Revenge (TV Series)
Repercussions (2014)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Kate Woods |
Writing Credits
Mike Kelley | ... | (created by) |
Ted Sullivan | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Madeleine Stowe | ... | Victoria Grayson | |
Emily VanCamp | ... | Emily Thorne (as Emily Vancamp) | |
Gabriel Mann | ... | Nolan Ross | |
Nick Wechsler | ... | Jack Porter | |
Josh Bowman | ... | Daniel Grayson | |
James Tupper | ... | David Clarke | |
Karine Vanasse | ... | Margaux LeMarchal | |
Christa B. Allen | ... | Charlotte Clarke | |
Brian Hallisay | ... | Ben Hunter | |
Elena Satine | ... | Louise Ellis | |
Nestor Serrano | ... | Chief Edward Alvarez | |
Eltony Williams | ... | Sergeant Kokame | |
Lex Shontz | ... | Vince | |
Shannon McClung | ... | Reporter | |
Mike Kersey | ... | Police Clerk | |
Payson Lewis | ... | Bellhop |
Produced by
Ted Babcock | ... | co-producer |
Gretchen J. Berg | ... | executive producer |
Marty Bowen | ... | executive producer |
Joe Fazzio | ... | co-producer |
Christopher Fife | ... | co-executive producer |
Karin Gist | ... | co-executive producer |
Mark S. Glick | ... | co-producer |
Wyck Godfrey | ... | executive producer |
Shannon Goss | ... | co-producer |
Aaron Harberts | ... | executive producer |
Jesse Lasky | ... | associate producer |
Sunil Nayar | ... | executive producer / producer (showrunner) |
Sallie Patrick | ... | supervising producer |
Stephen Sassen | ... | producer |
Ted Sullivan | ... | co-producer |
Alex Taub | ... | executive producer |
John Terlesky | ... | supervising producer |
Music by
Fil Eisler |
Cinematography by
Cynthia Pusheck | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Lauren A. Schaffer |
Casting By
Lisa Soltau |
Production Design by
Bruce Alan Miller |
Art Direction by
Christopher Burian-Mohr |
Set Decoration by
Christopher Marsteller |
Costume Design by
Jill M. Ohanneson | ... | (as Jill Ohanneson) |
Makeup Department
Raqueli Dahan-Gonen | ... | additional makeup artist (as Raqueli Dahan) |
Lori Fenton | ... | hair department head (as Lori Rozman-Fenton) |
Harriette Landau | ... | makeup department head |
Ally Vickers | ... | hair stylist |
Matthew Holman | ... | key hair stylist (uncredited) |
Sean Kenney | ... | lens technician (uncredited) |
Patricia Pineda | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) |
Production Management
Lizzie Donaldson | ... | post-production supervisor |
Mark S. Glick | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Margot Coleman Martin | ... | second assistant director (as Margot H. Coleman) |
Johnny Haddad | ... | second assistant director |
Jennifer Wilkinson | ... | first assistant director |
Anna Vogt | ... | additional second assistant director (uncredited) |
Art Department
Joseph Avilez | ... | greensman |
Colie Buck | ... | graphic designer (as Nicole Buck) |
Chad B. Daring | ... | on-set dresser |
Oliver Doering | ... | asst. prop master |
Rich Hobaica | ... | property master (as Richard Hobaica) |
John Markovich | ... | set dresser |
Miehe | ... | set designer (uncredited) |
Justin Nave | ... | gang boss |
Manny Silvia | ... | construction coordinator |
Sarah True | ... | set decorator coordinator |
Doug Wuitschick | ... | lead painter |
Fante Zamora | ... | set dressing gang boss |
Megan Casey | ... | construction assistant (uncredited) |
Daniel DuPont | ... | leadman (uncredited) |
Beth Emerson | ... | set decorating buyer (uncredited) |
Melissa Hinken | ... | art department coordinator (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Stacey Dodds | ... | sound engineer |
Pete Elia | ... | re-recording mixer |
Stuart Martin | ... | supervising sound editor |
Kevin Roache | ... | re-recording mixer |
Scott Stolz | ... | production sound mixer (as Scott D. Stolz) |
Zane D. Bruce | ... | foley artist (uncredited) |
Sean Byrnes | ... | sound utility (uncredited) |
Paul Losada | ... | sound utility (uncredited) |
Jared Orlando | ... | sound recordist (uncredited) |
Antony Zeller | ... | foley editor (uncredited) / foley mixer (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Frank Ceglia | ... | special effects coordinator |
Visual Effects by
Bob Homami | ... | lead compositor |
Chris Hopkins | ... | senior compositor : Encore VFX |
Elan Soltes | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Sarah McGrail | ... | visual effects producer (uncredited) |
Stunts
Joe Fidler | ... | stunt double: James Tupper (uncredited) |
Michael Gaines | ... | stunt coordinator (uncredited) |
James Peyton | ... | utility stunts (uncredited) |
Con Schell | ... | stunt coordinator (uncredited) |
Mark Aaron Wagner | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Rj Wolfe | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Stuart Abramson | ... | key grip |
Ryan Busscher | ... | dolly grip |
Tucker Butler | ... | grip |
Clayton Daily | ... | digital loader |
Brian Drown | ... | rigging grip |
Adam W. Erler | ... | key rigging grip |
Logan Hall | ... | camera pa |
Justen Hernandez | ... | dolly grip |
Jay Herron | ... | camera operator |
Jeffrey S. Lorenz | ... | first assistant camera |
Avi Roffman | ... | assistant chief lighting technician |
Tom Schnaidt | ... | camera operator |
Peter M. Smith | ... | chief lighting technician (as Peter Smith) |
Cesar Uballe | ... | company grip |
Shannon Van Metre | ... | second assistant camera |
Brian Webster | ... | lighting technician |
John Bratlien | ... | rigging best boy electric (uncredited) |
Andrew Clarke | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) |
Ryan Elvira | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Kathleen Parker | ... | casting associate |
Elana Staehli | ... | extras casting |
Sara Vincenti | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Tesa Diaz | ... | seamstress |
Sandy Kenyon | ... | costume supervisor (as Sandra Kenyon) |
Esther Lee | ... | key costumer |
Delerna Moore | ... | set costumer |
Nicole Reed-Bryce | ... | costumer (as Nicole Reed) |
Seda Tufenkjian | ... | table person |
Editorial Department
Karen M. Boyle-Anastasio | ... | on-line editor |
Petra Demas | ... | assistant editor |
Will Lawrence | ... | colorist |
Ione Soyangco | ... | assistant editor |
Benjamin D. Stokes | ... | assistant editor |
Heydar Adel | ... | on-line editor (uncredited) |
Robert John Marinelli | ... | dailies technician: DiTV (uncredited) |
Location Management
Casey Boynton | ... | key assistant location manager |
Chris Campbell | ... | location manager |
Rick Poyner | ... | key assistant location manager |
Lauren Willdeboer | ... | assistant location manager (uncredited) |
Music Department
Steve Dress | ... | musician |
Melyssa Hardwick | ... | executive in charge of music |
Season Kent | ... | music supervisor |
Frank Macchia | ... | music preparation |
Joshua Winget | ... | music editor |
Tim Davies | ... | lead orchestrator (uncredited) |
Alexis Grapsas | ... | composer: additional music (uncredited) |
James T. Hill | ... | music scoring mixer (uncredited) |
Philip Klein | ... | composer: additional music (uncredited) |
Jeremy Levy | ... | orchestrator (uncredited) |
Andres Locsey | ... | music mixing assistant (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Kelly Akers | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Kevin Caira | ... | driver |
Gary Preece | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Lisa Annitti | ... | production accountant |
Amy Carroll | ... | second second assistant accountant |
Natalie Faldo | ... | production assistant |
Pearl A. Lucero | ... | production coordinator |
Louis Joseph Perez | ... | layout technician (as Layout Lou) |
Pam Schoen | ... | production staff |
Jason Sinclair | ... | production assistant |
Mitchell Lawrence Smith | ... | production staff (as Mitch Smith) |
Dre Vlassopoulos | ... | production staff (as Andreas Vlassopoulos) |
Joseph Vogelsang | ... | production staff (as Joe Vogelsand) |
Valerie Werkheiser | ... | production staff |
Christian Abella | ... | production staff (uncredited) |
Bryan Biermann | ... | senior technology specialist: Walt Disney Television (uncredited) |
Rachel Howard | ... | production secretary (uncredited) |
Michelle Kamme | ... | production counsel: ABC Studios (uncredited) |
Nathan Lupo | ... | set production assistant (uncredited) |