Directed by
Kevin Connor |
Writing Credits
Kathy Kloves | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
Scott Atkins | ... | executive producer |
Anthony Fankhauser | ... | co-executive producer |
Kathy Kloves | ... | executive producer |
Lincoln Lageson | ... | co-executive producer |
Risa Shapiro | ... | executive producer |
Stan Spry | ... | producer (produced by) |
Music by
Roger Bellon |
Cinematography by
Michael May |
Editing by
Sharyn L. Ross |
Casting By
Penny Perry | ||
Paul Ruddy |
Production Design by
Rob Howeth |
Set Decoration by
Melissa Mae |
Costume Design by
Alyson Hancey | ... | (as Alyson N. Hancey) |
Makeup Department
Leslie Kidman | ... | assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist |
Ed Matsu | ... | hair and makeup assistant |
Robin Michelle Patrick | ... | makeup department head |
Laurie Vukich | ... | hair department head |
Production Management
Kipling Hicks | ... | production supervisor |
Steven A. Lee | ... | unit production manager |
Melinda Wells McCabe | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jeff Fuller | ... | first assistant director |
Ryan McDowell | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Stefani Batson | ... | property master |
Bronte Campbell | ... | set dresser |
Randy Debenham | ... | set carpenter |
Alanna Driskill | ... | props (as Alanna Roylance) |
Kent Everett | ... | leadman |
Michelle Fairbank | ... | assistant prop master |
Julie Fife | ... | scenic |
Nic Fitzgerald | ... | set dresser |
Shawn Henry | ... | set carpenter |
Katie Hofsommer | ... | graphic designer |
Pia Howeth | ... | art department coordinator |
Darren McLaughlin | ... | set painter |
Tyler Mousser | ... | prop assistant (as Tyler D Mousser) |
Shelby Mower | ... | art department pa |
Hunter Nelson | ... | set dresser |
Elise Nokes | ... | art shopper |
Jeffrey Oross | ... | construction foreman |
Alanna Roylance | ... | assistant property master |
John Virgo | ... | set dresser |
Keston Wing | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Lisa Baro | ... | re-recording mixer |
Jeff Gunn | ... | foley artist |
Alexander X. Hutchinson | ... | sound mixer |
Lyndsey Schenk | ... | foley cuer / foley mixer / sound editor |
Stunts
Deven Davenport | ... | stunt double: John Shea |
John Lyde | ... | stunt coordinator |
Corbett McAllister | ... | stunt double: Adrian Grenier |
Michaela McAllister | ... | stunt double: Amy Smart, Kelly Thiebaud |
Camera and Electrical Department
Douglas Arnold | ... | electrician (as Douglas A. Arnold) |
A.J. Beer | ... | grip (as AJ Beer) |
Samuel Blazejewski | ... | grip |
Alex Boynton | ... | dolly grip |
Antony Bustamante | ... | electrician |
Miaken Christensen | ... | b camera operator |
John Cook | ... | digital imaging technician |
Wallace Cox | ... | grip |
Nic Edwards | ... | second assistant camera |
Joshua Finbow | ... | second assistant b camera |
Angel Fisher | ... | second assistant b camera |
Fred Hayes | ... | still photographer |
Sean Klindt | ... | grip |
Chris Larsen | ... | first assistant b camera |
Mike Law | ... | electrician |
Alan Lucchetti | ... | electrician |
Michelle May | ... | second assistant camera |
Tyler Meiners | ... | b camera operator |
K.C. Olsen | ... | best boy grip (as KC Olsen) |
Caleb Rasak | ... | electrician |
Joel Remke | ... | b camera operator |
Timothy Reynolds | ... | best boy |
J. Owen Rogers | ... | gaffer |
Jeff Rosenblatt | ... | grip |
Daren Smith | ... | digital imaging supervisor |
Craig Sullivan | ... | key grip |
Casting Department
Yun | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Heather D. Gaither | ... | costume assistant (as Heather Gaither) |
Alyson Hancey | ... | key costumer |
Alsu Majinovic | ... | costume assistant |
Brooke Westberg | ... | key costumer (as Brooke Gramma) |
Editorial Department
Chuck Crews | ... | colorist |
Kassi Crews | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Melinda Wells McCabe | ... | post production supervisor |
Location Management
Adam Bohl | ... | location manager |
Mark White | ... | assistant location manager |
Music Department
Lexy Brewer | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Lex Hogan | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Rick Spidell | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Issac S. Akers | ... | stand-in |
Jack Desmond | ... | production assistant |
Francisco Gonzalez | ... | international sales and distribution |
Angella Joy | ... | stand-in |
Cherie Julander | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Stuart Lake | ... | production coordinator |
Merry Lee | ... | set medic |
John Lyde | ... | stand-in |
Kathryn McArdle | ... | production assistant |
BriAnn Rachele | ... | stand-in: Amy Smart |
MarSchelle Walker | ... | production assistant |
Carla Woods | ... | production executive |
Eric Scott Woods | ... | production executive |