Directed by
Ron Pucillo |
Writing Credits
Ron Pucillo | ... | (screenplay by) and |
Ron Pucillo | ... | (story by) |
Cast
Produced by
Keith Barrows | ... | co-producer |
Lorenzo Bavadi | ... | producer |
Sarah Elise | ... | assistant line producer |
Dwjuan F. Fox | ... | line producer: second unit |
Jeremy Jordan | ... | associate producer |
Paul McMinn | ... | producer |
Chris Pluchar | ... | line producer |
Ron Pucillo | ... | producer |
Romane Simon | ... | co-producer |
Sarah Kinga Smith | ... | co-producer |
Jeff Solema | ... | co-producer |
Crystal Wortman | ... | producer |
Cinematography by
Adrian Sierkowski |
Editing by
Ron Pucillo |
Casting By
Cherilyn Walker | ||
Gerald I. Wolff |
Production Design by
Charlene Andrew | ||
Alex Carerro | ... | co-production designer |
Ambar Martinez | ... | co-production designer |
Natasha Pirouzian |
Art Direction by
Charlene Andrew | ||
Kyle Bentley | ||
Tatyana Bulgakova | ||
David A. Romero |
Set Decoration by
Charlene Andrew | ... | (set designer) |
Costume Design by
Erica D. Schwartz |
Makeup Department
Liberty Cabael | ... | makeup artist |
Rebecca Lee Castro | ... | makeup artist: second unit (as Rebecca Castro) |
Patty Jarvis | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Kristen Landanyi | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Simone Sayas | ... | makeup artist |
Ashley Solano | ... | makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Samantha Machado | ... | second assistant director |
Oliver Paradise | ... | first assistant director (as Oliver Dark) |
Brad Slaughter | ... | second assistant director (as Will Slaughter) / second assistant director: second unit |
Alexandria Stein | ... | additional first assistant director |
Aziz Tazi | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Charlene Andrew | ... | set dresser |
Tatyana Bulgakova | ... | set dresser |
Daphne Greene | ... | set dresser |
Sondi Ramaker | ... | assistant art director |
Sound Department
John Claborn | ... | boom operator / sound recordist |
Rick Mayelian | ... | sound |
Adam Teschel | ... | sound |
Visual Effects by
Oscar Toiman Leong | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
Sean Harmon | ... | stunts |
Ron Pucillo | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Ginger Elias | ... | grip |
Sebastian Guerra | ... | Second Unit First Assistant Camera |
Kevin Hahn | ... | gaffer |
Oscar Toiman Leong | ... | assistant camera |
Rick Mayelian | ... | camera |
Alec Nickel | ... | second assistant camera |
Lauren Peele | ... | first assistant camera |
Jose Vides | ... | key grip |
Harmony Walker | ... | still photographer |
Cynthia Webster | ... | second unit cinematographer |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Charlene Andrew | ... | wardrobe assistant |
John C. Houston IV | ... | key set costumer (as John Houston) |
LaRae Wilson | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Music Department
Danny Pucillo | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Robert Jakob | ... | script supervisor |
Jill Rosenberg | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Tom Brankin | ... | production assistant |
Alex Fierro-Clarke | ... | production assistant |
Marcos Garcia | ... | production assistant |
Shane Hunter | ... | production assistant |
Kyle Kubo | ... | production assistant |
Valentina Kudryavtseva | ... | production counsel |
Benjamin Todd Nelson | ... | key production assistant |
Rick Rosenthal | ... | production counsel |
Garrett Vichot | ... | production assistant |