Directed by
Ben Meyerson |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Anne Richardson |
Cast (in credits order)
René Ashton | ... | Kate | |
Nicolette Langley | ... | Maggie | |
Rachel Turner | ... | Laurel (as Rachel Turner Pusey) | |
Philip Boyd | ... | Dan | |
Jhey Castles | ... | Aimee | |
James Hyde | ... | Mark | |
Daniel Grogan | ... | Kurt | |
Carrie Schroeder | ... | Detective Shirley | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Chris Borden | ... | Flirtatious Cookie Enthusiast | |
Chad Bushman | ... | DJ Frankie | |
Chelsea Rose Cook | ... | Sales Girl (as Chelsea Cook) | |
Francisco DeCun | ... | Francisco the Bouncer | |
Zach Kelch | ... | Chef Andre | |
Connor Killeen | ... | Gentleman in Club | |
Hedy Nasser | ... | Bridget | |
Perry Laylon Ojeda | ... | Principal Stevens | |
Marco Torres | ... | Eddie | |
Trenyce | ... | Mrs. Carter | |
Christopher Erk | ... | Mr. McCabe (uncredited) | |
Scott Lea | ... | John (uncredited) | |
Blair Russell | ... | John (uncredited) |
Produced by
Sebastian Battro | ... | executive producer |
Tom Berry | ... | executive producer |
Louisa Cadywould | ... | executive producer |
David DeCrane | ... | executive producer |
Breanne Laplante | ... | executive producer (as Breanne Hartley) |
Melinda Wells McCabe | ... | post producer |
Kami Norton | ... | line producer |
Stan Spry | ... | producer |
Carla Woods | ... | executive producer |
Eric Scott Woods | ... | producer |
Music by
Maximilian Eberle | ||
Corey Allen Jackson |
Cinematography by
Allen Chodakowski |
Editing by
Wendy Elford-Argent |
Production Design by
Réka Vivien Szabó |
Art Direction by
Chloe Rose Bradburn |
Costume Design by
Isabel Mandujano |
Makeup Department
Cortney Heiser | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Wei Wilson | ... | post-production manager (as Doug Wilson) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Karine Bagoumian | ... | second assistant director |
Jeremy Gerke | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Bianca Armbruster | ... | property master |
Karine Bagoumian | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Jonathan Scott | ... | sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Scott Wheeler | ... | visual effects artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
David Lewis | ... | electrician |
Wei Wilson | ... | still photographer (as Doug Wilson) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Crystal Lozada | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Narbeh Tatoussian | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Music Department
Shimira Grace Durgah | ... | additional music |
Carey Moore | ... | composer additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Noelani Mei Lee | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Steven Luna | ... | production assistant |
Isaiah Taylor | ... | Post Production Assistant |