White Collar (TV Series)
Judgment Day (2012)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Russell Lee Fine |
Writing Credits
Jeff Eastin | ... | (created by) |
Jeff Eastin | ... | (written by) |
Jim Campolongo | ... | (executive story editor) & |
Joe Henderson | ... | (executive story editor) & |
Alexandra McNally | ... | (executive story editor) |
Channing Powell | ... | (story editor) & |
Matthew Negrete | ... | (story editor) (as Matt Negrete) |
Cast (in credits order)
Matt Bomer | ... | Neal Caffrey | |
Tim DeKay | ... | Peter Burke | |
Willie Garson | ... | Mozzie | |
Marsha Thomason | ... | Diana Berrigan | |
Hilarie Burton Morgan | ... | Sara Ellis (as Hilarie Burton) | |
Tiffani Thiessen | ... | Elizabeth Burke | |
Sharif Atkins | ... | Clinton Jones | |
Patricia Kalember | ... | Ms. Holloman | |
Judith Ivey | ... | Ellen Parker | |
Tom Mason | ... | Winston Bosch | |
Beau Bridges | ... | Agent Kramer | |
Diahann Carroll | ... | June | |
Montego Glover | ... | DC Agent | |
Richard Flight | ... | Court Officer | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Ethan Grant | ... | FBI Agent #2 (uncredited) |
Produced by
Jeff Eastin | ... | executive producer (showrunner) / executive producer |
Mark Goffman | ... | executive producer |
Jeff King | ... | co-executive producer (as Jeff F. King) |
Keira Morrisette | ... | co-producer |
Margo Myers | ... | producer (as Margo Myers Massey) |
Music by
Jon Ehrlich |
Cinematography by
Niels Alpert | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Jonathan Chibnall |
Casting By
Ross Meyerson | ||
Julie Tucker |
Production Design by
Stephen Beatrice |
Art Direction by
Alison Ford |
Set Decoration by
Tora Peterson |
Costume Design by
Karen Malecki |
Makeup Department
Peggy Nicholson | ... | key hair stylist |
Allen Weisinger | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Ross Mathy | ... | post-production supervisor |
Margo Myers | ... | unit production manager (as Margo Myers Massey) |
Andrew Saxe | ... | assistant unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Kathleen E. Kearney | ... | second assistant director (as Kathleen Kearney) |
Jeff King | ... | second unit director (as Jeff F. King) |
Robert E. Warren | ... | first assistant director (as Robert Warren) |
Art Department
Vincent Accardi | ... | construction coordinator |
Jyota Bertrang | ... | on set dresser |
Peter K. Dunbar | ... | leadman (as Peter Dunbar) |
Courtlan Green | ... | scenic artist |
Kyle Salvatore | ... | assistant property master |
Duke Scoppa | ... | property master |
Jonathan Swain | ... | set dressing foreman |
Carlos 'Carly' Antunez | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Eddie DeCurtis | ... | on-set dresser (uncredited) |
Christopher M. Lewis | ... | art production assistant (uncredited) |
Ruby Moshlak | ... | property buyer (uncredited) |
Jane Patterson-Loper | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Kevin L. Raper | ... | graphic artist (uncredited) |
Jimmy Santos | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Kara Zeigon | ... | assistant set decorator (uncredited) |
Robert Zorella | ... | art department coordinator (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Adam DeCoster | ... | foley artist (as Adam De Coster) |
Mark DeSimone | ... | adr mixer |
Ken Gladden | ... | co-supervising sound editor |
Albert Ibbotson | ... | supervising sound editor |
David Raines | ... | re-recording mixer |
Timothia Sellers | ... | production sound mixer (as Timothia Hogan) |
Mark Server | ... | re-recording mixer |
Mark T. Williams | ... | sound re-recording mix technician |
Bob Arons | ... | sound effects editor (uncredited) |
James Bannon | ... | adr looping (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Eugene Hitt | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
David Carriker | ... | visual effects supervisor (uncredited) |
Karen Czukerberg | ... | visual effects producer (uncredited) |
Cassy Vasile | ... | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) |
Stunts
Peter Bucossi | ... | stunt coordinator |
Robert Lee Harvey | ... | stunt double: Matt Bomer (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Nick Deeg | ... | assistant camera |
John Dolan | ... | key grip |
Andrew B. Hansen | ... | gaffer (as Andrew Hansen) |
Michael J. Latino | ... | camera operator: "b" camera (as Mike Latino) |
Iris Ng | ... | best boy electric |
Joe Sarao | ... | best boy grip (as Joseph Sarao) |
Jamie Silverstein | ... | camera operator: "a" camera |
Cristian Trova | ... | assistant camera (as Chris Trova) |
Thomas Beczynski | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) |
Geoffrey Frost | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera (uncredited) |
Matthew Jacobs | ... | grip (uncredited) |
William Klayer | ... | additional photography (uncredited) |
Julia Liu | ... | loader (uncredited) |
Michael Sterlacci | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Kim Krakauer | ... | casting associate |
Lucy Pho | ... | extras casting director (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Kyle Broder | ... | costume production assistant |
Sara Gagliardi | ... | costume coordinator |
Katie Novello | ... | shopper |
Rosemary Lepre Forman | ... | assistant costume designer (uncredited) |
Mary Gierczak | ... | on set wardrobe (uncredited) |
Delvan James | ... | on set wardrobe (uncredited) |
Martina Melendez | ... | wardrobe supervisor (uncredited) |
Stev Taylor | ... | wardrobe supervisor (uncredited) |
Ariel White | ... | wardrobe assistant (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Wes Irwin | ... | post production executive |
Fred J. Julito | ... | colorist |
Christy Richmond | ... | assistant editor |
Heather Turner | ... | post-production coordinator (as Heather J. Turner) |
Gabriel Diaz | ... | post-production assistant (uncredited) |
Location Management
Mike Grosky | ... | location manager (as Michael Grosky) |
Justin Kron | ... | assistant location manager (uncredited) |
Tim Pisarik | ... | location assistant (uncredited) |
Nate Shull | ... | location assistant (uncredited) |
Michelle Stella | ... | location coordinator (uncredited) |
Music Department
Michael Baber | ... | music editor |
Wayne Jones | ... | composer: additional music |
Gabriel Moses | ... | Composer: additional music / composer: additional music |
Leigh Roberts | ... | composer: additional music |
Marc Hallisey | ... | assistant composer (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Katri Billard | ... | script supervisor |
Mike Goldberg | ... | script coordinator |
Transportation Department
Lawrence Frasca | ... | driver |
James Leavey | ... | transportation captain (as Jim Leavey) |
Additional Crew
Tom Barden | ... | technical consultant |
Jenny DeArmitt | ... | writers assistant |
Blake Drummond | ... | production coordinator |
Zachary Halley | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Alicia Ivery | ... | payroll accountant |
Simon Lovell | ... | technical consultant |
James Morrison | ... | assistant to producers |
Atiyah Portwick | ... | accounting clerk |
Deidre Schrowang | ... | production accountant |
Eddie Serrano | ... | assistant: Jeff Eastin |
Nick Donnoli | ... | office production assistant (uncredited) |
Jaytyler Ferretti | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Stephanie Gomez | ... | production secretary (uncredited) |
Beau Kline | ... | set production assistant (uncredited) |
Liz Logan | ... | stand-in (uncredited) |
Gabriel Meyers | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Michelle Pizzimenti | ... | second assistant accountant (uncredited) |
Miriam Tielmann | ... | assistant: Matt Bomer, Tim DeKay (uncredited) |
Steph Walthall | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |