Directed by
Corey Campbell |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Annabel Brightling | ... | (writer) |
Corey Campbell | ... | (Writer) |
Corey Campbell | ... | (creator) |
Daniel J Carver | ... | (writer) (as Daniel Anderson) |
Sophie Ellerby | ... | (lead writer) |
Sophia Griffin | ... | (writer) |
Sam Kurd | ... | (writer) |
David Payne | ... | (writer) |
Rory Rawson | ... | (writer) |
Cast
Produced by
Emma Barber | ... | assistant producer |
Henry Bays | ... | producer |
Samir Bhamra | ... | producer |
Hamish Glen | ... | executive producer |
Joanna Reid | ... | executive producer |
Sofia Stephanou | ... | development producer |
Cinematography by
Evgeny Sinelnikov |
Editing by
Michael Ellis |
Casting By
Emma Barber | ... | (casting by) |
Makeup Department
Madeline Dorey | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Simona Litvinskaite | ... | hair & make up trainee |
Amrita Mudan | ... | hair & make up designer |
Production Management
Diya Chopra | ... | production assistant trainee |
Lily Farnworth | ... | production assistant trainee |
Tia Grace | ... | production assistant trainee |
Khameela Mohammed | ... | production assistant trainee |
Yeram Park | ... | production assistant trainee |
Masooma Shah | ... | production assistant trainee |
Adrian Sweeney | ... | head of production |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Grace Bussey | ... | second assistant director |
Karlvyn Dove | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Nidhi Agarwal | ... | art department trainee |
Elmas Altindal | ... | art department trainee |
Divya Konda | ... | art department trainee |
David Lloyd | ... | art department trainee |
Tabitha Odutayo | ... | art department trainee |
Agnieszka Purzycka | ... | art department trainee |
Ayanna Sankara | ... | art department trainee |
Monica Silva | ... | art department trainee |
Sound Department
Yuen Ling Lai | ... | sound department trainee |
Jason Nightall | ... | sound recordist |
John Roddy | ... | re-recording mixer |
Kieran Vyas | ... | assistant sound editor / sound designer |
Visual Effects by
Rudi Okasili-Henry | ... | roto animation and illustration |
Stunts
Ramône Dale-Cruickshank | ... | stunts |
Dean Ridge | ... | stunt coordinator |
Christopher Round | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Daniel Ball | ... | camera department trainee |
Cory Bollen | ... | camera department trainee |
Youkhe Borith | ... | camera department trainee |
Rob Clews | ... | gaffer |
Alex Dunn | ... | camera department trainee |
Ewis Law | ... | third assistant camera |
Liubomir Lissitchkov | ... | camera department trainee |
Luana Lopes | ... | camera department trainee |
Chris Munn | ... | gaffer |
Jack Richardson | ... | second assistant camera |
Kristupas Vitkauskas | ... | camera department trainee |
Deniz Yildiz | ... | first assistant camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Mandy Brown | ... | wardrobe |
Aimee Powell | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Alex Grigoras | ... | colorist |
Simone Herbert | ... | assistant editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Pip Barclay | ... | script consultant |
Charlotte Gibson | ... | script supervisor trainee |
Freya Sharp | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Simone Herbert | ... | Assistant Editor and Data Wrangler |
Kim Thuy Nguyen | ... | runner |
Arran Pallan | ... | production support |
Ella Stewart | ... | stage manager |