Directed by
David R. Brooks |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
David R. Brooks | ... | (co-written by) |
Zev Brooks | ... | (co-written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
David R. Brooks | ... | producer |
Zev Brooks | ... | executive producer / producer |
Dusty Dukatz | ... | line producer |
Cary Glieberman | ... | producer |
Michael Morhaime | ... | executive producer |
Heather Toone | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Eddie Hernandez |
Cinematography by
Boris Price |
Editing by
Lance Chapman |
Casting By
Joan Peterson | ||
Lori Weekes |
Production Design by
George Costello |
Art Direction by
Mike Bingham |
Set Decoration by
Mike Bingham |
Costume Design by
Christina Johnson | ||
Christina Phipps Johnson |
Makeup Department
Lindey L. Crow | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Susan Geertson | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Janna Larsen | ... | key hair stylist |
Ed Matsu | ... | key makeup artist |
Maristela Arce Youd | ... | assistant hair stylist (as Maris Youd) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jack Rope | ... | first assistant director |
Marie Taurasi | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Stephen Allred | ... | props assistant |
Gabriel Casdorph | ... | swing gang (as Gabe Casdorph) |
Kent Daniels | ... | swing gang |
Brent Emery | ... | assistant art director |
Jose Escalona | ... | swing gang |
Aaron Haynes | ... | storyboard artist |
Elan Coyote Levy | ... | graphic designer: Elan Levy |
Antonio Lexerot | ... | on-set dresser |
Clarissa Martinez | ... | art department assistant |
Jonas Sappington | ... | prop master |
Sound Department
Ethan Beigel | ... | re-recording mixer |
Jason Brady | ... | boom operator |
Russell Creak | ... | dialogue editor / sound effects editor |
Michael Ferdie | ... | dialogue editor |
Bobby Fisk | ... | sound mixer |
Jax Griffin | ... | foley editor (as Jacqui Siler) / sound effects editor (as Jacqui Siler) |
Matt Hovland | ... | foley mixer / voice-over recordist / walla mixer |
Michael Kalifa | ... | sound recordist |
Jeff Kushner | ... | sound designer / supervising sound editor |
Tony Margulies | ... | foley artist |
Hodar Wise | ... | assistant dialogue editor |
Visual Effects by
Christopher Dusendschon | ... | digital imaging supervisor: iO FILM |
Stunts
Rodger LaRue | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Eric Beck | ... | key grip (as Erick Beck) |
Brandon Ellsworth | ... | dolly grip |
Glenn Fisk | ... | jib camera operator |
J.J. Gerber | ... | second assistant camera |
Dalan Granat | ... | first assistant camera |
Josh Kielkowski | ... | grip |
William Long | ... | electrician |
Jan Michalik | ... | gaffer |
Kory Mills | ... | lighting technician |
K.C. Olson | ... | grip |
Roger Peterson | ... | best boy grip |
Jonathan Sizemore | ... | best boy electric |
Ephraim Smith | ... | grip |
Derek Staker | ... | still photographer |
Laina Thomas | ... | electrician |
Shawn Turner | ... | electrician |
Charles Unice | ... | electrician |
Spanky Dustin Ward | ... | epk videographer |
Jason Zimmerman | ... | camera operator: "b" camera / first assistant camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Joseph Bright | ... | wardrobe (as Joseph Anthony Vasquez) |
Natalie Pascual | ... | costume supervisor |
Mary Rino | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
James Ahern | ... | digital intermediate data manager |
Keith Shaw | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Ian Turpen | ... | scan & record operator |
Location Management
Ronald L. Carr | ... | location scout |
Marc Conn | ... | location manager |
Ramiro Flores | ... | location assistant |
Music Department
Richard Bernard | ... | musician: banjo / musician: guitar and mandolin |
The Golden State Klezmers | ... | featured performer |
Zinovy Goro | ... | featured performer |
Adam Moseley | ... | score recorder and mixer |
Script and Continuity Department
Suzanne Bingham | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
William Carter | ... | co-transportation captain (as William C. Carter) |
William Davis | ... | transportation coordinator |
Bob Hoversten | ... | driver |
Larry Lynch | ... | driver |
Brett Miller | ... | co-transportation captain |
Jennifer Miller | ... | van driver |
Ronald Owens | ... | driver |
Rick Spidell | ... | driver |
Tom Streich | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Hayley Badham | ... | key set production assistant |
Paul Block | ... | craft service |
Denise Clark | ... | set medic |
Cristeen Coomans | ... | craft service |
Brittany Dukatz | ... | production assistant |
Larry Filion | ... | stand-in |
Mario Flores | ... | chef |
Terry Gaertner | ... | production manager |
Will Cary Glieberman | ... | production assistant |
Raquel Goodsell | ... | production assistant |
Rocky Goodsell | ... | production assistant |
Nancy Govednik | ... | production accountant |
Tony Henrichsen | ... | production assistant |
Sharon Ingram | ... | production accountant |
Matthew Jensen | ... | chef |
Eric Levy | ... | production assistant intern |
Mike Miner | ... | production coordinator |
Mike Miner | ... | production coordinator |
Paul F. Ruegner | ... | chef |