Directed by
Bénédicte Delmas | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits
Jérémie Marcus | ... | (creator) |
Jérémie Marcus | ... | (concept) & |
Jean-Marc Rudnicki | ... | (concept) |
Alexandra Julhiet | ... | (story) & |
Laurent Vignon | ... | (story) |
Alexandra Julhiet | ... | (teleplay) & |
Laurent Vignon | ... | (teleplay) & |
Denis Alamercery | ... | (teleplay) |
Thomas Boullé | ... | (story arc) |
Lou Gauthier | ... | (story editor) |
Lou Gauthier | ... | (writing coordinator) |
Cast (in credits order)
Astrid Veillon | ... | Léa Soler | |
Stéphane Blancafort | ... | Paul Marchal | |
Piérick Tournier | ... | Erwan Lebellec | |
Nelly Lawson | ... | Camille Barbier | |
Guillemette Barioz | ... | Sophie Vannier | |
Sarah-Cheyenne Santoni | ... | Alice | |
Titouan Laporte | ... | Thomas | |
François-Dominique Blin | ... | Franck Marvaud | |
David Marchal | ... | Colonel Vauvert | |
Camille Damour | ... | Benjamin | |
Pauline Collin | ... | Marie | |
Guillaume Costanza | ... | Thibault | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Nicolas Bonnefoy | ... | Le droguier | |
Mallory Casas-Parramon | ... | Le médecin (as Mallory Casas) | |
Valerie Gasse | ... | Le planton | |
Simon Giesbert | ... | Le pompier | |
Didier Peigle | ... | Fenucci | |
Karine Revelant | ... | La secrétaire | |
Laurence Roy | ... | La doyenne |
Produced by
Cécile Grenouillet | ... | producer |
Sébastien Pavard | ... | producer |
Music by
Arno Alyvan |
Cinematography by
Corinne Bergas |
Editing by
Jérôme Bréau |
Production Design by
Philippe Prat |
Art Direction by
Philippe Prat |
Costume Design by
Laëtitia Carré | ||
Sarah De Hita |
Makeup Department
Plume Meunier | ... | key makeup artist |
France Rossi | ... | key hair stylist |
Production Management
Fabrice Bey | ... | general manager |
Lydie Bricout | ... | post-production supervisor |
Jérôme Dubois | ... | assistant unit manager |
Jérémiah Guiraud | ... | assistant unit manager |
Fanny Reynès | ... | unit manager |
Olivier Schmitt | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Benoit Cazé | ... | second assistant director |
Daïkini Escalante | ... | trainee assistant director |
Maurad Kara | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Christophe Arthaud | ... | property master |
Pauline Cheutin | ... | painter |
Numa Dubois | ... | assistant decorator |
Mael Herrero | ... | second assistant decorator (as Maël Herrero) |
Céline Laurins | ... | props buyer |
Laurent Lepage | ... | carpenter |
Mathieu Loubere | ... | assistant decorator |
Jacqui Ruffle | ... | assistant decorator |
Lucie Schwob | ... | second assistant decorator |
Gilles Tissot | ... | props buyer |
Juan Pablo Valenzuela Perez | ... | ripper |
Léa Vicente y Aponte | ... | assistant decorator |
Sound Department
Jonathan Acbard | ... | boom operator |
Sébastien Adamczak | ... | post-synchronisation |
Christophe Bourreau | ... | foley artist |
Sam Cohen | ... | sound |
Toni Di Rocco | ... | adr recordist |
Rémi Gauthier | ... | sound editor |
Alessio Masi | ... | re-recording mixer |
Ludovic Maucuit | ... | sound mixer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Rodolphe du Pommereulle | ... | electrician (as Rodolphe Dupommereulle) |
Antoine Ducep | ... | gaffer |
Joyce Edorh | ... | camera operator |
Bruno Enea | ... | drone operator |
Kévin Enea | ... | drone operator |
Timaïs Gentil | ... | first assistant camera (as Timais Gentil) |
Stéphane Ging | ... | key grip |
Julie Guignier | ... | second assistant camera |
Fabien Malot | ... | still photographer |
Nordine Naimi | ... | grip |
Lilla Smoluch | ... | first assistant camera |
Casting Department
Manon Denepoux | ... | casting trainee |
Sophie Nardone | ... | casting: Montpellier (as Sophie Nardonne) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Inès Sassi | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Arno Durand | ... | post-production |
Pierre Hotte | ... | color timer |
Gautier Larnicol | ... | assistant editor |
Sabine Roch | ... | post-production (as Sabine Roch-Larcher) |
Frédéric Tessier | ... | post-production assistant |
Script and Continuity Department
Denis Alamercery | ... | script doctor |
Sophie Vigneu | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Gabrielle Bacilly | ... | assistant to producers |
Thierry Beauvais | ... | production administrator |
Stéphanie Brigaut | ... | press attache: France 3 |
Juliette Chapal | ... | production assistant |
Corinne Cherasse | ... | assistant to producers |
Grégory de Prittwitz | ... | fiction program unit: France 3 |
Anne Holmes | ... | fiction program unit: France 3 |
Pierre Merle | ... | fiction program unit: France 3 |
Pascale Portois | ... | production administrator: France 3 |
Berta Rivas Alonso | ... | production assistant |
Rodolphe Vivien | ... | production coordinator |