Directed by
Robert Kelley |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Jane Austen | ... | (based on the novel by) |
Paul Gordon | ... | (written by) |
Cast
Monique Hafen Adams | ... | Caroline Bingley / Ann de Bourgh | |
Samantha Jane Ayoob | ... | Ladies Maid / Townsperson | |
Seton Chiang | ... | Footman / Townsperson | |
Lucinda Hitchcock Cone | ... | Lady Catherine / Mrs. Gardiner | |
Taylor Crousore | ... | Mr. Wickham | |
Sean A. Fenton | ... | Captain Denny / Colonel FItz / Others (as Sean Fento) | |
Brian Herndon | ... | Mr. Collins / Mr. Gardiner | |
Tara Kostmayer | ... | Lydia Bennet | |
Travis Leland | ... | Mr. Bingley | |
Dani Marcus | ... | Charlotte Lucas | |
Mary Mattison | ... | Elizabeth Bennet | |
Justin Mortelliti | ... | Mr. Darcy | |
Heather Orth | ... | Mrs. Bennet | |
Sharon Reitkerk | ... | Jane Bennet | |
Michelle Skinner | ... | Ladies Maid / Townsperson | |
Heather Mae Steffen | ... | Ladies Maid / Townsperson | |
Chanel Tilghman | ... | Kitty Bennet | |
Christopher Vettel | ... | Mr. Bennet | |
Melissa Wolfklain | ... | Mary Bennet |
Produced by
Stacia Fernandez | ... | producer |
Julie Kaufman | ... | producer |
Tom Polum | ... | producer |
Cinematography by
Tyler Milliron |
Editing by
Tyler Milliron |
Casting By
Alan Filderman | ||
Jeffrey Lo |
Makeup Department
Roxie Johnson | ... | wig designer |
Art Department
Christopher Fitzer | ... | props master |
Sound Department
Brendan Aanes | ... | sound designer |
Rachel Katin | ... | Backstage Sound |
Brandie Larkin | ... | sound |
Will Melones | ... | sound mixer |
Dimitri Wentworth | ... | Sound Supervisor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Isaac Binelli | ... | camera operator |
Pamila Z. Gray | ... | lighting designer |
Steven B. Mannshardt | ... | master electrician |
Tyler Milliron | ... | camera operator |
Grzegorz Waszczuk | ... | camera operator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Jill Bowers | ... | costume director |
Noah Marin | ... | Assistant Costumer |
Marissa Mendoza | ... | dresser |
Samantha Helen Rasler | ... | dresser |
Music Department
Jonathan Bauerfeld | ... | music preparation |
Lucas Chen | ... | musician |
Paul Gordon | ||
Conor Keelan | ... | orchestrations |
William Liberatore | ... | musical director / musician |
Schuyler McFadden | ... | musician |
Will Melones | ... | score mixer |
Christina Mok | ... | musician |
Diane Ryan | ... | musician |
Artie Storch | ... | musician |
Additional Crew
Logan Baker | ... | property artisan |
Elizar Ivanov | ... | assistant production manager |
Kimberly Mohne-Hill | ... | dialect coach |
Madison Reilly | ... | properties runner |
Frank Sarmiento | ... | technical director |
Karen Szpaller | ... | production supervisor |