Directed by
Szymon Gonera |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Szymon Gonera | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Mateusz Banasiuk | ... | Maks | |
Rafal Zawierucha | ... | Witness | |
Patryk Szwichtenberg | ... | Groom | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Sylwia Gliwa | |||
Kinga Jasik | |||
Joanna Opozda | |||
Magdalena Perlinska | |||
Magdalena Poplawska | |||
Marcel Sabat | |||
Arkadiusz Smolenski | |||
Jan Wieczorkowski |
Produced by
Anita Dabrowska | ... | executive producer |
Radoslaw Jarecki | ... | producer |
Renata Marszewska | ... | line producer |
Cinematography by
Konrad Spyra | ... | (cinematography) |
Production Design by
Alicja Antoszczyk | ... | (production design) |
Set Decoration by
Alicja Antoszczyk | ... | (set decorations) |
Costume Design by
Katarzyna Sródka | ... | (costumes designed by) |
Makeup Department
Marta Mojnowska | ... | makeup artist |
Agnieszka Woszczyk | ... | makeup artist |
Anna Zywiecka | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Adam Dabrowski | ... | stage hand |
Daniel Gaszkowski | ... | stage hand |
Kamil Gostkowski | ... | set manager |
Rafal Gostkowski | ... | stage hand |
Kacper Konca | ... | stage hand |
Piotr Ostrachowski | ... | stage hand |
Karolina Wilamowska | ... | production coordinator |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Kamil Gostkowski | ... | second director: set |
Rafal Gostkowski | ... | assistant director |
Kuba Januszewski | ... | second director: set |
Renata Marszewska | ... | second director: office |
Art Department
Joanna Gruszecka | ... | design project / set designer |
Pawel Lassota | ... | props: associate |
Arkadiusz Szot | ... | props |
Sound Department
Sebastian Tarnowski | ... | sound on set |
Piotr Tusnio | ... | sound on set |
Special Effects by
Kamil Gostkowski | ... | special effects |
Stunts
Jakub Kostrzewa | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Przemyslaw Badowski | ... | second assistant camera |
Karolina Biedrowska | ... | d.i.t. manager / video assistant |
Jaroslaw Burger | ... | focus puller |
Ireneusz Chojnacki | ... | light master |
Marcin Ciemoszynski | ... | lighting |
Jakub Dobiasz | ... | steadicam operator |
Daniel Gaszkowski | ... | generator operator |
Rafal Gostkowski | ... | generator operator |
Slawomir Jablonski | ... | lighting |
Michal Kostenowczyk | ... | steadicam operator assistant |
Ryszard Kozak | ... | lighting |
Szymon Kuc | ... | lighting |
Oskar Kutryb | ... | lighting |
Jan Miklusz | ... | assistant camera |
Norbert Mozdzynski | ... | camera car |
Pawel Piernik | ... | lighting |
Kamil Szewczyk | ... | still photographer |
Jaroslaw Wierzbicki | ... | steadicam operator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Natalia Mazur | ... | assistant costume designer |
Maja Szczesna | ... | assistant costume designer |
Script and Continuity Department
Maria Kujawska | ... | script |
Transportation Department
Mariusz Gawlowski | ... | transportation |
Arkadiusz Ornat | ... | transportation |
Rafal Wróblewski | ... | transportation |
Additional Crew
Daniel Gaszkowski | ... | camper |
Kamil Gostkowski | ... | set crew |
Rafal Gostkowski | ... | camper |
Krystian Holdak | ... | security services |
Paulina Jedynak | ... | caterer |
Tadeusz Majewski | ... | toilet shaker |
Dorota Mentrak-Baczkowska | ... | choreographer |
Edmund Pasieka | ... | set crew |
Alicja Szpakowska | ... | caterer |
Mikolaj Szulc | ... | caterer |