Directed by
Andrey Krasavin |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Evgeniy Arbuzov | ||
Elena Arbuzova | ||
Vadim Bochanov |
Cast (in credits order)
Dmitriy Mulyar | ... | Viktor | |
Natalya Burmistrova | ... | Valentina | |
Olga Kirsanova-Miropolskaya | ... | Irina (as Olga Kirsanova) | |
Ekaterina Zorina | ... | Lyuba | |
Nikita Markeev | ... | Vanya | |
Gennadiy Smirnov | ... | Pyotr | |
Tatiana Samarina | ... | Mariya Eduardovna | |
Aleksei Simonov | ... | Semyon (as Alexey Simonov) | |
Marina Duksova | ... | Yulya | |
Larisa Klimova | ... | Zinaida Petrovna | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Dmitry Belyakin | ... | Bartender (as Dmitriy Belyakin) | |
Sergey Bespalov | ... | Senior Lieutenant | |
Vasiliy Ignatich | ... | Sailor | |
Ilya Katuntsev | ... | Pavel | |
Sergey Nikolaev | ... | Oleg Borisovich | |
Igor Papylev | ... | Ensign |
Produced by
Vladimir Ignatev | ... | producer |
Aleksandr Kushaev | ... | producer |
Dmitri Pasichnyuk | ... | executive producer |
Elena Venetskaya | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Igor Shcherbakov | ||
Evgeniy Spasskiy |
Cinematography by
Pavel Fomintsev |
Editing by
Aleksey Maklakov | ||
Anna Mass |
Casting By
Yuliya Burova |
Production Design by
Mariya Petrova | ... | (as Maria Petrova) |
Costume Design by
Olesya Balayan |
Makeup Department
Darya Khalitova | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Elena Vakhova | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Sergey Kasatov | ... | assistant production manager |
Dmitriy Sergeev | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Albert Barbarich | ... | second director |
Asya Bychkova | ... | assistant director: actors |
Anastasiya Molchanova | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Vyacheslav Dorin | ... | assistant production designer |
Vlad Kapatsine | ... | assistant property master |
Evgeniy Laguta | ... | assistant property master |
Sound Department
Aleksandr Demich | ... | foley artist |
Natalya Demich | ... | foley artist |
Tatiana Erzova | ... | sound |
Denis Ivanov | ... | sound recordist |
Mikhail Nikolaev | ... | sound |
Kirill Sharapov | ... | sound designer |
Sergey Voytov | ... | sound designer |
Visual Effects by
Mikhail Sidorenko | ... | computer graphics |
Dmitriy Tarasevich | ... | titles design |
Camera and Electrical Department
Sergey Aleksandrov | ... | gaffer |
Dmitriy Fomichev | ... | lighting technician |
Mikhail Kazakov | ... | assistant camera |
Vladlen Maslennikov | ... | still photographer |
Sergey Matveev | ... | lighting technician |
Mikhail Parusov | ... | dolly |
Dmitriy Petrenko | ... | steadicam |
Pavel Rumyantsev | ... | lighting technician |
Vladimir Salnik | ... | dolly |
Pavel Sarnovskiy | ... | playback |
Yuriy Shkrebiy | ... | drone pilot |
Aleksey Voronov | ... | dolly |
Casting Department
Yuliya Kobylinskaya | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Mariya Popova | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Irina Maslova | ... | colorist |
Music Department
Igor Shcherbakov | ... | music producer |
Script and Continuity Department
Margarita Davydova | ... | script editor of Channel Russia 1 |
Andrey Fedorichev | ... | script editor of Channel Russia 1 |
Darya Maslovskaya | ... | script editor of Channel Russia 1 |
Irina Mikhaylova | ... | script editor of Channel Russia 1 |
Darya Serenko | ... | script editor of Channel Russia 1 |
Irena Seslavinskaya | ... | script editor |
Transportation Department
Igor Chernetsov | ... | driver |
Oleg Konovalov | ... | driver |
Oleg Korolyov | ... | driver |
Igor Sevostyanov | ... | driver |
Sergey Shorokhov | ... | driver |
Oleg Smolyaruk | ... | driver |
Marina Tatubalina | ... | driver |
Evgeniy Tkachuk | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Anton Gordiets | ... | administrator |
Evgeniy Petrov | ... | worker |
Marina Shurchilova | ... | chief accountant |
Aleksandra Stepanova | ... | animal trainer |
Anastasiya Turova | ... | general manager 'Megaproduction' |
Anton Voloshin | ... | worker |