Directed by
Olivier Lavielle |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Olivier Lavielle | ... | (story) |
Olivier Lavielle | ... | (writer) |
Olivier Lavielle |
Cast (in credits order)
Melina Tatopoulos | ... | TomTom | |
Hadi Rassi | ... | Zion | |
Sébastien Gill | ... | Rafale | |
Raphaël Liot | ... | Spike (as Raphael Liot) | |
Cedric Cirotteau | ... | Target | |
Vincent Scalera | ... | Semtex | |
Jean Paul Kam | ... | Guy in the Street / Striker | |
Alexis Loukakis | ... | TomTom Husband | |
Aline Nolasco | ... | Target Wife | |
Eva Losappio | ... | TomTom Daughter | |
Kelia Scalera | ... | Semtex Daughter | |
Paul Tatopoulos | ... | Zion Father | |
Virginie Bernard | ... | Semtex Wife |
Produced by
Olivier Lavielle | ... | producer |
Melina Tatopoulos | ... | producer |
Music by
Alexis Loukakis |
Cinematography by
Stéphen Méance |
Editing by
Abdel Guelouet |
Costume Design by
Jean Paul Kam |
Makeup Department
Gaelle Hollaender | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist / special makeup effects artist |
Production Management
Théo Bianconi | ... | assistant production manager |
Francois Laurent | ... | production manager |
Aurélie Lavielle | ... | assistant production manager |
Fabien Poirier | ... | assistant production manager |
Laura Sturies | ... | assistant production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Anthony James Faure | ... | second assistant director |
Fanny Rassinoux | ... | assistant director / first assistant director |
Sound Department
Baptiste Gondouin | ... | boom operator |
Alexis Loukakis | ... | sound effects editor |
Julien Sena | ... | production sound mixer |
Robin Truchot | ... | foley artist / sound editor / sound mixer |
Special Effects by
Mathieu Benedetti | ... | special effects |
Kevin Deguisne | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
Mathieu Benedetti | ... | digital effects / visual effects |
Alex Billière | ... | digital effects (as Alexandre Billière) |
Alexis Loukakis | ... | digital effects |
Stunts
Damien Minet | ... | firearms instructor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Augustin de Vaumas | ... | gaffer |
Nicolas Diaz | ... | camera operator / data manager |
Jerôme Evrard | ... | best boy / electrician |
Alexandre Gamot | ... | camera operator |
Alexis Goldenberg | ... | camera operator |
Camille Le Roc'h | ... | camera operator |
Stéphen Méance | ... | camera operator |
Paul Texier | ... | best boy / electrician |
Franck Torralba | ... | camera operator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Jean Paul Kam | ... | costumer |
Music Department
Saïko Thlang | ... | composer: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Marie Chauvin | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Théo Bianconi | ... | production assistant |
Jean Paul Kam | ... | armorer / technical advisor |
Aurélie Lavielle | ... | production assistant |
Christophe Lavielle | ... | technical advisor |
Damien Minet | ... | choreographer / technical advisor |
Fabien Poirier | ... | production assistant |
Laura Sturies | ... | production assistant |
Franck Torralba | ... | stills photography |
Benzedrine Weisman | ... | script doctor (as Franny Weisman) |