Directed by
Bruce Dellis |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Bruce Dellis |
Cast (in credits order)
David Huddleston | ... | Floyd Marley | |
Bart Johnson | ... | Eugene MacClemore | |
Curtis Armstrong | ... | Clifford Marley | |
Cathy Rankin | ... | Lola | |
Steve Briscoe | ... | Manfred | |
Bob Rue | ... | Linus | |
Lamar Newmeyer | ... | Grover | |
Klor Rowland | ... | Gavin | |
Buzz Beumeler | ... | Chet Winkler | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Joseph Chandler | ... | Lodge member | |
Rick Dyer | ... | Lodge member | |
Steve Francois | ... | Lodge member | |
Ed Gary | ... | Lodge member | |
Jeff Goeson | ... | Lodge member | |
Dan Harkins | ... | Lodge member | |
Kerry Keepers | ... | Lodge member | |
Neil Levy | ... | Lodge member | |
Garry Myers | ... | Lodge member | |
Rory Pierce | ... | Lodge member | |
Sabra Sanders | ... | That Fine Baby | |
John Schile | ... | Lodge member |
Produced by
Adam Devaney | ... | co-producer |
Adam Montierth | ... | executive producer |
Donovan Montierth | ... | executive producer |
Jose Rosete | ... | producer |
Nick Stahr | ... | co-producer |
John Waldron | ... | executive producer |
Jason Walters | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Paul Cristo | ||
Steve Francois | ... | (uncredited) |
Cinematography by
Webb Pickersgill |
Editing by
Wayne Leonard |
Production Design by
John Waldron |
Art Direction by
Adam Devaney | ... | (art direction) |
Set Decoration by
Adam Devaney |
Costume Design by
Connie Dellis | ||
Tracey Shrier |
Makeup Department
Ashlyn McIntyre | ... | key makeup artist (as Ashlyn Melancon) |
Tawnie Vickery | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Michelle Vogler | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Katie Hausmann | ... | second assistant director (as Katie Botkin) |
Michelle Vogler | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Buzz Beumeler | ... | weaponry: provided by |
Rick Dyer | ... | weaponry: provided by |
Erin Frisbie | ... | props |
Sound Department
Charlie Ethridge | ... | sound |
Brandon T. Hickey | ... | sound mixer |
Geoff Parker | ... | sound designer |
Drew Strickland | ... | boom operator |
Visual Effects by
Adam Benson | ... | visual effects |
Stunts
David Smith | ... | stunt driver |
Camera and Electrical Department
R.K. Anderson | ... | grip (as Richard Anderson) |
Josh Bluth | ... | best boy grip |
Carlos Chavez | ... | grip |
Jay Coolidge | ... | first assistant camera |
Corey Erwin | ... | best boy grip |
Brian Ferguson | ... | camera equipment: red cameras provided by / red camera supervisor |
Mark Harrison | ... | key grip |
Nathan Kappel | ... | second assistant camera (as Nate Kappel) |
Jarrod Wilson | ... | gaffer (as Jerrod Wilson) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Jennifer McCuen | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Tracey Shrier | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Mark Todd Osborne | ... | colorist |
Music Department
Germain Corriero | ... | trombone |
Devany Dellis | ... | trombone: provided by |
Steve Francois | ... | piano: played by |
Amanda Melby | ... | cello: played by |
Cathy Rankin | ... | vocal |
Script and Continuity Department
Towie Bixby | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Drew Berkowitz | ... | set production assistant |
Michael Briscoe | ... | set production assistant |
Jasmine Carlisle | ... | set production assistant |
Colten Currey | ... | set production assistant |
Alex Delgadillo | ... | set production assistant |
Cat Goeson | ... | catering crew (as Cat Goeson-Woods) |
Jeff Goeson | ... | catering crew |
Tal Goeson | ... | catering crew |
Matt Kyhn | ... | set production assistant (as Matthew Kyhn) |
Zach Manis | ... | set production assistant |
Angel Peavy | ... | set production assistant |
Christopher Rondolos | ... | set production assistant |
Alice Shumway | ... | catering crew |
Christine Vo | ... | set production assistant |
Thanks
Patrick Adam | ... | special thanks |
Steve Durand | ... | special thanks (as Steven Durand) |
Michael Francois | ... | special thanks |