Directed by
Karol Starnawski |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Karol Starnawski |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Joanna Rybus | ... | line producer |
Music by
Michal Drabczyk |
Cinematography by
Kajetan Plis |
Editing by
Grzegorz Habryn |
Production Design by
Natalia Giza | ... | (production design) |
Costume Design by
Dina Bienfait | ... | (costumes designed by) |
Michalina Lukasik | ... | (costumes designed by) |
Makeup Department
Paula Adryanczyk | ... | makeup artist |
Natalia Sciesko | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Piotr Marciniak | ... | stage hand |
Michal Michalowski | ... | second production manager / set manager |
Martyna Pokropek | ... | production secretary |
Krzysztof Waligorski | ... | stage hand |
Krzysztof Zalewski | ... | stage hand |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Urszula Pietka | ... | assistant director |
Marta Trela | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Zbigniew Blazejewski | ... | props |
Sound Department
Antoni Galoch | ... | boom operator |
Wojciech Grabowski | ... | sound on set |
Lukasz Kaczmarski | ... | boom operator |
Michal Kosterkiewicz | ... | re-recording mixer |
Maciej Kuczynski | ... | boom operator |
Aleksandra M.M. Mikolajczyk | ... | post-production sound / sound on set / sound |
Visual Effects by
Piotr Chomczyk | ... | compositing |
Camera and Electrical Department
Anna Buchta | ... | slateman |
Marek Budzisz | ... | lighting |
Janusz Kolkowski | ... | lighting |
Wojciech Koniarski | ... | lighting |
Piotr Krupa | ... | camera operator assistant |
Stefan Rola | ... | lighting |
Marek Rolka | ... | steadicam: equipment |
Julian Sojka | ... | camera operator assistant |
Jacek Stanczyk | ... | crane operator |
Maciej Tomków | ... | steadicam operator |
Piotr Wodzynski | ... | camera operator assistant |
Marcin Wojtaszewski | ... | light master |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Natalia Sciesko | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Kajetan Plis | ... | color timer |
Tatiana Wasilewska | ... | post-production coordinator |
Aneta Wawrzola | ... | assistant editor |
Transportation Department
Slawomir Gula | ... | transportation |
Henryk Kowalik | ... | transportation coordinator |
Remigiusz Kubinski | ... | transportation |
Radoslaw Walas | ... | camera car driver |
Additional Crew
Filip Bajon | ... | pedagogical supervisor |
Danuta Borchardt | ... | translation |
Aneta Cieslicka | ... | translation |
Dariusz Duzynski | ... | international sales |
Jolanta Dylewska | ... | pedagogical supervisor |
Katarzyna Kania | ... | production coordinator |
Henryk Podkówka | ... | caterer |
Andrzej Walas | ... | cook |
Aleksandra Wojciechowska | ... | subtitles |