Directed by
Matt Angel | ... | (directed by) |
Suzanne Coote | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits
Richard D'Ovidio | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Richard D'Ovidio | ... | executive producer |
Jonathan DuBois | ... | line producer (as J.J. Dubois) |
Jamie Elliott | ... | executive producer |
Michael J. Luisi | ... | producer (produced by) (p.g.a.) |
Ralph E. Portillo | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Nathan Matthew David | ... | (music by) |
Cinematography by
John S. Bartley | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Brian Ufberg | ... | (edited by) |
Casting By
Rebecca Dealy | ||
Jessica Kelly |
Production Design by
Roger Fires |
Art Direction by
Brad Karsgaard |
Set Decoration by
Josh Plaw |
Costume Design by
Ariana Preece |
Makeup Department
Junior Adusei | ... | first assistant hair stylist |
Judy Andreson | ... | makeup department head (as Judy Andreson Gruzelier) |
Jan Ballard | ... | first assistant makeup artist |
Marisa Cappellaro | ... | first assistant hair stylist |
Charlene Dunn | ... | key hair stylist |
Desiree Ellis | ... | first assistant makeup artist |
Nalisha Sundar | ... | first assistant hair stylist |
Production Management
Carolyn Cury | ... | associate post production executive |
Justin Haut | ... | Executive In Charge Of Production |
Shawn Montgomery | ... | post-production supervisor |
Ryan Price | ... | post production executive |
Nancy Welsh | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Adam McCarthy | ... | second assistant director |
Kira Swan | ... | third assistant director |
Patricia Dyer Walden | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Aaron Alexander | ... | property master |
Jesse Bastien | ... | graphic designer |
Tim Howay | ... | lead set dresser |
Alexandra Huehn | ... | Art Department Coordinator |
Jesse Joslin | ... | construction coordinator |
Taylor Mander | ... | set dresser |
Tom O'Donahue | ... | carpenter |
Ryan Ostiguy | ... | paint foreman |
Ryan Karl Schmidt | ... | assistant set decorator |
Larisse Tham | ... | props buyer |
Stephen Vance | ... | scenic artist |
Sound Department
Kevin Belen | ... | re-recording mixer |
Leon Campbell | ... | foley editor |
Jay Cheetham | ... | background sound editor |
Tony Diaz | ... | adr mixer |
Francisco Frial | ... | adr mixer |
Craig George | ... | sound effects editor |
May Guimarães | ... | re-recording mixer |
Javier Ivan Perez | ... | foley artist |
Don Mann | ... | sound designer |
Karla Melendez | ... | dialogue editor |
Sandra Portman | ... | supervising sound editor/sound supervisor |
Troy Reimer | ... | foley mixer |
Diane Schimpl | ... | foley assistant |
Visual Effects by
Sundar Asokkumar | ... | visual effects paint artist: bot vfx |
Michelle Chua | ... | visual effects production assistant: Mr. Wolf |
Chad Cortvriendt | ... | visual effects producer |
Jack Grundy | ... | on-set vfx supervisor/compositor |
David Legault | ... | visual effects producer: mr wolf |
Paul Lowey | ... | visual effects producer |
Noelle Merrick | ... | visual effects production coordinator: CoSA VFX (as Noelle Cyr) |
Nicolas Pierson | ... | visual effects artist |
Michael S. Pryor | ... | visual effects executive producer: Mr. Wolf |
Mike Ritchie | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Cam Slusar | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
Janene Carleton | ... | stunt double: Kate Siegel |
Jeff Sanca | ... | stunt driver |
Brennan Walstrom | ... | stunt driver |
Camera and Electrical Department
Ehsan Abdollahi | ... | 1st AC: "A"Camera |
Blake Davey | ... | "b" camera first assistant |
Tommy Douglas | ... | russian arm camera operator |
Cam Esau | ... | generator operator |
James Kantola | ... | lead man grip |
Yong Jin Kim | ... | gaffer |
David Kurvers | ... | digital imaging technician |
Alex J. Lemmon | ... | second assistant camera: A Camera |
Eric Milner | ... | still photographer |
Peter Park | ... | b camera/steadicam operator |
Garrett Parker | ... | key rigging grip |
Sopithan Rajeswaran | ... | B Dolly Grip |
Casting Department
Tiffany Mak | ... | casting: Canada |
Heather McGowan | ... | casting assistant |
Laurie Pavon Solis | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Laura DeLuca | ... | assistant costume designer |
Meghan McCallum | ... | costume supervisor |
Antoine Ville | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Anne Boyle | ... | colorist |
John Brandon | ... | colorist |
Roger Cooper | ... | assistant editor |
Scott McKenzie | ... | on-line editor |
Eric Paul | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Shafik Chernovsky | ... | location manager |
Gabriel Medina | ... | assistant location manager |
Sarah Shaw | ... | Trainee Assistant Locations Manager |
Music Department
Doug Bernheim | ... | music supervisor |
Lauren Danielak | ... | Executive In Charge Of Music |
Erenice Lohan | ... | theme music composer |
Julian Montgomery | ... | Synth Programmer |
Jaimie Pangan | ... | violin |
Tessa Phillips | ... | music editor |
Andrew Ransom | ... | assistant music editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Julie Webster | ... | Script Supervisor: continuity |
Transportation Department
Donald Chase | ... | fuel truck driver |
Additional Crew
Eric Ahn | ... | craft service |
Jason Azzam | ... | health and safety consultant |
Alexander J. Baxter | ... | production assistant |
Anna Boyes | ... | assistant: Mr. Luisi |
Ian Bricke | ... | Studio Executive |
Sandy Caballero | ... | 2nd assistant production coordinator |
Duncan Carr | ... | COVID Key On Set Compliance Officer |
Lee Dalmazzi | ... | key production assistant |
Dakota Daulby | ... | health and safety manager |
Denise Dewan | ... | health and safety supervisor |
Josh Dohy | ... | COVID Locations PA |
Tracy Ellis | ... | first assistant accountant |
Isa Hosein | ... | First Aid Craft Service |
Harrison Houde | ... | health and safety coordinator |
Samaria Ketti | ... | office production assistant |
Alex Kokke | ... | production assistant |
Kelly McCrossan | ... | post production accountant |
Ian Thomas Miller | ... | Studio Executive |
Janessa Onstein | ... | accounting clerk |
Suzie Philippot | ... | assistant: Mr. Angel and Ms. Coote |
Alex Skrepnik | ... | production accountant |