Series Directed by
Michael Pearlman | ... | (7 episodes, 2006) |
Samantha Fogel | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Lea Sheloush | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Mike Stafford | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Eric Juhola | ... | field producer (8 episodes, 2006) |
Nick Steele | ... | consulting producer (8 episodes, 2006) |
Samantha Fogel | ... | supervising producer (unknown episodes) |
Matthew G. Kells | ... | series producer (unknown episodes) |
Denise Papas Meechan | ... | producer (unknown episodes) |
Lea Sheloush | ... | producer (unknown episodes) |
Mike Stafford | ... | producer (unknown episodes) |
Series Music by
David Helpling | ... | (8 episodes, 2006) |
Series Cinematography by
Michael Pearlman | ... | (8 episodes, 2006) |
Srael Boruchin | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Editing by
Steve DiGirolamo | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Scott A. Goldberg | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Jeremy Stillman | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Casting By
Susan Fried | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Design by
Edwige Geminel | ... | (7 episodes, 2006) |
Series Makeup Department
Stacy Skinner | ... | makeup artist (8 episodes, 2006) |
Juliet Silva | ... | hair stylist: host hair: additional photography (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Production Management
Liz Barcia | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2006) |
Maura McGloin | ... | production manager (unknown episodes) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Michael L. Walker | ... | first assistant director (7 episodes, 2006) |
Alfonso Trinidad | ... | second assistant director (4 episodes, 2006) |
Jesse Fox Chaney | ... | second assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Series Sound Department
Z Jadwick | ... | sound mixer (8 episodes, 2006) |
Thomas Myers | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2006) |
Michael Frohberg | ... | sound mixer (unknown episodes) |
Lukasz Janik | ... | sound mixer (unknown episodes) |
Robert Purvis | ... | sound mixer (unknown episodes) |
Aaron Saddler | ... | sound mixer (unknown episodes) |
Chris Ward | ... | sound mixer (unknown episodes) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Nathan Hutchins | ... | camera utility (8 episodes, 2006) |
Philip J. Martinez | ... | camera operator (8 episodes, 2006) |
Jay Hillman | ... | camera operator (7 episodes, 2006) |
Frank Barrera | ... | camera operator (unknown episodes) |
Learan Kahanov | ... | camera operator (unknown episodes) |
Series Additional Crew
Chad Coates | ... | video logger (unknown episodes) |
Salvatore E. Sutera | ... | key set production assistant (unknown episodes) |