Directed by
Toby Wilkins |
Writing Credits
Ben Acker |
Cast (in credits order)
Ethan Embry | ... | Guy | |
Paget Brewster | ... | Melinda | |
Paul F. Tompkins | ... | Dr. Fong |
Produced by
Steven I. Celniker | ... | producer (as Steve Celniker) |
Toby Wilkins | ... | producer |
Music by
Marc Jackson |
Cinematography by
Kirk Douglas |
Editing by
Toby Wilkins |
Production Design by
Jennifer Spence |
Makeup Department
Nicholle Lyall | ... | makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Steven I. Celniker | ... | first assistant director (as Steve Celniker) |
Chase White | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Michael Broussard | ... | assistant set dresser (as Michael Brusard) |
Alicia Gerken | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Lee Ascher | ... | sound mixer |
Ted Hamer | ... | boom operator |
Pedro Jimenez | ... | re-recording mixer (as a different name) |
David Weinreb | ... | boom operator |
Ben Wilkins | ... | sound editor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Patrick Crowley | ... | second assistant camera (as Pat Crowley) |
Jonathan Cushing | ... | gaffer |
Frances Dela Torre | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Samuel McDonough | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Matthew Newcomer | ... | best boy electric |
Rick Taylor | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Editorial Department
Sam Dlugach | ... | telecine colorist: on-line |
Jonathan Freeman | ... | telecine supervisor |
George Koran | ... | telecine colorist: dailies |
Music Department
Marc Jackson | ... | music supervisor |
Additional Crew
Will Hyde | ... | production assistant |
Marcus Molina | ... | production assistant |
Meko Winbush | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Luke Abbott | ... | special thanks |
Paul Apel | ... | special thanks |
Alan Baral | ... | special thanks |
Eric S. Boland | ... | special thanks (as Eric Boland) |
David Boxerbaum | ... | special thanks |
John Bryant | ... | special thanks |
John Chuldenko | ... | special thanks |
Oscar Daniels | ... | special thanks |
Phil Dornfeld | ... | special thanks |
David Gardner | ... | special thanks |
Dan Harris | ... | special thanks |
Stewart Hendler | ... | special thanks |
Craig Kestel | ... | special thanks |
Danielle Lurie | ... | special thanks |
James Marquez | ... | special thanks |
Corey May | ... | special thanks |
Shiela Moreland | ... | special thanks |
Bob Semmer | ... | special thanks |
David Stern | ... | special thanks |
Gregory G. Woertz | ... | special thanks (as Greg Woertz) |