Directed by
Frank Dievbiere |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Frank Dievbiere | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Haley Goldman | ... | Jessica Wood | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Haji Abdullah | ... | Cook | |
Corrie Alexander | ... | Liza | |
LaDonna Allison | ... | Nana | |
Byron Baudo | ... | Jessica's Dad | |
Sean Brian | ... | Lead Detective | |
Harley Castro | ... | Big Drunk | |
Michele Curry | ... | Stout Con | |
Ondie Daniel | ... | Prisoner | |
Byron Duado | ... | Jassica's Dad | |
Aimee Dunn | ... | I.S.D. Instructor | |
D. Mark Holmes | ... | Fiance | |
Levan Lamont | ... | Snitch (as Laven Lamont) | |
Kyle Larsen | ... | Jessica's Mom | |
Joyce Liles | ... | Famale Guard 1 | |
Misha Moore | ... | Famale Guard 2 | |
Regina Nicole | ... | Trish | |
Bill Pacer | ... | Male Guard 1 | |
Erica Page | ... | Loretta Jones | |
Antje Price | ... | Queen | |
Dominick Racano | ... | Male Guard | |
Samantha Renee | ... | Brat | |
Janeen Simpson | ... | Jessica's Lawyer | |
Samantha Smith | ... | Brat | |
Star Smith | ... | Krime | |
Edward Trader | ... | Undercover Detective | |
Bilan Walker | ... | Jezebel Gang member | |
Brie Wilson | ... | Sister Mary | |
Shelia Wofford | ... | Zane |
Produced by
Lukas Colombo | ... | associate producer |
Frank Dievbiere | ... | producer |
Cinematography by
Lukas Colombo |
Editing by
Lukas Colombo | ||
Matt Daneri | ... | (as Matt Peevy) |
Production Design by
Victor Wilcher |
Makeup Department
Ondie Daniel | ... | key makeup artist / makeup department head / special makeup effects artist (as Ondie Daniels) / special makeup effects artist |
Adam Eberle | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Cheri Holmes | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Karen Baker | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Erica Crabb | ... | assistant director |
Drew Whitehouse | ... | assistant director |
Sound Department
Masen Clements | ... | sound mixer |
Michel Monti | ... | sound mixer |
Michel Monty | ... | sound mixer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jakob Colombo | ... | second assistant camera |
Adam Gullion | ... | gaffer |
Alex Johnson | ... | still photographer |
Luke Schneider | ... | first assistant camera |
Animation Department
Micheal Andrews | ... | animator |
Casting Department
Cynthia Lennette Collins | ... | casting |
Rashaun Jackson | ... | casting assistant |
Summer Kitchen | ... | casting associate |
Script and Continuity Department
Star Victoria | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Larry Madison | ... | production assistant |
Victoria Wilcher | ... | production assistant |