Series Directed by
Terry Hughes | ... | (13 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Series Writing Credits
Marsh McCall | ... | (creator) (11 episodes, 2006) |
Marsh McCall | ... | (writer) (2 episodes, 2006) |
Marsh McCall | ... | (story by) (1 episode, 2006) |
Marsh McCall | ... | (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2006) |
Marsh McCall | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2008) |
Michael Leeson | ... | (created by) (11 episodes, 2006) |
Michael Leeson | ... | (story by) (1 episode, 2006) |
Michael Teverbaugh | ... | (2 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Michael Teverbaugh | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2008) |
Kirk J. Rudell | ... | (writer) (2 episodes, 2006) |
Patricia Breen | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2006) |
Robert Cohen | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2006) |
Samantha McIntyre | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Sung Suh | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2006) |
Hugh Webber | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2006) |
Eric Zicklin | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2006) |
Blake J. Williger | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Mike Clements | ... | executive producer (13 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Robert Cohen | ... | consulting producer (13 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Eric L. Gold | ... | executive producer (13 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Pamela Grant | ... | producer (13 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Marsh McCall | ... | executive producer (13 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Jimmy Miller | ... | executive producer (13 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Tom Werner | ... | executive producer (13 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Patricia Breen | ... | co-producer (12 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Lester Lewis | ... | consulting producer (12 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Kirk J. Rudell | ... | co-executive producer (12 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Michael Teverbaugh | ... | co-executive producer (12 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Eric Zicklin | ... | co-executive producer (12 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Series Music by
Steve Hampton | ... | (10 episodes, 2006-2008) |
John Adair | ... | (9 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Series Cinematography by
Rick F. Gunter | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Casting By
Bruce H. Newberg | ... | (12 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Series Production Design by
Greg J. Grande | ... | (10 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Series Costume Design by
Melina Root | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Makeup Department
Cindy Costello | ... | key hair stylist (11 episodes, 2006) |
Vito Trotta | ... | key hair stylist (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Production Management
Bruce Rand Berman | ... | unit production manager (13 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Andrew Ortner | ... | post-production supervisor (11 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Christian Jensen | ... | second second assistant director (11 episodes, 2006) |
Doug Tobin | ... | first assistant director (3 episodes, 2006) |
Series Art Department
Bryan Rogers | ... | set dresser (10 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Glen R. Feldman | ... | property master (1 episode, 2006) |
Richard Lambert | ... | leadman (1 episode, 2006) |
Abby Yaloff | ... | property master (1 episode, 2006) |
Fante Zamora | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Sound Department
Vince Rohr | ... | sound mixer (12 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Matthew McFadden | ... | boom operator (10 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Series Visual Effects by
Dan Carrington | ... | flame artist / visual effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Scott Milne | ... | visual effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Series Stunts
Jeffrey McDancer | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2006) |
T.J. White | ... | stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2006) |
David Paul Olsen | ... | stunt double: John Lithgow (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Colin Crane | ... | camera utility (13 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Mike Fay | ... | key grip (9 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Rick Kelley | ... | lighting console programmer (3 episodes, 2006) |
Ryan DeGrazzio | ... | camera utility (1 episode, 2006) |
Ryne Niner | ... | video controller (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Casting Department
Ani Avetyan | ... | casting assistant (7 episodes, 2006) |
Beth Lipari | ... | casting associate (4 episodes, 2006) |
Kathi Castoro | ... | casting associate (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Audrey Fisher | ... | assistant costume designer (6 episodes, 2006) |
Series Editorial Department
Andrew Ortner | ... | post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Location Management
Richard Davis Jr. | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Music Department
Joe Fischer | ... | music manager (12 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Brad Hamilton | ... | music producer (11 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Gina Vadurro | ... | script supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Series Transportation Department
Ken Kaplan | ... | transportation (12 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Series Additional Crew
Robert G. Lee | ... | warm-up comic / audience warm-up (13 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Marlon Maloney | ... | 'executive assistant to mike clements (13 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Adam Storm | ... | production staff / miscellaneous (13 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Leslie Shulem | ... | production accountant (12 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Kelley Carville | ... | network publicist (10 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Roger Lundblade | ... | audience warm-up (10 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Blake J. Williger | ... | assistant to writer (9 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Lawrence Gan | ... | production assistant (7 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Frank M. Garritano | ... | production coordinator (7 episodes, 2006) |
Nakoma Litahní | ... | set production assistant (5 episodes, 2006) |
Julie Wagner | ... | stand-in: Heather Burns (5 episodes, 2006) |
Matt Solik | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2006) |
David Robinson Jr. | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2006) |
Ian Biggins | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2006) |
Shannon Dixon | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2006) |
Evan Brown | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Cynthia J. Parker | ... | key crafts service (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Steve Sinsheimer | ... | assistant crafts service (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2006-2008) |