Series Directed by
Thaddaeus Podgorski jun | ... | (24 episodes, 2011-2019) |
Michael Adlassnig | ... | (7 episodes, 2013-2019) |
Klaus Hundsbichler | ... | (6 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Eugen Gross | ... | (4 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Nikolaus Mahatsek | ... | (3 episodes, 2017) |
Peter Kokoefer | ... | (2 episodes, 2011) |
Thaddäus Podgorski | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Tanja Rogaunig | ... | editorial producer (12 episodes, 2017-2019) |
John Mora | ... | executive producer (8 episodes, 2017) |
Daniel Strobl | ... | line producer (8 episodes, 2017) |
Florian Brandt | ... | line producer (4 episodes, 2011) |
Oliver Kniffki | ... | executive producer (4 episodes, 2019) |
Veronika Hraby | ... | assistant producer (2 episodes, 2011) |
Rudolf Klingohr | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2011) |
Heinrich Mayer | ... | supervising producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Andreas Zima | ... | supervising producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Shirley Leong | ... | producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Edward Oleschak | ... | producer (1 episode, 2014) |
John Schiro | ... | assistant producer / assistant producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Arsenio Utekhin | ... | local producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Manuel Barbosa | ... | producer/fixer (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Cinematography by
Ferdinand Steininger | ... | (13 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Michael Müllner | ... | (12 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Series Editing by
Alexander Dimko | ... | (9 episodes, 2011-2019) |
Michael Adlassnig | ... | (9 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Series Production Management
Stefan Bergmayr | ... | production manager (12 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Emil Drexler | ... | production manager (7 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Daniel Strobl | ... | production executive (4 episodes, 2019) |
Series Art Department
Stefan Bergmayr | ... | graphics (12 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Series Sound Department
Eckehard Braun | ... | sound (13 episodes, 2011-2019) |
Armin Koch | ... | sound (4 episodes, 2013-2017) |
Andreas Hagemann | ... | sound (2 episodes, 2019) |
Markus Kathriner | ... | sound (1 episode, 2013) |
Joe Knauer | ... | sound (1 episode, 2013) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Ferdinand Steininger | ... | cameraman / camera operator (8 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Oliver Indra | ... | camera operator (2 episodes, 2013) |
Klaus Achter | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2011) |
Petra Plank | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Editorial Department
Matthias Tomasi | ... | colorist (29 episodes, 2011-2019) |
Barbara Haber | ... | supervising editor (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Location Management
Lucie Wang | ... | taiwan fixer (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Music Department
Malgorzata Spolnik | ... | music services (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Additional Crew
Florian Brandt | ... | line producer (10 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Arsenio Utekhin | ... | fixer (1 episode, 2014) |