Series Directed by
Wojciech Pacyna | ... | (21 episodes, 2000-2002) |
Adek Drabinski | ... | (20 episodes, 2002-2005) |
Robert Wichrowski | ... | (10 episodes, 2015) |
Maciej Dutkiewicz | ... | (1 episode, 2003) |
Boguslaw Woloszanski | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Writing Credits
Boguslaw Woloszanski | ... | (screenplay) (43 episodes, 2000-2015) |
Radoslaw Bielecki | ... | (associate screenplay) (9 episodes, 2000-2001) |
Ewa Dejmek | ... | (associate screenplay) (9 episodes, 2000-2001) |
Jan Tarczynski | ... | (screenplay) (5 episodes, 2001-2002) |
Jan Tarczynski | ... | (associate screenplay) (1 episode, 2001) |
Marek Grajek | ... | (associate screenplay) (4 episodes, 2015) |
Leszek Wisniewski | ... | (associate screenplay) (1 episode, 2001) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Wojciech Kasprzyk | ... | producer (19 episodes, 2003-2005) |
Magdalena Szwedkowicz | ... | supervising producer: NGC (12 episodes, 2000-2015) |
Boguslaw Woloszanski | ... | producer (11 episodes, 2000-2001) |
Zbigniew Adamkiewicz | ... | producer (9 episodes, 2002) |
Series Music by
Dariusz Zebrowski | ... | (46 episodes, 2000-2015) |
Szymon Wysocki | ... | (6 episodes, 2001) |
Series Cinematography by
Waldemar Szmidt | ... | (21 episodes, 2003-2015) |
Adam Sikora | ... | (20 episodes, 2000-2002) |
Bogdan Stachurski | ... | (4 episodes, 2003-2005) |
Andrzej Glacel | ... | (3 episodes, 2003) |
Ladyslaw Lipkowski | ... | (2 episodes, 2000) |
Tomasz Madejski | ... | (2 episodes, 2000) |
Wojciech Jastrzebowski | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Przemyslaw Skwirczynski | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Piotr Wojtowicz | ... | (1 episode, 2003) |
Series Editing by
Maciej Sojka | ... | (28 episodes, 2000-2004) |
Krzysztof Janiszewski | ... | (15 episodes, 2001-2002) |
Lukasz Szwarc-Bronikowski | ... | (15 episodes, 2003-2005) |
Adam Kwiatek | ... | (10 episodes, 2015) |
Marcin Kot Bastkowski | ... | (4 episodes, 2002-2003) |
Marek Latoszewski | ... | (3 episodes, 2000) |
Daniel Sokolowski | ... | (2 episodes, 2000) |
Krzysztof Daniszewski | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Milenia Fiedler | ... | (1 episode, 2003) |
Adam Szostak | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Series Production Design by
Joanna Macha | ... | (12 episodes, 2002-2004) |
Barbara Kedzierska | ... | (9 episodes, 2000-2001) |
Anna Wunderlich | ... | (9 episodes, 2001-2002) |
Zbigniew Dalecki | ... | (9 episodes, 2015) |
Ewa Gajda | ... | (8 episodes, 2000-2005) |
Kamil Kuc | ... | (2 episodes, 2003) |
Grzegorz Policinski | ... | (2 episodes, 2005) |
Wlodzimierz Szyrle | ... | (1 episode, 2003) |
Marek Chowaniec | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Magda Widelska | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Costume Design by
Marek Dzienio | ... | (39 episodes, 2000-2005) |
Beata Frankowicz | ... | (10 episodes, 2015) |
Elzbieta Ciszewska | ... | (8 episodes, 2015) |
Ewa Gajda | ... | (2 episodes, 2000) |
Maciej Poreba | ... | (2 episodes, 2015) |
Dorota Roqueplo | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Agnieszka Werner | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Hanna Cwiklo | ... | (1 episode, 2003) |
Tatiana Kwiatkowska | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Marek Lukasik | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Makeup Department
Zofia Andrusiak | ... | makeup artist (38 episodes, 2000-2005) |
Iwona Trzyna | ... | associate makeup artist (11 episodes, 2002-2005) |
Katarzyna Foltynska | ... | makeup artist (10 episodes, 2015) |
Justyna Zaranek | ... | makeup artist (8 episodes, 2015) |
Julianna Piasecka | ... | associate makeup artist / makeup artist (6 episodes, 2001-2005) |
Tomasz Matraszek | ... | makeup artist (3 episodes, 2000) |
Eleonora Wlekly | ... | makeup artist (3 episodes, 2000) |
Lidia Winiczenko | ... | associate makeup artist / makeup artist (3 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Ewa Nowacka | ... | associate makeup artist (3 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Karina Kiesler | ... | makeup artist (3 episodes, 2015) |
Renata Michalska | ... | associate makeup artist (2 episodes, 2003) |
Joanna Skiba | ... | makeup artist (2 episodes, 2015) |
Malgorzata Kossakowska | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2001) |
Ludmila Pilecka | ... | associate makeup artist (1 episode, 2001) |
Justyna Janiak | ... | associate makeup artist (1 episode, 2002) |
Elzbieta Malka | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2003) |
Krystyna Maslowska | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2003) |
Series Production Management
Zbigniew Adamkiewicz | ... | production manager / production associate (19 episodes, 2000-2003) |
Malgorzata Marczuk | ... | production manager / production associate (18 episodes, 2001-2015) |
Adam Lukaszek | ... | production associate / production manager (18 episodes, 2001-2005) |
Michal Skrzeczek | ... | production associate / production manager / set manager (14 episodes, 2002-2005) |
Tomasz Jastrzebski | ... | production manager (10 episodes, 2000-2005) |
Grzegorz Pinior | ... | set manager (10 episodes, 2002-2004) |
Ewa Metelska | ... | production manager: TVP (10 episodes, 2015) |
Tomasz Patorski | ... | production manager: TVP (10 episodes, 2015) |
Grazyna Lipinska | ... | production associate (8 episodes, 2000-2003) |
Jaroslaw Chojecki | ... | production associate (8 episodes, 2001-2002) |
Joanna Komorska | ... | production associate (7 episodes, 2002-2005) |
Jan Macierewicz | ... | set manager (7 episodes, 2003-2005) |
Krystyna Bystrosz | ... | production manager (7 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Tomasz Solowinski | ... | production associate (7 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Kacper Iskra | ... | set manager (6 episodes, 2015) |
Adam Santura | ... | set manager (4 episodes, 2002) |
Agata Rome | ... | production associate (2 episodes, 2003) |
Dominik Czepulkowski | ... | set manager (2 episodes, 2015) |
Filip Kabulski | ... | stage hand (2 episodes, 2015) |
Grzegorz Urbanski | ... | set manager (2 episodes, 2015) |
Edward Gryszczyk | ... | production associate (1 episode, 2001) |
Dariusz Klodowski | ... | production associate (1 episode, 2001) |
Danuta Myjkowska | ... | production associate (1 episode, 2001) |
Hubert Jasinski | ... | production associate (1 episode, 2002) |
Maria Mazurek | ... | production associate (1 episode, 2002) |
Miroslaw Swiech | ... | set manager (1 episode, 2002) |
Iwona Wronska | ... | set manager (1 episode, 2002) |
Janusz Blaszczyk | ... | set manager (1 episode, 2003) |
Artur Polanski | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2003) |
Slawomira Lipowska | ... | production associate (1 episode, 2004) |
Jacek Czepulkowski | ... | stage hand (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ewa Dejmek | ... | associate director (13 episodes, 2000-2003) |
Krzysztof Zbieranek | ... | associate director (10 episodes, 2015) |
Jan Macierewicz | ... | assistant director (3 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Radoslaw Bielecki | ... | associate director (2 episodes, 2000) |
Jacek Soltysiak | ... | associate director (1 episode, 2001) |
Adam Santura | ... | associate director (1 episode, 2002) |
Agata Kubicka | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 2003) |
Series Art Department
Jaroslaw Chojecki | ... | design associate / props (36 episodes, 2001-2015) |
Krzysztof Kolpaczewski | ... | construction foreman (10 episodes, 2015) |
Sylwester Mazurczyk | ... | construction foreman (10 episodes, 2015) |
Andrzej Zielinski | ... | props: associate / props (7 episodes, 2015) |
Dariusz Jablonski | ... | design associate (6 episodes, 2002-2005) |
Piotr Pokropek | ... | props: associate (6 episodes, 2015) |
Adam Ambroziak | ... | design associate (5 episodes, 2001-2003) |
Krzysztof Nowacki | ... | design associate (5 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Krzysztof Nowicki | ... | design associate / props (3 episodes, 2003-2005) |
Artur Bartos | ... | design associate (3 episodes, 2003) |
Malgorzata Chachaj | ... | assistant production designer / design associate (3 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Jerzy Mikolas | ... | design associate (3 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Piotr Malinowski | ... | design associate (2 episodes, 2000) |
Wojciech Parysek | ... | design associate (2 episodes, 2001) |
Jacek Mrozowicz | ... | construction foreman / design associate (2 episodes, 2002-2003) |
Janusz Dziura | ... | design associate (2 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Wojciech Myszka | ... | design associate (2 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Jerzy Kostecki | ... | design associate (2 episodes, 2004) |
Janusz Alberti | ... | design associate (2 episodes, 2005) |
Jaroslaw Piotrkowicz | ... | props (2 episodes, 2015) |
Ernest Ambroziak | ... | design associate (1 episode, 2003) |
Tomasz Gawdzik | ... | design associate (1 episode, 2003) |
Jan Alberti | ... | design associate (1 episode, 2004) |
Andrzej Chlebik | ... | design associate (1 episode, 2004) |
Jan Dziura | ... | design associate: graffiti (1 episode, 2004) |
Zbigniew Barabas | ... | design associate (1 episode, 2005) |
Ryszard Huszaluk | ... | design associate (1 episode, 2005) |
Andrzej Malysz | ... | design associate (1 episode, 2005) |
Waldemar Raczkowski | ... | design associate (1 episode, 2005) |
Eryk Roman Zuberek | ... | props (1 episode, 2015) |
Jakub Zuberek | ... | props (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Sound Department
Monika Krzanowska | ... | sound / sound mixer (28 episodes, 2001-2005) |
Piotr Krzanowski | ... | sound associate / sound mixer (21 episodes, 2001-2005) |
Marcin Ejsmund | ... | sound mixer (17 episodes, 2003-2005) |
Sebastian Kordasz | ... | sound associate (15 episodes, 2002-2005) |
Michal Szpotakowski | ... | re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2015) |
Jacek Golab | ... | sound associate / sound (9 episodes, 2001-2003) |
Iwo Klimek | ... | sound mixer (9 episodes, 2001-2002) |
Slawomir Szatkowski | ... | sound (9 episodes, 2015) |
Jerzy Tokarski | ... | sound associate (9 episodes, 2015) |
Krzysztof Skrzypczak | ... | sound associate (5 episodes, 2003) |
Dariusz Zak | ... | sound associate (5 episodes, 2004-2015) |
Waldemar Korzyb | ... | sound / sound associate (4 episodes, 2001-2003) |
Maciej Bochniak | ... | sound associate (4 episodes, 2003-2005) |
Pawel Doroszko | ... | sound (3 episodes, 2000-2002) |
Janusz Sawicki | ... | sound (3 episodes, 2000) |
Maciej Sikorski | ... | sound (3 episodes, 2000) |
Stanislaw Jaruga | ... | sound associate / sound (3 episodes, 2001-2002) |
Marek Slaski | ... | sound (3 episodes, 2001) |
Andrzej Wolski | ... | sound associate (3 episodes, 2002-2003) |
Krzysztof Zareba | ... | sound associate (3 episodes, 2002-2003) |
Bartlomiej Wozniak | ... | sound (2 episodes, 2000) |
Jacek Grzelak | ... | sound / sound associate (2 episodes, 2001-2002) |
Piotr Bogucki | ... | sound mixer (2 episodes, 2002-2003) |
Marcin Blachani | ... | sound associate (2 episodes, 2002) |
Jakub Golabek | ... | sound associate (2 episodes, 2002) |
Radoslaw Sklodowski | ... | sound mixer (2 episodes, 2005) |
Lukasz Kolodziej | ... | sound associate (1 episode, 2001) |
Tadeusz Laszczewski | ... | sound (1 episode, 2001) |
Stanislaw Orzel | ... | sound associate (1 episode, 2001) |
Tomasz Rudnicki | ... | sound (1 episode, 2001) |
Leszek Kulpa | ... | sound associate (1 episode, 2002) |
Krzysztof Rzepecki | ... | sound associate (1 episode, 2002) |
Tomasz Cierpialowski | ... | sound associate (1 episode, 2003) |
Marek Kaminski | ... | sound associate (1 episode, 2003) |
Adam Cieplak | ... | sound associate (1 episode, 2004) |
Iwona Ejsmund | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2004) |
Slawomir Moroz | ... | sound (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Special Effects by
Jerzy Kostewicz | ... | pyrotechnic effects (6 episodes, 2003-2005) |
Stanislaw Galazka | ... | pyrotechnic effects (2 episodes, 2004) |
Krzysztof Grabowski | ... | pyrotechnic effects (1 episode, 2004) |
Zdzislaw Zawiasa | ... | pyrotechnic effects (1 episode, 2004) |
Krzysztof Kociubinski | ... | pyrotechnic effects (1 episode, 2005) |
Daniel Bajerski | ... | pyrotechnic effects (1 episode, 2015) |
Maciej Grabowski | ... | pyrotechnic effects (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Rafal Paradowski | ... | camera associate / camera operator (20 episodes, 2000-2002) |
Piotr Czuba | ... | camera associate / lighting (17 episodes, 2001-2003) |
Miroslaw Flis | ... | lighting (15 episodes, 2004-2015) |
Lukasz Kowalczyk | ... | assistant camera / ccu operator (10 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Andrzej Bakowski | ... | light master (10 episodes, 2015) |
Tomasz Gajowiak | ... | camera associate (10 episodes, 2015) |
Wojciech Szczygielski | ... | camera operator (10 episodes, 2015) |
Marek Bystrosz | ... | lighting / light master (9 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Ireneusz Sobieszczuk | ... | still photographer (9 episodes, 2015) |
Jacek Fabrowicz | ... | camera operator (8 episodes, 2003-2005) |
Michal Górski | ... | lighting (8 episodes, 2015) |
Jacek Harasim | ... | camera associate (8 episodes, 2015) |
Waldemar Szmidt | ... | camera operator (7 episodes, 2003-2005) |
Slawomir Kosinski | ... | lighting (7 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Jaroslaw Wnuk | ... | camera operator (7 episodes, 2015) |
Jacek Grzelak | ... | camera operator (6 episodes, 2002-2015) |
Tomasz Knapik | ... | grip / crane operator (6 episodes, 2002-2004) |
Pawel Satala | ... | grip / crane operator (6 episodes, 2002-2004) |
Michal Jarosinski | ... | assistant camera (6 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Krzysztof Skrzypczak | ... | assistant camera (6 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Dariusz Panas | ... | camera operator (5 episodes, 2003-2005) |
Tomasz Gizycki | ... | lighting (5 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Jacek Kuzak | ... | lighting (5 episodes, 2015) |
Pawel Sarba | ... | camera associate (5 episodes, 2015) |
Wojciech Jastrzebowski | ... | camera operator (4 episodes, 2002-2003) |
Pawel Cichocki | ... | lighting (4 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Magda Pawlowska | ... | assistant camera (4 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Maciej Szelerski | ... | lighting (4 episodes, 2004) |
Piotr Lukasiewicz | ... | camera operator (3 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Andrzej Bielawski | ... | lighting (3 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Andrzej Wolski | ... | camera associate / assistant camera (3 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Jakub Antonowicz | ... | lighting (3 episodes, 2015) |
Igor Bakowski | ... | lighting (3 episodes, 2015) |
Stanislaw de Virion-Zielinski | ... | lighting (3 episodes, 2015) |
Robert Kulis | ... | lighting (3 episodes, 2015) |
Piotr Tadla | ... | camera associate (3 episodes, 2015) |
Pawel Rodak | ... | assistant camera (2 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Waldemar Schmidt | ... | camera operator (2 episodes, 2003) |
Waldemar Flis | ... | lighting (2 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Ryszard Huszaluk | ... | lighting (2 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Krzysztof Bors | ... | lighting (2 episodes, 2004) |
Cezary Leszczynski | ... | lighting (2 episodes, 2004) |
Michal Popiel-Machnicki | ... | camera operator (2 episodes, 2004) |
Arkadiusz Roszczyk | ... | lighting (2 episodes, 2004) |
Magdalena Pawlowicz | ... | assistant camera (2 episodes, 2005) |
Maciej Fijalkowski | ... | camera operator (2 episodes, 2015) |
Tomasz Gajewski | ... | camera associate (2 episodes, 2015) |
Michal Pokropek | ... | camera associate (2 episodes, 2015) |
Jacek Wlochinski | ... | camera associate (2 episodes, 2015) |
Kacper Lisowski | ... | camera associate (1 episode, 2001) |
Piotr Gburek | ... | lighting (1 episode, 2003) |
Piotr Gugala | ... | lighting (1 episode, 2003) |
Kamil Hasiuk | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2003) |
Rafal Jerzak | ... | camera associate (1 episode, 2003) |
Filip Kwiatkowski | ... | lighting (1 episode, 2003) |
Tobiasz Magdziarz | ... | grip (1 episode, 2003) |
Radoslaw Pelczynski | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2003) |
Walter Sarkowicz | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2003) |
Pawel Sobczyk | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2003) |
Artur Sochan | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2003) |
Andrzej Szabaga | ... | lighting (1 episode, 2003) |
Jaroslaw Zwarycz | ... | lighting (1 episode, 2003) |
Slawomir Zywotko | ... | lighting (1 episode, 2003) |
Dariusz Grodzki | ... | lighting (1 episode, 2004) |
Jerzy Kaczynski | ... | lighting (1 episode, 2004) |
Maciej Kazimierski | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2004) |
Tomasz Kowalewski | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2004) |
Janusz Michalski | ... | lighting (1 episode, 2004) |
Krzysztof Mieszkowski | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2004) |
Wojciech Oleksiejuk | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2004) |
Adam Pietrasiak | ... | lighting (1 episode, 2004) |
Marek Smolinski | ... | lighting (1 episode, 2004) |
Pawel Walendzik | ... | lighting (1 episode, 2004) |
Bogdan Stachurski | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2005) |
Michal Szelerski | ... | lighting (1 episode, 2005) |
Mateusz Cichocki | ... | lighting (1 episode, 2015) |
Miroslaw Górski | ... | lighting (1 episode, 2015) |
Tomasz Maczka | ... | lighting (1 episode, 2015) |
Jakub Zawistowski | ... | lighting (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Animation Department
Adam Szostak | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Wladyslaw Debowski | ... | costume associate (23 episodes, 2001-2005) |
Krzysztof Kloskowski | ... | costume associate (22 episodes, 2002-2005) |
Elzbieta Wyszynska | ... | costume associate (17 episodes, 2001-2005) |
Maciej Koziczak | ... | costume associate (4 episodes, 2002-2003) |
Elzbieta Kaczmarska | ... | costume associate (2 episodes, 2002-2003) |
Leszek Mielczarek | ... | costume associate (2 episodes, 2002-2003) |
Malgorzata Domanska | ... | costume associate (2 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Anna Piskorz | ... | costume associate (2 episodes, 2003) |
Robert Piskorz | ... | costume associate (2 episodes, 2003) |
Tomasz Oleksak | ... | costume associate (1 episode, 2002) |
Mariusz Foks | ... | costume associate (1 episode, 2003) |
Magdalena Wolny | ... | costume associate (1 episode, 2003) |
Marek Dzienio | ... | military costume (1 episode, 2004) |
Series Editorial Department
Roger Sieczkowski | ... | post-production assistant (12 episodes, 2003-2005) |
Hanna Kobus | ... | associate editor (10 episodes, 2015) |
Iwona Rudnicka | ... | associate editor (10 episodes, 2015) |
Pawel Trol | ... | color timer (10 episodes, 2015) |
Lukasz Wisniewski | ... | color timer (10 episodes, 2015) |
Adam Szostak | ... | additional editor / assistant editor / post-production assistant (6 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Maciej Sojka | ... | additional editor / assistant editor / associate editor (4 episodes, 2002-2004) |
Marcin Kot Bastkowski | ... | associate editor (1 episode, 2002) |
Grzegorz Swiderek | ... | color timer (1 episode, 2003) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Beata Jedrzejczak | ... | script (5 episodes, 2015) |
Katarzyna Biala | ... | script (4 episodes, 2015) |
Ewa Bednarczuk | ... | script (3 episodes, 2015) |
Series Transportation Department
Mariusz Komacki | ... | vehicles (37 episodes, 2001-2005) |
Robert Woronowicz | ... | vehicles: cavalry (1 episode, 2001) |
Pawel Krysa | ... | transportation (1 episode, 2005) |
Pawel Marzec | ... | transportation (1 episode, 2005) |
Ireneusz Miroslaw | ... | transportation (1 episode, 2005) |
Norbert Wicinski | ... | transportation (1 episode, 2005) |
Series Additional Crew
Radoslaw Bielecki | ... | story editor (31 episodes, 2001-2005) |
Ewa Dejmek | ... | story editor (22 episodes, 2001-2005) |
Tatiana Rasala | ... | story editor (15 episodes, 2004-2015) |
Miroslaw Lasota | ... | project manager: TVP (10 episodes, 2015) |
Vilma Linares | ... | research: NGC (10 episodes, 2015) |
Stanislaw Marek Lukasik | ... | vehicles consultant / consultant: military (10 episodes, 2015) |
Bartlomiej Major | ... | story editor: NGC (10 episodes, 2015) |
Marek Dzienio | ... | consultant: military costumes (2 episodes, 2000) |
Mariusz Komacki | ... | consultant: military (2 episodes, 2000) |
Robert Woronowicz | ... | consultant (2 episodes, 2002-2004) |
Boguslaw Polak | ... | consultant: history / historian consultant (2 episodes, 2002-2003) |
Leszek Wisniewski | ... | story editor (2 episodes, 2002) |
Jan Kryszalowicz | ... | consultant: technician / technician consultant (2 episodes, 2005) |
Bogdan Staszewski | ... | consultant: technician / technician consultant (2 episodes, 2005) |
Piotr Goscinski | ... | consultant (1 episode, 2001) |
Tadeusz Krawczak | ... | consultant: historician (1 episode, 2001) |
Jan Tarczynski | ... | story editor (1 episode, 2001) |
Lech Wyszczelski | ... | consultant: historician (1 episode, 2001) |
Ryszard Zawadzki | ... | consultant (1 episode, 2001) |
Tadeusz Osyra | ... | historian consultant (1 episode, 2003) |
Gerard Polap | ... | consultant: weapon (1 episode, 2003) |
Lech Trzeciakowski | ... | historian consultant (1 episode, 2003) |
Bozena Urbanska | ... | historian consultant (1 episode, 2003) |
Marek Zaleski | ... | consultant: cavalery (1 episode, 2003) |
Jacek Haber | ... | production staff (1 episode, 2004) |
Mikolaj Klorek | ... | production staff (1 episode, 2004) |
Jacek Kopczynski | ... | production staff (1 episode, 2004) |
Rafal Kulinski | ... | production staff (1 episode, 2004) |
Leszek Kusiak | ... | production staff (1 episode, 2004) |
Pawel Rozdzestwienski | ... | production staff (1 episode, 2004) |
Pawel Staciwa | ... | production staff (1 episode, 2004) |
Maciej Tylec | ... | production staff (1 episode, 2004) |
Andrzej Woszczyk | ... | production staff (1 episode, 2004) |
Andrzej Wolski | ... | associate (1 episode, 2005) |
Tomasz Dudek | ... | consultant: cavalry (1 episode, 2015) |
Konrad Gluchowski | ... | consultant: cavalry (1 episode, 2015) |
Robert J. Kudelski | ... | consultant: historician (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Thanks
Magdalena Mrugalska-Banaszak | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2003) |
Tadeusz Osyra | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2003) |
Edward Pietrzyk | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2003) |
Lucyna Piotrkowska | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2003) |
Zbigniew Ciosmak | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Waclaw Dzida | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Bogumila Fechnerom | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Marek Fechnerom | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Jerzy Górniak | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Waldemar Kleszcz | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Agata Rome | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Elisabeth von Kuster | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2004) |