director |
Sam Hachey | ... | assistant director |
Gary Hampton | ... | assistant director: dailies |
Shannon Hawes | ... | second assistant director |
Rory James | ... | assistant director |
Peter Mabrucco | ... | second assistant director: second unit |
Pazz Neglia | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Adam Szalai | ... | assistant director: daily |
Art Department
Ed Chow | ... | set dresser |
Lisa Cowen | ... | Concept Artist |
Dylan Cranstone | ... | carpenter |
Samantha Dick | ... | assistant art director |
Dwight Doerksen | ... | construction coordinator |
Keaton Doerksen | ... | head carpenter |
Henry Fong | ... | concept artist |
David G. Fremlin | ... | set designer |
Jeremy Gillespie | ... | first assistant art director |
Mariya Haponenko | ... | set designer |
Kim Harris | ... | set decoration coordinator |
Garry Honcharuk | ... | set dresser |
William Koon | ... | key scenic artist |
Stefany Koutroumpis | ... | first assistant art director |
Erica Milo | ... | set decoration buyer |
Amy Perron | ... | buyer |
Trevor Roache | ... | scenic artist: art department |
Nelson Sab | ... | set decoration buyer (as Nelson Junior Sab) |
Katy Thatcher | ... | assistant art director |
Stephen To | ... | art department trainee |
Julia Wille | ... | on-set-dresser |
Dave Wood | ... | assistant art director |
Sarah Zanon | ... | second assistant art director |
Sound Department
Eric Apps | ... | re-recording mixer |
Steve Baine | ... | foley artist |
Christian T. Cooke | ... | re-recording mixer |
Devin Doucette | ... | adr mixer |
Benoît Fort | ... | French dubbing mixer |
J.R. Fountain | ... | supervising sound editor |
Arturo A. Fuenmayor | ... | re-recording mix assistant |
Evan Gillman | ... | utility: second unit |
Gina Gyles | ... | foley assistant |
Dustin Harris | ... | supervising sound editor |
Romane Jubin | ... | french dubbing manager |
William Kellerman | ... | foley artist |
Craig MacLellan | ... | first assistant sound editor |
Daniel Moctezuma | ... | foley recordist |
Bianca Monteiro | ... | adr coordinator / adr recordist |
Dashen Naidoo | ... | sound effects editor |
Peter Persaud | ... | foley recordist |
Jill Purdy | ... | dialogue editor |
Nick Roberts | ... | adr mixer |
Jeffrey Roy | ... | adr mixer |
Jean-Christophe Sabatier | ... | sound recordist |
Alexander Turner | ... | boom operator |
Kelly Wright | ... | sound recordist |
Special Effects by
Derek Bujalski | ... | special effects |
Laura Kennedy | ... | special effects first assistant |
Nicole Schiafone | ... | special effects key |
Sophie Vertigan | ... | special effects supervisor |
Visual Effects by
Nidhi Agarwal | ... | layout artist / matchmove artist |
Prashant Agrawal | ... | visual effects production manager: Pixomondo |
Hokyung Ahn | ... | Asset Artist: Pixomondo |
Matthew Almeida | ... | matchmove artist: Pixomondo |
Tor Andreassen | ... | senior compositor: Pixomondo |
Dave Axford | ... | tandem on set vfx supervisor |
Priya Ayengar | ... | compositor: Pixomondo |
Goran Backman | ... | visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo |
Sergiu Baiesu | ... | Layout Artist: Pixomondo |
Hamish Ballingall | ... | effects artist: Pixomondo |
Peter Bas | ... | digital compositor |
Kali Bateman | ... | colorist: visual effects |
Jordan Benning | ... | animator: Pixomondo |
Lara Berners | ... | resource manager: visual effects |
Patricia Binga | ... | Lead Animator: Pixomondo |
Paul James Bird | ... | assistant visual effects editor: Pixomondo |
Moritz Bock | ... | division visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo |
Preetham Tej Boddu | ... | roto prep supervisor |
Fernando Borges-Pacheco | ... | cfx artist: Pixomondo |
Peter Bosak | ... | lighting artist: Pixomondo |
Kyle Boylen | ... | digital compositor |
Peter Braeley | ... | digital matte painter: Pixomondo |
Lennart Breede | ... | fx artist: Pixomondo |
Nathan Breton | ... | Creature Lead: Pixomondo |
Ian Britton | ... | Lead compositor: Rocket Science VFX |
Matthew Broughton | ... | vfx coordinator: Pixomondo |
Riccardo Brunello | ... | fx artist: Pixomondo |
Nimoul Nims Bun | ... | Rigging Lead: Pixomondo |
Andreas Bundenthal | ... | fx artist: Pixomondo |
John Cairns | ... | compositing supervisor: Pixomondo |
Arturo Camacho | ... | IT System Administrator: Pixomondo |
Kevin Campbell | ... | head of technical production |
Daniel Carbo | ... | visual effects producer: Pixomondo |
Ryland Carlin | ... | vfx coordinator: Pixomondo |
Marie Castrie | ... | visual effects producer |
Enrique Sandoval Castro | ... | Lead Compositor: Pixomondo |
Jack Chadwick | ... | visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo |
Josh James Chappell | ... | senior cg generalist |
Subash Chaudhary | ... | digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios |
Ji Cheng | ... | Pipeline TD: Pixomondo |
Alena Cochran | ... | visual effects artist |
Casey Conroy | ... | visual effects producer |
Richard J. Cook | ... | visual effects producer |
Tobie Cote | ... | matte painter |
Shaozhuo Cui | ... | compositor: Pixomondo |
Mathew Dale | ... | On-Set Data Wrangler |
Amy Davis | ... | compositor: Pixomondo |
Amber Davy | ... | vfx coordinator: Pixomondo |
Martin Demovic | ... | compositor: Pixomondo |
Hamo Djoboulian | ... | vfx coordinator: Pixomondo |
Laura Dochtermann | ... | division digital production manager: Pixomondo |
Pritish Dogra | ... | 3D Pipeline Lead: Pixomondo |
David Dong | ... | Lighting & LookDev TD: Pixomondo |
Jan Paul Hoshi Dorr | ... | Pipeline TD: Pixomondo |
Aman Dyala | ... | digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios |
Jose Alejandro Enriquez | ... | pipeline technical director: Pixomondo |
Amber Evans | ... | compositor |
Salina Farkas | ... | accounting: Pixomondo |
Mark Feller | ... | rigging artist: Pixomondo |
Susanne Fendt | ... | division visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo |
Hao Feng | ... | digital compositor |
Adam Figielski | ... | division visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo |
Nicolas Fillion | ... | Lighting & LookDev Artist: Pixomondo |
Jan Fischer | ... | fx artist: Pixomondo |
Derek Fong | ... | Animator: Pixomondo |
Kevin Friederichs | ... | lighting artist: Pixomondo |
Phalguni Gala | ... | effects artist: Pixomondo |
J.P. Giamos | ... | supervising visual effects producer: Deluxe VFX |
Douglas Gibbens | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Azzard Gordon | ... | Matchmove & Layout Artist: Pixomondo |
Cary Graham | ... | fx artist: Pixomondo |
Jack Grundy | ... | digital compositor |
Jenne Guerra | ... | head of production: Pixomondo |
Yu Rayne Guo | ... | digital matte painter: Pixomondo (as Yu Guo) |
Bishal Gurung | ... | digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios |
Carlos Guzman | ... | FX Artist: Pixomondo |
Goldie Hanger | ... | VFX Coordinator : Pixomondo |
Leann Harvey | ... | on-set visual effects supervisor |
Alex Hatfield | ... | pipeline infrastructure |
Gunnar Heiss | ... | compositor: Pixomondo |
Amy Henderson | ... | Production Assistant: Pixomondo |
Quentin E. Holmes | ... | vfx editor: Deluxe |
Glen Hombrebueno | ... | vfx coordinator: Pixomondo |
Steve Seongik Hong | ... | animation supervisor: Pixomondo |
Heather Hughson | ... | vfx coordinator: Pixomondo |
Patrick D. Hurd | ... | visual effects executive: Netflix |
Lionel Jacobs | ... | digital compositor |
Benjamin Jennrich | ... | division head of compositing: Pixomondo |
Jorge Jimenez | ... | Digital Resource TD: Pixomondo |
Adam Johannesson | ... | data i/o: DNEG |
Marc Joos | ... | division head of fx: Pixomondo |
Kiran Bhakta Joshi | ... | visual effects executive producer: Incessant Rain Studios |
Dana Jurcic | ... | vfx coordinator: Pixomondo |
Sanjay Jyapu | ... | digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios |
Gustavo Kasai | ... | compositor: Pixomondo |
Rupak Kayastha | ... | vfx producer: Incessant Rain Studios |
Tricia Kim | ... | matchmove supervisor: Pixomondo |
Nicholas T. King | ... | visual effects artist |
Lawrence Klein | ... | visual effects editor |
Stefanie Knopp | ... | compositor: Pixomondo |
Dominic Ko | ... | modeler: Pixomondo |
Mihajlo Kocevski | ... | matchmove artist: Pixomondo |
Henry Kormos | ... | compositor: Pixomondo |
Nahye Kwon | ... | Lighting TD |
Derek Lang | ... | Visual effects data wrangler |
Alexandre Laporte | ... | compositor |
Jiwon Lee | ... | rigging supervisor: Pixomondo |
Elisabeth Leeb | ... | lighting technical director |
Charles Qucheng Li | ... | 3d artist (as Charles Q. Lee) |
Lucia Li | ... | digital compositor: Rocket Science VFX |
Mujia Liao | ... | matte painting supervisor: Pixomondo |
Kate T.C. Lin | ... | compositor: Pixomondo |
Kenwei Lin | ... | compositor: Pixomondo |
Barry Liu | ... | vfx coordinator: Pixomondo |
Siting Liu | ... | creature td: Pixomondo |
Aris Charles Llamas | ... | Lighting & LookDev Artist: Pixomondo |
Junzhi Lu | ... | pipeline td: Pixomondo |
Son T. Ly | ... | Lighting Artist: Pixomondo |
Dieter Magallan | ... | digital matte painter: Pixomondo |
Gyanendra Maharjan | ... | digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios |
Radip Maharjan | ... | digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios |
Rakesh Maharjan | ... | digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios |
Adam Matis | ... | compositor: Pixomondo |
Corey Mayne | ... | visual effects artist |
Sarah McLauchlan | ... | VFX Producer: Pixomondo |
Jan-Patrick Meyer | ... | compositor: Pixomondo |
Lisa Mundt | ... | division inhouse producer: Pixomondo |
John Murnaghan | ... | matchmove artist: Pixomondo |
Mitja Müller-Jend | ... | pipeline td: Pixomondo |
Hai Yen Nguyen | ... | Office Assistant: Pixomondo |
Daniel Nhung | ... | Lighting & LookDev Artist: Pixomondo |
Paula Noella | ... | vfx production assistant |
Chris Nokes | ... | visual effects producer: Rocket Science VFX |
Danielle Norgate | ... | VFX Compositor: Pixomondo |
Philip Nussbaumer | ... | visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo |
Rajbir Sunny Oberoi | ... | visual effects coordinator (as Oberoi Rajbir Sunny) |
Mihaela Orzea | ... | vfx supervisor: Pixomondo |
Andrew Osis | ... | compositor: Pixomondo |
Sumit Pabbi | ... | lead effects technical director: Pixomondo |
Andrea Paracchino | ... | compositor: Pixomondo |
Disha Parekh | ... | vfx coordinator: Pixomondo |
Kristin Patterson | ... | visual effects producer: Pixomondo |
Gianluca Pavan | ... | fx artist: Pixomondo |
Jason Pereira | ... | visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo |
Gergina Petrova | ... | compositor: Pixomondo |
Goran Petrushevski | ... | compositor: Pixomondo |
Tom Plaskett | ... | visual effects supervisor: Rocket Science VFX |
Prajwal Pradhananga | ... | visual effects lead: Incessant Rain Studios |
Leo Pritchard | ... | compositor: Pixomondo |
Philip Pucci | ... | visual effects editor |
Ricardo Quintero | ... | compositor: Pixomondo |
Mahmoud Rahnama | ... | head of studio: Pixomondo |
Nabin Raut | ... | digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios |
Egbert Reichel | ... | compositing supervisor: Pixomondo |
Paige Reynolds | ... | digital compositor |
Jordan Rice | ... | visual effects technical resource assistant |
Richard Rodrigues | ... | digital compositor |
Benedikt Roettger | ... | fx artist: Pixomondo |
Marc Roth | ... | cg supervisor: Pixomondo |
Philipp Röger | ... | animator: Pixomondo |
Shawn Sahara | ... | digital compositor: Pixomondo |
Shae Salmon | ... | VFX Editor: Pixomondo |
Abraham Sanchez | ... | Matchmove & Layout Artist: Pixomondo |
Jennifer Scheffel | ... | compositor: Pixomondo |
Milan Schere | ... | head of matte painting: Pixomondo |
Lisa Schomaker | ... | compositor: Pixomondo |
Khizar Shabir | ... | digital compositor: Deluxe |
Lizzie Shiers | ... | assistant technical director: Double Negative |
Krijan Shrestha | ... | digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios |
Rameshwor Shrestha | ... | visual effects supervisor: Incessant Rain Studios |
Yuri Shubenin | ... | compositor: Pixomondo |
Travis Smith | ... | Asset Artist: Pixomondo |
Marque Pierre Sondergaard | ... | senior texture artist: RSVFX |
Jelena Stojanovic | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Jan Stripek | ... | compositor: Pixomondo |
Prapanch Swamy | ... | cg supervisor: Pixomondo / division cg supervisor: Pixomondo |
Léane Taillon | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Valerio Tarricone | ... | FX Lead : Pixomondo |
Christa Tazzeo | ... | visual effects executive producer |
Gavin Templer | ... | FX Lead: Pixomondo |
Ranzit Thapa | ... | digital compositor: visual effects |
Kelsey Thompson | ... | visual effects production manager: rocket science vfx |
Norbert Tissier | ... | compositor: Pixomondo |
Sercan Topaloglu | ... | division lighting lead: Pixomondo |
Susan Tuladhar | ... | digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios |
Tom Turnbull | ... | visual effects supervisor: Rocket Science VFX |
Paul Robert Turner | ... | digital matte painter: Pixomondo |
Sai Chand Uddandam | ... | compositor: Rocket Science VFX |
Nimesh Vaidya | ... | visual effects production manager: Incessant Rain Studios |
Marcel Vanderwekken | ... | compositor: Pixomondo |
Pavan Veeramaneni | ... | digital matte painter |
Lorenzo Venturini | ... | fx artist: Pixomondo |
Rickey Verma | ... | lead compositor |
Vineshh Vickinadas | ... | digital compositor |
Linda Vo | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Philip Anthony Walsh | ... | i/o coordinator: RSVFX |
Felix Wang | ... | Pipeline TD: Pixomondo |
Grace Jingya Wang | ... | Office Assistant: Pixomondo |
Yilin Wang | ... | cg generalist: Pixomondo |
Matt Welford | ... | head of studio: Pixomondo |
Craig Wilson | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Greg Winhall | ... | asset artist |
Reza Ghulam Yahya | ... | Lighting Artist: Pixomondo |
Mary Yang | ... | animator: Pixomondo |
Siyun Yi | ... | Recruiting & HR Manager: Pixomondo |
Aslan Zamaev | ... | FX Artist: Pixomondo |
Zhuotao Zhang | ... | Pipeline TD: Pixomondo |
Chengwei Zheng | ... | digital matte painter: Pixomondo |
Kel Zhu | ... | HR & Production Assistant: Pixomondo |
Wojciech Zielinski | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Denny Bigras | ... | Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited) |
Christian Brown | ... | Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited) |
Mahesh Dammoju | ... | senior asset artist (uncredited) |
Anna Engel | ... | visual effects production assistant (uncredited) |
John Gibson | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Joshua Guitar | ... | visual effects editor (uncredited) |
Andrew Lam | ... | Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited) |
Alex Shvartzman | ... | cyberscanning: industrial pixel vfx (uncredited) |
Nicole Stone | ... | visual effects coordinator: Netflix (uncredited) |
Darren White | ... | Lead Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited) |
Stunts
Derek Barnes | ... | stunt rigger |
Ruth Chiang | ... | special skills |
Tim Cody | ... | additional stunt coordinator / key rigger / stunt double: Thomas Mitchell Barnet / utility stunts |
Neil Davison | ... | additional stunt coordinator |
A. Ross De St. Croix | ... | stunt rigger/stunt safety |
Jason Gosbee | ... | stunt pre-vis |
Aj Risi | ... | stunt rigger / stunt safety |
Brittany Spiteri | ... | stunt double |
Camera and Electrical Department
Barrett Axford | ... | a camera first assistant |
Colin Berry | ... | data management technician |
Jeff Bowes | ... | digital imaging technician |
Brandon Breen | ... | key grip: second unit |
Stephen Caswell | ... | lighting technician |
Gilles Corbeil | ... | camera operator |
Mathew Cree | ... | camera utility: Camera Wizard |
Cian Foley | ... | lighting technician |
Michael L. Hall | ... | gaffer |
Mitch Holmes | ... | key grip |
Craig Jewell | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Michael Jowett | ... | rigging grip |
Alex Lawrence | ... | best boy electric |
Kristin Mombourquette | ... | b camera: second assistant camera |
Chris Paré | ... | data management technician (as Chris Pare) |
Richard Pengelly | ... | digital video assist |
Gautam Pinto | ... | digital technician |
Dustin Rivers | ... | second unit gaffer |
Jordan Schella | ... | rigging electrician |
Peter Sweeney | ... | b camera operator |
Ken Wiebe | ... | lighting console programmer |
Mark Willis | ... | camera operator: "c" camera |
Robert Toomer | ... | 24 frame playback (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Ashley Gray | ... | casting associate |
Dustin Kerls | ... | casting assistant |
Miranda Martinez | ... | casting assistant |
Jonathan Oliveira | ... | casting associate |
Angela Young | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Elayne Alexander | ... | on-set costumer supervisor |
Mackenzie Alexander | ... | assistant costume set supervisor |
Stephanie Avery | ... | second unit on-set dresser |
Maureen Brock | ... | second unit on-set costume supervisor |
Janet Cavanagh | ... | costume supervisor |
Laurie Drew | ... | costume buyer |
Sheronna Osbourne | ... | buyer |
Hanne Whitfield | ... | assistant costume designer |
Urs Dierker | ... | key textile artist/dyer (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Chris Dewolde | ... | dailies supervisor |
Michael Golod | ... | post-production assistant (as Mike Golod) |
Justin Hrobuchak | ... | assistant editor |
Rui Martins | ... | dailies supervisor |
Yasmin Mohaideen | ... | post-production coordinator |
AJ Prager | ... | post-production assistant (as Amanda Prager) |
Joanne Rourke | ... | colorist |
Jeff Vitkuske | ... | data i/o operator |
James Yazbeck | ... | post-production assistant |
Motassem Younes | ... | on-line editor |
Tom Mayclim | ... | data manager: Deluxe Toronto (uncredited) |
Location Management
Nikhil D'Souza | ... | location scout |
Alex McNaughton | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Laurence Anslow | ... | recording engineer |
Kevin Banks | ... | music editor |
Celeste Chada | ... | scoring consultant |
Jordan Cox | ... | orchestrator |
Matt Dunkley | ... | conductor |
Geoff Foster | ... | score engineer |
Gina Luciani | ... | flute soloist |
Adam Miller | ... | recordist |
James F. Regan | ... | additional orchestrator |
Liza Richardson | ... | music supervisor |
Joey Singer | ... | music clearance |
Transportation Department
Mark Di Bon | ... | set decoration driver: 5 ton truck |
Additional Crew
Brandon Balon | ... | travel coordinator |
Tamar Bird | ... | production secretary |
Rosen Chongarski | ... | stand-in |
Karim Escribano | ... | 2nd assistant accountant |
Melanie Ann Foley | ... | payroll accountant |
Evan Gillman | ... | Utility and Boom: main and second unit |
Hilary Goldstein | ... | legal counsel: Buchli Goldstein LLP |
Shawna Greenspan | ... | stand-in |
Nicole Lane | ... | assistant to Kevin Lafferty |
Jennifer Leevan | ... | assistant to executive producer |
Julia Lenardon | ... | dialect coach: for Emilia Jones |
Shaun McLaughlin | ... | production assistant |
Tricia McLeod | ... | Directors' Assistant |
David Midgen | ... | main titles producer: main title sequence |
JJ Moore | ... | Movement Coordinator |
Rae Murillo | ... | publicist |
Sara Pickett | ... | first assistant accountant: payroll |
Diane Pitblado | ... | On-Set Dialect Coach / on-set dialect coach |
Chris Poole | ... | assistant location manager / production assistant |
Jordan Poole | ... | stand-in |
Simon N. Pulman | ... | business and legal affairs |
Ted Pyper | ... | set medic |
Erin Renton | ... | first assistant accountant |
Matthew Sartori | ... | 2nd Asst Accountant |
Diandra Soares | ... | set production assistant |
Kenna Trent | ... | Writers' Assistant |
Cassidy Watkins | ... | clearance supervisor |
Kelsey Zipchen | ... | on-set teacher |
Thanks
Faruk Yusuf Akayran | ... | digital producer |