Directed by
Crisanto Aquino | ... | (as Crisanto B. Aquino) |
Writing Credits
Crisanto Aquino | ... | (written by) (as Crisanto B. Aquino) & |
Janica Mae Regalo | ... | (written by) (as Janyx Regalo) |
Crisanto Aquino | ... | (story) (as Crisanto B. Aquino) & |
Ays De Guzman | ... | (story) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Joenathann Alandy | ... | supervising producer (as Joe Alandy) |
Armi Rae Cacanindin | ... | creative producer |
Daphne Chiu | ... | co-executive producer (as Daphne O. Chiu) |
Margie Navarro | ... | associate producer (as Margie M. Navarro) |
Vincent R. Nebrida | ... | co-executive producer (as Ting R Nebrida) |
Fernando Ortigas | ... | executive producer (as Fernando M. Ortigas) |
E.A. Rocha | ... | executive producer |
Lexter Tarriela | ... | producer (as Lexter Favor Tarriela) |
Roderick Vera | ... | associate producer (as Roderick P. Vera) |
Carlos Villa-Abrille Jr. | ... | co-executive producer |
Music by
Jerrold Tarog |
Cinematography by
Neil Daza | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Vanessa De Leon | ... | (as Vanessa Ubas De Leon) |
Casting By
Jamagne Laura Vergara |
Production Design by
Monica Sebial |
Art Direction by
Connie Valera |
Makeup Department
Leo Collados | ... | assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist |
Marlon Garin | ... | assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist |
Warren Munar | ... | head hair stylist (as Warren P. Munar) / head makeup artist (as Warren P. Munar) |
Production Management
Joenathann Alandy | ... | post-production supervisor (as Joe Alandy) |
Fae Bartosis | ... | assistant production manager |
Lexter Tarriela | ... | production manager (as Lexter Favor Tarriela) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Alyssa Villanueva | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Kylie Agero | ... | associate art department coordinator |
Michael Ariño | ... | setman |
Ronald Barros | ... | setman (as Ronaldo Barros) |
Kim Biray | ... | associate art director |
Larissa Casingal | ... | associate art director |
Ryan Contreras | ... | setman |
Rudy Cortez | ... | setman |
Raul Diño | ... | setman |
Ruel Diño | ... | setman |
Arman Montallana | ... | art department coordinator (as Arman F. Montallana) |
Oswald Morado | ... | setman |
Connie Valera | ... | associate production designer |
Sound Department
Joshua Alavata | ... | boom operator: ProMovi Studios (as Joshua A. Alavata) |
Kaye Balmes | ... | location sound manager: ProMovi Studios / studio manager: ProMovi Studios |
James Paul Brizuela | ... | boom operator: ProMovi Studios |
King Raniel H. Catiempo | ... | boom operator: ProMovi Studios |
Armand De Guzman | ... | sound engineer: ProMovi Studios |
Remedios Florentino | ... | studio coordinator: ProMovi Studios |
Julius Santiago | ... | sound recordist: ProMovi Studios (as Julius A. Santiago) |
Charlie Sorita | ... | adr technician: ProMovi Studios / pa system: ProMovi Studios (as Charlie S. Sorita) |
Immanuel Verona | ... | sound designer / sound engineer: ProMovi Studios |
Krister Verona | ... | sound recordist: ProMovi Studios |
Camera and Electrical Department
Froilan Adanza | ... | lights crew: CMB Film Services |
Marky Albios | ... | lights crew: CMB Film Services |
Jaypee Alfabete | ... | camera technician: CMB Film Services |
Ram Almazan | ... | still photographer |
Rey Ryan Amador | ... | lights crew: CMB Film Services |
Carlo Ampis | ... | camera technician: CMB Film Services |
Jay Anao | ... | camera technician: CMB Film Services |
Wilfredo Anao | ... | camera technician: CMB Film Services |
Roger Aquino | ... | vtr operator: CMB Film Services |
Edwin Baes | ... | dolly board operator: CMB Film Services |
Raymond Balingit | ... | maxi stand operator: CMB Film Services (as Raymund Balingit) |
Darwin Batulan | ... | lights crew: CMB Film Services |
Delfin Betiz | ... | electrician: CMB Film Services |
Alvin Bitangjol | ... | camera technician: CMB Film Services |
Reycel Bolambao | ... | lights crew: CMB Film Services |
Stephen Brizuela | ... | lights crew: CMB Film Services |
Mark Cabalen | ... | camera technician: CMB Film Services |
Jaypee Cadua | ... | lights crew: CMB Film Services |
Manuel Caluya | ... | crane operator: MT400, CMB Film Services |
Guiller Canlas | ... | camera technician: CMB Film Services |
Kevin Canlas | ... | digital imaging technician: Alexa Mini, CMB Film Services |
Richard Canlas | ... | camera technician: CMB Film Services |
Erwin Cruz | ... | camera a operator |
Vincent Dario | ... | camera technician: CMB Film Services |
Neil Daza | ... | still photographer |
Christian De Guzman | ... | second assistant camera: CMB Film Services |
Mardy De Jesus | ... | maxi stand operator: CMB Film Services |
Elmer Dela Cruz | ... | gaffer |
JL Dela Cruz | ... | second assistant camera: CMB Film Services |
Jimmy Delostrico | ... | assistant camera (as Jaime Delostrico) / focus puller (as Jaime Delostrico) / steadicam focus puller (as Jaime Delostrico) |
Noel Devera | ... | assistant camera (as Noel De Vera) / focus puller (as Noel De Vera) |
Arion Diaz | ... | camera a operator |
Amorzoilo Dorado | ... | gaffer |
Jerome Ebit | ... | camera technician: CMB Film Services |
Norbert Embalsado | ... | digital imaging technician: C500, CMB Film Services |
Robert Esberto | ... | lights crew: CMB Film Services (as Dick Esberto) |
Vener Esteban | ... | second assistant camera: CMB Film Services |
Diosdado Flores | ... | dolly board operator: CMB Film Services |
Alma Forte | ... | digital imaging technician: Alexa Mini, CMB Film Services / digital imaging technician: C500, CMB Film Services |
Warren Gabales | ... | lights crew: CMB Film Services |
Mackie Galvez | ... | additional cinematography / camera b operator |
Kenneth Garan | ... | camera technician: CMB Film Services |
Alfie Garces | ... | vtr operator: CMB Film Services |
Rodante Gonzaga | ... | steadicam operator |
Felix Grefiel | ... | dolly board operator: CMB Film Services |
Jonel Hortillano | ... | second assistant camera: CMB Film Services |
Daryl Jabon | ... | camera technician: CMB Film Services |
Malay Javier | ... | camera a operator |
Yahweh La Paz | ... | vtr operator: CMB Film Services |
Edgar Lactuan | ... | crane assistant: MT400, CMB Film Services / maxi stand operator: CMB Film Services |
Rommel Lacunsay | ... | crane grip: MT400, CMB Film Services / lights crew: CMB Film Services |
Claro Laulita | ... | head crew: CMB Film Services |
Jayson Laulita | ... | lights crew: CMB Film Services |
Rudy Leal | ... | camera technician: CMB Film Services |
Aljon Lopez | ... | camera technician: CMB Film Services |
Jun Luciano | ... | dolly board operator: CMB Film Services |
Rico Makiling | ... | panther assistant: CMB Film Services |
Jorge Manansala | ... | second assistant camera: CMB Film Services |
Noelito Manjares | ... | second assistant camera: CMB Film Services |
Jerry Maralag | ... | second assistant camera: CMB Film Services (as Jerry Marallag) |
Be Moraleda | ... | second assistant camera: CMB Film Services |
Peter Moraleda | ... | digital imaging technician: Alexa Mini, CMB Film Services / digital imaging technician: C500, CMB Film Services |
Ace John Mozo | ... | camera technician: CMB Film Services |
Karl Navaja | ... | lights crew: CMB Film Services |
Jeffrey Navarro | ... | second assistant camera: CMB Film Services |
Edmundo Neypes | ... | lights crew: CMB Film Services |
Randy Pajara | ... | maxi stand operator: CMB Film Services |
George Palcone | ... | lights crew: CMB Film Services |
Rodito Partosa | ... | key grip (as Rodito Bartosa) |
Eva Marie Paz | ... | camera b operator |
Sonny Prudencio | ... | key grip (as Sunny Prudencio) |
Eric Louie Quiñones | ... | camera technician: CMB Film Services |
Alex Ramirez | ... | vtr operator: CMB Film Services |
Daniel Reonico | ... | second assistant camera: CMB Film Services |
Jayson Reyes | ... | vtr operator: CMB Film Services |
Rands Roldan | ... | digital imaging technician: Alexa Mini, CMB Film Services (as Randz Roldan) |
Samuel Sagana | ... | lights crew: CMB Film Services |
Freddie Santos | ... | genet operator: CMB Film Services |
Tomas Santos | ... | genet operator: CMB Film Services |
Roman Tamayo | ... | second assistant camera: CMB Film Services |
Renato Tamparong | ... | genet operator: CMB Film Services |
Belarmino Tan | ... | second assistant camera: CMB Film Services (as Bellarmino Tan) / spotter (as Bel Tan) / steadicam technician: CMB Film Services (as Bellarmino Tan) |
Nazer Tiwanac | ... | lights crew: CMB Film Services |
Benjo Trinidad | ... | drone cinematography |
Mhel Jan Urbano | ... | lights crew: CMB Film Services |
Angelo Uy | ... | camera technician: CMB Film Services |
Christian Vargas | ... | camera technician: CMB Film Services / steadicam spotter: CMB Film Services |
Edwin Villamin | ... | lights crew: CMB Film Services |
Michael Viray | ... | assistant camera / focus puller |
Lorenzo Yalong | ... | lights crew: CMB Film Services (as Lorenzo Yalung) |
Casting Department
Carlo Maramag | ... | casting assistant |
Edwin Parungao | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Omma Mae Baking | ... | wardrobe assistant (as Omma Mae W. Baking) |
Samantha Quizon | ... | wardrobe head |
Ricky Villanueva | ... | wardrobe assistant (as Ricky I. Villanueva) |
Editorial Department
Joenathann Alandy | ... | subtitles (as Joe Alandy) |
Fae Bartosis | ... | post-production coordinator |
Lara Bautista | ... | assistant editor: CG Post (as Lara L. Bautista) |
Mark Cyril Bautista | ... | senior supervising editor: CG Post (as Mark Cyril L. Bautista) |
Jeremy Luke Bolatag | ... | project coordinator: Media East Productions |
Aileen Cornejo-Castillo | ... | scrolling credits and animation (as Aileen Cornejo Castillo) |
Jeffrey Loreno | ... | senior supervising editor: CG Post |
Dia A. Magsaysay | ... | assistant colorist: Media East Productions |
Marilen Magsaysay | ... | head colorist: Media East Productions (as Marilen A. Magsaysay) |
Marjorie Relador | ... | assistant editor: CG Post (as Marjorie M. Relador) |
Austhon Solis | ... | additional post coordinator |
Location Management
Carol Tibayan | ... | location coordinator: Baguio / location manager: Baguio |
Med Valentus Jr. | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Francisse Frias | ... | script continuity supervisor |
Transportation Department
Albert Abdom | ... | driver |
Albert Agdon | ... | driver |
Johnny Amandog | ... | driver |
Ryan Amandog | ... | driver |
Manny Bautista | ... | driver |
Rommel Buban | ... | driver |
Jepong Bugarin | ... | driver |
Samuel S. Cadiente | ... | driver |
Louie Castillon | ... | driver: CMB Film Services |
Reynaldo Contreras | ... | driver |
Chester Corral | ... | driver |
Ryan Cruz | ... | driver |
Aniceto Dasig | ... | driver: CMB Film Services (as Anecito Dasig) |
Gilbert De Guzman | ... | driver |
Dominador Dollantas | ... | driver (as Dominador Dallantas) / driver: CMB Film Services |
Christian Domingo | ... | driver |
Mell Doria | ... | driver |
Richard Estrada | ... | driver |
Hendrick Gordolan | ... | driver (as Hendrick Gordulan) |
Glenn Hernandez | ... | driver |
Michael Ignacio | ... | driver: A'course Catering Services |
Chriz Jamora | ... | driver (as Chriz Jamera) |
Albert Juanillo | ... | driver |
Joven Leaño | ... | panther driver: CMB Film Services |
Jodan Madronio | ... | driver |
Roy Magallano | ... | driver |
Roberto Maloyo | ... | driver |
Roel Marquez | ... | company driver: TBA Studios |
Rodel Martinez | ... | driver |
Adel Moreno | ... | driver |
Angelito Navarro | ... | driver |
Lhet Navarro | ... | driver |
Jessie Oduya | ... | driver: CMB Film Services (as Jess Oduya) |
Teodoro Ortega | ... | driver |
Chito Policarpio | ... | executive driver: TBA Studios |
Virgilio Rosales | ... | driver |
Freddie Santos | ... | driver / driver: CMB Film Services |
Tomas Santos | ... | driver: CMB Film Services |
King Sengco | ... | driver |
Joelyn Seva | ... | executive driver: TBA Studios |
Dexter Silos | ... | driver |
Joel Sunga | ... | driver |
Nicolas Tabigne | ... | company driver: TBA Studios |
Renato Tamparong | ... | driver (as Renato Taparong) |
Alfonso Tantan | ... | driver |
Allan Umali | ... | driver (as Allan C. Umali) |
Laarnie Umali | ... | driver |
Ronel Verano | ... | driver: CMB Film Services |
Bonnie Villamin | ... | driver |
Daniel Yatco | ... | driver: Rentaquaire Enterprises |
Additional Crew
Raisa T. Abrenica | ... | owner: Rentaquaire Enterprises |
Jomar Adias | ... | crowd control / utility |
Bryan Agregado | ... | utility: TBA Studios |
Jerico Aguja | ... | utility: TBA Studios |
Joenathann Alandy | ... | film production services manager: TBA Studios (as Joe Alandy) |
Ram Almazan | ... | behind the scenes |
Antonio Martin Alvaro | ... | associate for business development: TBA Studios |
Ryan Amandog | ... | crowd control / utility |
Regie Aponte | ... | crowd control (as Regie R. Aponte) / utility (as Regie R. Aponte) |
Jaime G. Baltazar | ... | managing director: CMB Film Services / president: CMB Film Services |
Fae Bartosis | ... | production associate: TBA Studios (as Mary Fae Muriel Bartosis) / production coordinator |
Harlene Bautista | ... | president: CG Post (as Harlene Bautista-Tejedor) |
Glen A. Bañez | ... | crowd control / utility |
Ellizza Mae Belando | ... | ticket seller: Cinema '76 Film Society, TBA Studios |
Justin Brian Besana | ... | poster designer (as Justin Besana) |
Mark Bingcal | ... | crew: Rentaquaire Enterprises |
Renato Borromeo | ... | crew: Rentaquaire Enterprises (as Renato Borrometo) |
Jocelyn Buena | ... | human resource specialist: TBA Studios |
Roderick Cabrido | ... | operations manager: CG Post (as Roderick D. Cabrido) |
Francis Anthony Cabusas | ... | warehouse associate: TBA Studios |
Jeffrey Cantuba | ... | crowd director |
Arjay Caoli | ... | crowd control (as Ar-Jay Caoili) / utility (as Ar-Jay Caoili) |
Red Aian Caragdag | ... | production assistant (as Red Aian) |
Jommel Castillano | ... | office custodian: TBA Studios |
Sarah Castillo | ... | ticket seller: Cinema '76 Film Society, TBA Studios |
Daniel Catec | ... | crew: Rentaquaire Enterprises |
Lito Cerezo | ... | crowd control: Baguio |
Daphne Chiu | ... | executive vice president: TBA Studios (as Daphne O. Chiu) / general manager: TBA Studios (as Daphne O. Chiu) |
Nina Cortez | ... | traffic coordinator: CMB Film Services (as Niña Bonita B. Cortez) |
Patrick Cruz | ... | crowd control / utility |
Yzabella Louise Cruz | ... | additional public relations and marketing: TBA Studios |
Meg Ryan Daquil | ... | production assistant (as Meg Ryan) |
Neil Daza | ... | behind the scenes |
Larisan Paul De Guzman | ... | accounting representative: CMB Film Services (as Larisan L. De Guzman) |
Fernando De Leon | ... | crew: Rentaquaire Enterprises |
Monina De Mesa | ... | additional public relations and marketing: TBA Studios |
Belinda Dela Cruz | ... | finance consultant: TBA Studios |
Jake Dela Cruz | ... | waiter: A'course Catering Services |
Jhong Dizon | ... | photography and video: Publicity Asia |
Rodel Elcano | ... | waiter: A'course Catering Services (as Rhodel Elcano) |
Vladheemharc Lee Escosia | ... | loop group |
John Allan Estanislao | ... | crowd control / utility |
Ismael Fadrogane Jr. | ... | crew: Rentaquaire Enterprises (as Ismael Fadrogane) |
Nancy Favor | ... | utility: TBA Studios |
Mary Patricia Ferreras | ... | theater operations manager: Cinema '76 Film Society, TBA Studios |
Nikki Ferriols | ... | additional public relations and marketing: TBA Studios |
Christine Flores | ... | executive assistant: TBA Studios |
Richard Flores | ... | IT associate: Cinema '76 Film Society, TBA Studios |
Alvin Gabiana | ... | crowd control / utility |
Gener Gabion | ... | administrative officer: CG Post (as Gener N. Gabion) |
Ricky Gaffud | ... | security personnel: TBA Studios |
Felipe Gatacilo | ... | traffic coordinator: CMB Film Services (as Felipe R. Gatacilo Jr.) |
Joseph Ramil Gatchalian | ... | theater associate: Cinema '76 Film Society, TBA Studios |
Edgardo Giangan | ... | crew: Rentaquaire Enterprises |
Jaime Habac Jr. | ... | creative development manager: TBA Studios |
Megan Louise Hernandez | ... | creatives associate: TBA Studios |
Anabel Ignacio | ... | chef: A'course Catering Services |
Avery Ignacio | ... | operations manager: A'course Catering Services |
Norshasim Kusain | ... | loop group (as Nors Kusain) |
Ariel Labrador | ... | security personnel: TBA Studios |
Manny Laforteza | ... | utility: TBA Studios |
Merlita Meme Ligante | ... | loop group |
Joan Ligon | ... | human resources representative: CMB Film Services (as Joan M. Ligon) |
Acor Linaban-Ignacio | ... | operations manager: A'course Catering Services |
Rem V. Linghon | ... | graphics artist: Publicity Asia |
Mary Mae Lodriguito | ... | loop group |
Gibson Looc | ... | cost accountant: TBA Studios |
Pepito Lopez Jr. | ... | security personnel: TBA Studios |
Jay Macaraig | ... | utility: TBA Studios |
Elimar Madrazo | ... | utility: TBA Studios |
Allan Mangalindan | ... | crew: Rentaquaire Enterprises |
Alex S. Mendoza | ... | business operations: Publicity Asia |
Dexter Mendoza | ... | human resources representative: CMB Film Services (as Dexter G. Mendoza) |
Leonel Miranda | ... | assistant vice president for programming and marketing: Cinema '76 Film Society, TBA Studios |
Mary Anne Nagac | ... | food and beverage associate: Cinema '76 Film Society, TBA Studios |
Margie Navarro | ... | film development manager: TBA Studios |
Vincent R. Nebrida | ... | President: TBA Studios / president: TBA Studios |
Jerico Nepomuceno | ... | restaurant supervisor: Café 76, TBA Studios |
Richard Obtinalla | ... | security personnel: TBA Studios |
Mark Ofitial | ... | crew: Rentaquaire Enterprises |
Teddy Ortega | ... | waiter: A'course Catering Services |
Fernando Ortigas | ... | chairman: TBA Studios (as Fernando M. Ortigas) |
Ivan Oslim | ... | crowd control: Baguio (as Ivan Olsim) |
Nini Oñate | ... | additional public relations and marketing: TBA Studios |
Ma. Everlyn Paclibare | ... | loop group |
Mary Ann Paladin | ... | accounting supervisor: TBA Studios |
Angelica Palma | ... | loop group |
Edwin Pascual | ... | crew: Rentaquaire Enterprises |
Rogielou Patapat | ... | global screenings and distribution manager: TBA Studios |
Shelvia Pelanio | ... | human resource clerk: TBA Studios |
Joselito Perez | ... | crowd control (as Joselito A. Perez) / utility (as Joselito A. Perez) |
Patricio Picazo | ... | human resource consultant: TBA Studios |
Marvin Pilande | ... | waiter: A'course Catering Services |
Michael Pilande | ... | waiter: A'course Catering Services |
Japheth Kane Pingol | ... | loop group (as Japhat Kane Pingol) |
Ma. Avegin Pongos | ... | office manager: TBA Studios |
Jeremy Santos Quiambao | ... | head of operations and special projects: CMB Film Services (as Ma. Jeremy Santos Quiambao) |
Joyce A. Ramirez | ... | lead publicist: Publicity Asia |
Carlos Reyes | ... | crowd control (as Carlos Marlon Reyes) / utility (as Carlos Marlon Reyes) |
Randy Reyes | ... | security personnel: TBA Studios |
Joey Rico | ... | security personnel: TBA Studios |
Ariel Riel | ... | traffic coordinator: CMB Film Services (as Ariel C. Riel) |
Dinoberto Rivera | ... | warehouse personnel: TBA Studios |
E.A. Rocha | ... | vice chairman: TBA Studios |
Ruben Rubio | ... | chef: A'course Catering Services |
Rose Sacdalan | ... | administrative assistant: CG Post |
Anthony Sadi | ... | traffic coordinator: CMB Film Services (as Anthony B. Sadi) |
Maria Neysa Saguid | ... | editor: Cinema '76 Film Society, TBA Studios |
Eliza Jean Santiago | ... | assistant: E.A. Rocha, TBA Studios |
Janine Veronica Saplagio | ... | marketing manager in charge: TBA Studios |
Allan Sasutana | ... | accounting liaison associate: TBA Studios (as Allan H. Sasutana) |
Cindy Sison | ... | international sales consultant: TBA Studios |
Leah R. Sison | ... | production coordinator: Publicity Asia |
Chuck Smith | ... | additional public relations and marketing: TBA Studios |
Austhon Solis | ... | production assistant / production associate: TBA Studios |
Den Solis | ... | loop group |
Leonardo Sorio | ... | crew: Rentaquaire Enterprises |
Omar Sortijas | ... | creatives director: TBA Studios |
John Mark Suldao | ... | messenger: TBA Studios |
Rando Ramil Sulla | ... | ticket seller: Cinema '76 Film Society, TBA Studios |
Hermes 'Jong' Tantiado Jr. | ... | IT associate: Cinema '76 Film Society, TBA Studios (as Hermes Tantiado) |
Mary Joy Teves | ... | traffic coordinator: CMB Film Services (as Mary Joy B. Teves) |
Vina Tibayan | ... | talent coordinator: Baguio |
Angelo Timosa | ... | assistant vice president for business development: TBA Studios (as Angelo Uy Timosa) |
James Paul Tiomico | ... | IT associate: TBA Studios |
Shane Trottman | ... | crowd control / utility |
Nino Tuason | ... | crew: Rentaquaire Enterprises |
Diana Jane A. Tuazon | ... | traffic coordinator: CMB Film Services |
Roma Dominick Tupas | ... | social media content creator: TBA Studios |
Nalyn Tuzon | ... | accounting representative: CMB Film Services (as Nalyn R. Tuzon) |
Jose Mari Ugarte | ... | assistant vice president for project and partnership and development: TBA Studios |
Tito Velasco | ... | international sales consultant: TBA Studios |
Roderick Vera | ... | head of legal: TBA Studios (as Atty. Roderick P. Vera) |
Darwin Villa | ... | crowd control / utility |
Carlos Villa-Abrille Jr. | ... | senior vice president for strategic planning and expansion: TBA Studios |
Joseph John Yumul | ... | production associate: TBA Studios |
Alexander Zamora | ... | crew: Rentaquaire Enterprises (as Alex Zamora) |
Allan Zamora | ... | crew: Rentaquaire Enterprises |
Thanks
Artemio Abad | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino (as Temi Abad) |
John Paul Egalin Abellera | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino (as John Paul Abellera) |
Mariole Alberto | ... | would like to thank: Star Magic |
Julius Alfonso | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Rainier Alvarez | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Benjamin Alviar | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Melvin Aquino | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Ronald Arguelles | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino / would like to thank: Cinema One Originals |
Jaime G. Baltazar | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino (as Jim Baltazar) / would like to thank (as Jim Baltazar) |
Gem Barrion | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Armi Rae Cacanindin | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Francis Cacas | ... | would like to acknowledge: Carol Tibayan, Baguio City (as Major Francis Cacas) |
Lea A. Calmerin | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino (as Lea Calmerin) |
Jade Castro | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Daphne Chiu | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino (as Daphne O. Chiu) |
Tey Clamor | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Teddy Co | ... | would like to thank: National Commission of Culture and the Arts |
Mae Czarina Cruz | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino (as Mae Cruz-Alviar) |
Jocelyn B. Dago-oc | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Joseph Rey Dago-oc | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Luis De Guzman | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Wheng De Guzman | ... | would like to thank: Star Magic |
Berlyn Anne Decena | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Emmanuel Dela Cruz | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Argel Dela Paz | ... | would like to thank: GMA Artist Center |
Liza Diño | ... | would like to thank: Film Development Council of the Philippines |
Dominic Du | ... | would like to thank: Axinite Digicinema |
Farrah Era | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino (as Reah Farrah Era) |
Easy Ferrer | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Matt Francisco | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Jose Arturo S. Garcia Jr. | ... | would like to thank: 45th Metro Manila Film Festival (as Usec. Jose Arturo S. Garcia Jr.) |
Minnie Gaspar | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Jayvie Guevarra | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Jaime Habac Jr. | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino (as JP Habac) |
Pong Ignacio | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Antoinette Jadaone | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Malay Javier | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Ida Jimenez | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Jomari Jimenez | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Briliant Juan | ... | would like to thank: T-Rex Entertainment |
Olivia M. Lamasan | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino / would like to thank: Star Cinema (as Olivia Lamasan) |
Jasmine Layugan | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Ricky Lee | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino / would like to thank |
Johnny Manahan | ... | would like to thank: Star Magic |
Chris Martinez | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Armel Mendoza | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Erik Miras | ... | would like to thank: Star Magic |
Pia Morato | ... | would like to thank |
Margie Navarro | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Andrew Padernal | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Oliver Panabang | ... | would like to acknowledge: Carol Tibayan, Baguio City (as Major Oliver Panabang) |
Oniel Parker | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Blessy Pensotes | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Erickson Raymundo | ... | would like to thank: Cornerstone Entertainment |
Alan Real | ... | would like to thank: Star Magic |
Meann P. Regala | ... | would like to thank: GMA Artist Center (as Meann Regala) |
Cynthia Roque | ... | would like to thank: Cornerstone Entertainment |
Joel Ruiz | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Gigi Santiago | ... | would like to thank: GMA Artist Center (as Girly Santiago-Lara) |
Jess Soriano | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Jacqueline Tan | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Jerrold Tarog | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Rex A. Tiri | ... | would like to thank: T-Rex Entertainment (as Rex Tiri) |
Jeffrey Vadillo | ... | would like to thank: Cornerstone Entertainment |
Jennelyn Valencia | ... | would like to thank: Cornerstone Entertainment |
Niño Valencia | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Dan Villegas | ... | would like to acknowledge: Crisanto B. Aquino |
Victor Villegas | ... | would like to thank: Axinite Digicinema |
Daryl Zamora | ... | would like to thank: GMA Artist Center (as Daryl Dan Zamora) |