Directed by
Charles Correll |
Writing Credits
Christopher Crowe | ... | (created by) and |
Zachary Crowe | ... | (created by) |
Harry Cason | ... | (written by) & |
Stephen Beck | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Jonathan LaPaglia | ... | Frank Parker | |
Don Franklin | ... | Craig Donovan | |
Norman Lloyd | ... | Dr. Isaac Mentnor | |
Justina Vail | ... | Dr. Olga Vukavitch | |
Nick Searcy | ... | Nathan Ramsey | |
Sam Whipple | ... | Dr. John Ballard (credit only) | |
Alan Scarfe | ... | Dr. Bradley Talmadge | |
Ben Immanuel | ... | Walter (as Benjamin Ratner) | |
Tamlyn Tomita | ... | Michelle | |
Cary-Hiroyuki Tagawa | ... | Peter | |
Charley Lang | ... | MIB #1 | |
Jerome Butler | ... | MIB #2 | |
Michael K. Lee | ... | Simon | |
Ursula Brooks | ... | Charlotte | |
Cody McMains | ... | Boy on Bike | |
Cathrine Grace | ... | Waitress | |
Richard Blade | ... | Comic Store Clerk | |
Peggy Stewart | ... | Mother Superior (as Peg Stewart) |
Produced by
Ron Binkowski | ... | associate producer |
Michael Cassutt | ... | consulting producer |
James Crocker | ... | co-executive producer |
Christopher Crowe | ... | executive producer |
Scott Laughlin | ... | producer (as Chip Scott Laughlin) |
John McPherson | ... | producer |
Keira Morrisette | ... | associate producer |
Tom Ropelewski | ... | supervising producer (as Thomas Ropelewski) |
Music by
Scott Gilman |
Casting By
Tory Herald |
Costume Design by
Robin Michel Bush |
Makeup Department
Stacey Butterworth | ... | wig maker |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Charlie Picerni | ... | second unit director |
Daniel R. Suhart | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Victor Anderson | ... | gangboss |
Michael David Bevis | ... | carpenter |
Trevor Oleksy | ... | best boy greens |
Ralph Sarabia | ... | Paint Gangboss (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Wilson Dyer | ... | supervising sound editor |
Kevin Fisher | ... | sound effects editor |
Tony Gort | ... | adr mixer |
Ashley Harvey | ... | dialog & adr editor |
John A. Willingham | ... | sound |
Special Effects by
Darya Douglas-Andres | ... | special effects assistant |
James Fredburg | ... | special effects coordinator |
Visual Effects by
Brian Johnson | ... | visual effects |
Scott Ramsey | ... | visual effects producer |
Steve Strassburger | ... | digital artist |
Tory Mercer | ... | digital artist (uncredited) |
Stunts
Richard Epper | ... | stunts |
Michael Owen | ... | stunt double |
Charlie Picerni | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Michael Frediani | ... | camera operator |
Christopher Hood | ... | first assistant camera (as Chris Hood) |
Darren Langer | ... | electrician |
John O'Neill | ... | Best Boy Grip/Key Grip |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Joe Diaz | ... | key set costumer |
Editorial Department
Mace Johnson | ... | colorist |
Transportation Department
Rick Rasmussen | ... | picture car mechanic |
Additional Crew
Geno Giangregorio | ... | production assistant |
Dylan Morss | ... | production assistant |
Judd Nissen | ... | production coordinator |
Shawn Stevens | ... | crafts services/catering |
Richard S. Wilson | ... | assistant accountant |
Rob Fournier | ... | armourer (uncredited) |
Jessica A. Gihon | ... | assistant accountant (uncredited) |
Audrey Hellmer | ... | second assistant production coordinator (uncredited) |