Directed by
Felipe Torres Urso |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Esteban Torres Urso |
Cast
Karen Maruyama | ... | Ms. Polotzi | |
Hannah van der Westhuysen | ... | Claire | |
Niccolò Besio | ... | Leonardo | |
James Tarpey | ... | Rome | |
Jonas Fisch | ... | Vicente Caudales | |
Emma Curtis | ... | Amber Jane | |
Bianca Cedrone | ... | Giorgia | |
Jude Shedden | ... | Schmae | |
Ripeka Templeton | ... | Armando's cousin | |
Bob Bavnani | ... | Narrator | |
Guy Potter | ... | Unremarkable Dan | |
Andrew Tilt | ... | Leo | |
Jean Michael Lif | ... | Geoffrey | |
Daniel Nava Argote | ... | Armando | |
April Adams | ... | Patsy Amoulakis |
Produced by
Matthew Godbey | ... | executive producer (as Matthew Grant Godbey) |
Andres Jeanton | ... | executive producer |
Herb Kimble | ... | executive producer |
Jean Michael Lif | ... | producer |
Alex Malavenda | ... | executive producer |
Sebastian Malavenda | ... | executive producer |
Jane Stables | ... | associate producer: UK unit |
Eduardo R. Torres | ... | executive producer |
Martin Urruela | ... | producer |
Esteban Torres Urso | ... | producer |
Felipe Torres Urso | ... | producer |
Paolo Vismara | ... | executive producer |
Cinematography by
Andrea Arnone |
Editing by
Nolan Reese |
Casting By
Louise Collins | ||
Chipper Hughes |
Production Design by
Paris P. Pickard |
Art Direction by
Tim Molina | ... | (uk) |
Makeup Department
Shannon Marie Trigger | ... | makeup artist: additional photography |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Oliver Sepsi | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Giorgia Ascolani | ... | graphic designer |
Austin Huntley | ... | art department assistant: UK unit |
Evgenia Kalyabina | ... | property master: UK unit |
Sound Department
Keith Branch | ... | sound mixer: UK |
Davide Gaudenzi | ... | sound mixer: Italy |
Duncan McRae | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Visual Effects by
Davit Abelyan | ... | visual effects artist |
Charles Dulin | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Jerad Riojas | ... | lead vfx artist |
Tyler Shanklin | ... | visual effects artist / visual effects coordinator |
Brett Zarris | ... | visual effects artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Cameron Duncan | ... | additional photography |
Leonardo Mirabilia | ... | first assistant camera |
Gioele Pistonesi | ... | electrician |
Julian Valladares Urruela | ... | second assistant camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Dina Lin | ... | stylist |
Editorial Department
Corinne Bogdanowicz | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Christine Carr | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Dylan Firshein | ... | consulting editor |
Torrie Goedtel | ... | assistant editor |
Megan Marquis | ... | digital intermediate executive producer |
Michael Tang | ... | assistant editor |
Music Department
Wendy Turnbull | ... | soundtrack consultant |
Additional Crew
Alessia Ascolani | ... | production assistant: UK unit |
Fletcher T. Smith | ... | assistant: Mr. Torres Urso |