Royal Pains (TV Series)
Chock Full O' Nuts (2013)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Mark Feuerstein |
Writing Credits
Andrew Lenchewski | ... | (created by) & |
John P. Rogers | ... | (created by) |
Aubrey Villalobos | ... | (written by) (as Aubrey Karr) |
Johanna Lee | ... | (staff writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Mark Feuerstein | ... | Hank Lawson | |
Paulo Costanzo | ... | Evan R. Lawson | |
Reshma Shetty | ... | Divya Katdare | |
Brooke D'Orsay | ... | Paige Collins | |
Ben Shenkman | ... | Jeremiah Sacani | |
Laura Benanti | ... | Shelby Shackelford | |
Michael B. Silver | ... | Ken Keller | |
Stephen Spinella | ... | Russell Berger | |
Callum Blue | ... | Milos Kuester Ratenicz | |
Josh Cooke | ... | Ben | |
Collette Wolfe | ... | Greer | |
Tom Berklund | ... | Cyclist | |
Chris Guttadaro | ... | Cyclist | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Jake Allyne | ... | Spin Student | |
Molly Bernard | ... | Wendy | |
Julius Caba | ... | Baker & Bean Employee | |
Carrington Vilmont | ... | Matthew | |
Kelli Wilcoxen | ... | Red hat society | |
Jordan Mitchell-Love | ... | Spinner (uncredited) | |
Emilio Vitolo | ... | Bartender (uncredited) |
Produced by
Jessica Ball | ... | supervising producer |
Jack Bernstein | ... | co-executive producer |
Constance M. Burge | ... | executive producer |
Kathy Ciric | ... | producer |
Karen Clark | ... | associate producer |
Jeff Drayer | ... | producer |
Antonia Ellis | ... | supervising producer |
Mark Feuerstein | ... | producer |
Carol Flint | ... | executive producer |
Paul Frank | ... | executive producer |
Rich Frank | ... | executive producer |
Margo Johnston | ... | associate producer |
Jeff Kwatinetz | ... | executive producer |
Andrew Lenchewski | ... | executive producer |
Audie Liametz | ... | consulting producer |
Michael Rauch | ... | executive producer |
Jon Sherman | ... | co-executive producer |
Music by
James S. Levine |
Cinematography by
Joe Collins |
Editing by
Charles McClelland |
Casting By
Bonnie Finnegan | ||
Steven Jacobs |
Production Design by
Ray Kluga |
Art Direction by
Jordan Jacobs |
Set Decoration by
Mila Khalevich |
Costume Design by
Caroline Duncan |
Makeup Department
Francesca Buccellato | ... | makeup department head |
Anita Lausevic | ... | hair department head |
Craig Lindberg | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Nora Martin | ... | key hair stylist |
Brenna McGuire | ... | key makeup artist |
Donyale McRae | ... | additional makeup |
Jovan Vitagliano | ... | hair stylist |
Production Management
Kathy Ciric | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Robert C. Albertell | ... | first assistant director (as Rob Albertell) |
Anna Olshansky | ... | second second assistant director |
Brendan Walsh | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Ralph Cava | ... | charge scenic |
Lucien Charles | ... | props (as Lou Charles) |
Tobias Core | ... | carpenter |
Pete Dancy | ... | property master (as Peter Dancy) |
Megan Day | ... | set decorating production assistant |
Shannon Finnerty | ... | assistant set decorator |
Joanna Leavens | ... | assistant props |
Ronnie Petagna | ... | construction coordinator (as Ronnie A. Petagna Jr.) |
Nick Shakespeare | ... | storyboard artist |
Chris Vogt | ... | leadman |
Ginny Walsh | ... | greens coordinator / head greens person |
Alyson Wellins | ... | art department coordinator (as Alyson Wellins Lewin) |
Sound Department
Louis Bertini | ... | supervising sound editor |
Bob Chefalas | ... | re-recording mixer |
Mark DeSimone | ... | adr mixer |
Sondra James | ... | loop group coordinator |
Brian Miksis | ... | sound mixer |
Beauxregard Neylen | ... | adr mixer (as Beauxregard Neylon) |
David Pastecchi | ... | boom operator |
Danny Reeves | ... | adr recordist |
Nicholas Renbeck | ... | sound effects editor |
Ric Schnupp | ... | foley mixer |
Lidia Tamplenizza | ... | foley editor |
Wyatt Tuzo | ... | boom operator: additional unit |
Karl Wasserman | ... | sound utility |
Alexa Zimmerman | ... | dialogue editor |
Justine Baker | ... | foley recordist (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Andrew J. Bly | ... | visual effects executive producer |
Luke DiTommaso | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Charlotta Forssman | ... | visual effects associate producer |
Mark Friedman | ... | compositing supervisor (as Mark Scott Friedman) |
Chris Healer | ... | visual effects executive producer |
Chad Herrada | ... | visual effects artist |
Jonathan Skabla | ... | senior digital compositor |
Osvaldo Andreaus | ... | digital compositor: The Molecule (uncredited) |
Matthew T. Perry | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Michael Ross-Lang | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Stunts
Aja Frary | ... | stunt double: Reshma Shetty |
Greg Harvey | ... | stunt double: Josh Cooke |
Cort Hessler | ... | stunt coordinator (as Cort Hessler III) |
Turner Smith | ... | stunt double: Michael Silver |
Camera and Electrical Department
Adam Benlifer | ... | electrician |
Michael Caracciolo | ... | camera operator |
Chris Connelly | ... | grip |
Taylor Drake | ... | grip |
Ali Goldstein | ... | still photographer |
Carlos Omar Guerra | ... | camera operator (as Carlos Guerra) |
Learan Kahanov | ... | camera operator |
Sal Lanza | ... | key grip |
John R. MacDonald | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera (as John MacDonald) |
Charles Meere III | ... | rigging gaffer |
Alfred Padilla | ... | electrician |
Malcolm A. Purnell | ... | first assistant: "b" camera |
Steve Ramsey | ... | gaffer |
John Reeves | ... | assistant camera (as John Reeves III) / second assistant camera |
Lewis Rothenberg | ... | digital imaging technician |
James Saluzzi | ... | grip |
Matt Staples | ... | a dolly grip |
Jonathan Vendetti | ... | dolly grip |
Ryan Webb | ... | company electric |
Casting Department
Maisy Bragg | ... | extras casting assistant |
Susie Farris | ... | original casting |
Sabrina Hyman | ... | casting associate |
Steven Vago | ... | extras casting associate |
Grant Wilfley | ... | background casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Ghilaine Bouadana | ... | key costumer |
Sarah Cuno | ... | key costumer |
Jennae Fitzgerald | ... | costume production assistant |
Alyson Hui | ... | costumer |
Jared B. Leese | ... | assistant costume designer |
Shelby Saboy | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Jessica Trejos | ... | shopper |
Anne Wingate | ... | head tailor |
Editorial Department
Pat Kelleher | ... | on-line editor |
David McElfresh | ... | post-production coordinator |
Marnee Meyer | ... | assistant editor |
Matthew S. Nickelson | ... | assistant editor (as Matt Nickelson) / assistant editor |
Sean Perry | ... | colorist: dailies |
Myles Sorensen | ... | assistant editor |
Mark Wilkins | ... | final colorist |
Daniel Yang | ... | color assist |
Location Management
Michael Fucci | ... | location manager (as Mike Fucci) |
Kenneth Greenleaf | ... | location assistant |
Joseph Mullaney | ... | location assistant |
Peter Sabat | ... | location manager (as Peter I. Sabat) |
Music Department
Oliver Hild | ... | music supervisor |
Andrew Brick Johnson | ... | composer: additional music (as Andrew Johnson) |
Lesley Langs | ... | music editor |
Alicen Catron Schneider | ... | music supervisor |
Ric Schnupp | ... | assistant to the music editor |
Josh Klein | ... | composer: additional music (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Anna Abrams | ... | assistant script supervisor: additional script supervisor |
Helen Berger | ... | script coordinator |
Melissa Kalbfus | ... | script supervisor (as Melissa Kalbfus-Paliocha) |
Transportation Department
Peter Clores | ... | transportation co-captain (as Pete Clores) |
Steven R. Hammond | ... | transportation captain (as Steve Hammond) |
Christina Roth | ... | transportation office manager |
Additional Crew
Simran Baidwan | ... | executive story editor |
Randall Balsmeyer | ... | title designer: main |
Eric R. Bellamy | ... | payroll assistant (as Eric Bellamy) |
Brette Billow | ... | production coordinator |
Michael Drew Collins | ... | assistant accountant |
J. John Corbett | ... | title designer: main |
Michael Armand Crupi | ... | production assistant |
Adrienne Dine | ... | production assistant |
Elizabeth Hanley | ... | second assistant accountant (as Elizabeth Hanley-Grande) |
Alice Hunter-Vernazza | ... | assistant to executive producers (as Alice Hunter) |
Anita Jackson | ... | accounting clerk |
Kelly Lawrence | ... | second assistant accountant |
Chris Luttrell | ... | assistant to executive producers |
Jasmine McCaig | ... | production controller |
Jenny McQuaile | ... | production assistant |
Hillary Messanger | ... | assistant to executive producers (as Hillary Messenger) |
Mike O'Neill | ... | stage manager |
Anna Olshansky | ... | production assistant |
Carly Olsson | ... | production assistant |
Gabby Revilla Lugo | ... | Cameo Casting (as Gabriela Revilla Lugo) |
John P. Rogers | ... | consultant |
John Sesumi | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Kariemah Shah | ... | payroll accountant |
Sherin Shetty | ... | production assistant |
Natalie Torres | ... | accounting clerk |
Lynda Van Damm | ... | production accountant |
Aubrey Villalobos | ... | story editor (as Aubrey Karr) |
Ryan J. Wilson | ... | assistant production coordinator (as Ryan Wilson) |
Caty Zick | ... | assistant to executive producers |
Justin Geldzahler | ... | pa: writers' office (uncredited) |
Taylor McNulty | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Barbara Vincent | ... | stand in: Collette Wolfe (uncredited) |