Hache (TV Series)
Lo mejor para ti (2021)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Jorge Torregrossa |
Writing Credits
Carlos López | ... | (teleplay by) |
Verónica Fernández | ... | (created by) |
Verónica Fernández | ... | (story by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Adriana Ugarte | ... | Helena | |
Eduardo Noriega | ... | Alejandro Vinuesa | |
Marc Martínez | ... | Arístides | |
Pep Ambròs | ... | Julio Senovilla | |
Marcel Borràs | ... | Ventura | |
Núria Prims | ... | Camino | |
Samuel Viyuela | ... | Mateo | |
Anna Moliner | ... | Mirta | |
Marina Salas | ... | Silvia Velasco | |
Miquel García Borda | |||
Giampiero Judica | ... | Lucky Luciano | |
Ingrid Rubio | ... | Celeste | |
Misa D'Angelo | ... | Bianca | |
Eric Bonicatto | |||
Paolo Mazzarelli | ... | Piero | |
Joana Belmonte | ... | Tina | |
Àlex Casanovas | ... | Clemente Larrubia | |
Nao Albet | |||
Júlia Truyol | |||
Ferran Rañé | |||
Josep Cima | |||
Luis Sánchez | |||
Raúl Sánchez | |||
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Joel Abadal | ... | Camille | |
Juanma Garrido | ... | Jefe de sala Albatros |
Produced by
Carlos López | ... | executive producer |
Jorge Torregrossa | ... | executive producer |
Editing by
Sofia Escudé | ... | (as Sofi Escude Poulenc) |
Queralt González |
Production Design by
Irene Montcada |
Makeup Department
Caitlin Acheson | ... | makeup designer |
Cristina Caparrós | ... | makeup artist |
Clara Domínguez | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Laura García | ... | additional makeup artist |
Danae Gatell | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Alicia Machín | ... | hair stylist: key makeup artist |
Christian Martínez | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Marc Papiol | ... | key set PA |
Isidro Terraza | ... | production manager |
Marc Álvarez | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Gemma Abillà | ... | third assistant director |
Charo Escalante | ... | second assistant director |
Marc Font | ... | third assistant director |
Marc Puig Biel | ... | trainee assistant director (as Marc Puig) |
Marc Rial | ... | second assistant director |
Albert Roig | ... | third assistant director |
Carlos Rosal | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Elisabet Gomà | ... | art coordinator |
Francesc Olivares | ... | buyer |
Edoardo Parada | ... | art department assistant |
Clara Rosell | ... | art department trainee |
Marta Ruiz Limas | ... | standby props assistant |
Patri San Martín | ... | set decorator assistant |
Iris Santamaría | ... | graphic designer |
Gustavo Suñer | ... | assistant art director |
Sound Department
Ismael Calvo Delgado | ... | foley artist |
Juan Luis Cordero | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer |
Mariusz Langner | ... | D.I.T: second unit / re-recording mixer (english version) |
David Mantecón | ... | sound designer |
Roger Orcau | ... | boom operator: second unit |
Special Effects by
Marti Bartra | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Oihane Abrisqueta Diaz | ... | visual effects editor |
Francisco Arias | ... | digital compositor |
Ancor del Valle | ... | digital compositor |
Alejandro Gigan Lopez | ... | visual effects production assistant |
Juliana Lasunción | ... | digital compositor |
Stunts
Ricardo Cerezo | ... | stunt performer |
Oscar Dorta | ... | stunt performer |
Oscar Fernández Solà | ... | Ventura / stunt performer |
Eric Nieto | ... | stunt performer |
Sergi Subirà | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Pablo Abad | ... | gaffer |
Manex Arregui | ... | electrician |
Rafa Ayuso | ... | focus puller |
Thaïs Batlle | ... | digital imaging technician |
Vilma Bravo | ... | additional video assist |
Iván Buñuel | ... | first assistant camera |
Bart de Haan | ... | Russian arm operator |
Daniel Escalé | ... | still photographer |
Jesús Martínez | ... | best boy grip |
Àxel Marín | ... | Steadicam and camera operator |
Niuk Moliné Roca | ... | grip trainee |
Sergio Morilla | ... | additional lighting technician |
Mery Padín | ... | lighting technician |
Thaïs Rodríguez | ... | assistant camera |
Maria Sintes | ... | video assist |
Casting Department
Maria Badia | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Laura Cans | ... | set costumer |
María Conde | ... | seamtress (as Maria Conde) |
María Nuñez | ... | costume assistant |
Estefanía Sánchez | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
Oihane Abrisqueta Diaz | ... | conform editor |
Alejandro Gigan Lopez | ... | post-production assistant |
Teresa Giménez Benavides | ... | colorist (as Teresa Giménez) |
Camila Musteikis | ... | assistant editor |
Martinez Marzal Olga | ... | assistant editor |
Paula Ruiz | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Xavi Izquierdo | ... | location manager (as Xavi Izquiedo) |
Cristina Tapia | ... | assistant location manager |
Music Department
Raúl Cuevas | ... | sound engineer |
Script and Continuity Department
Ariadna Canals | ... | second unit script supervisor |
Mónica del Rey | ... | script supervisor |
Gloria Soriano | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Helena Fernández García-Ruz | ... | production assistant |
Max Mir | ... | production trainee |
Elena Miravitlles | ... | production assistant |
Laia Ricart | ... | acting coach |
Laura Yuste | ... | acting coach |