Series Directed by
Tilo Krause | ... | (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Michael Becker | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Carsten Seibt | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Volker Geist | ... | line producer (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Michael Becker | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Julia Müller | ... | producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Cinematography by
Andreas Bockisch | ... | (2 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Nico Kutzner | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Editing by
Frank Mallon | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Falk Mallon | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Saskia Emilius | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Production Design by
Jens Uhsemann | ... | (3 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Series Makeup Department
Julia Knauf | ... | makeup artist (2 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Anna Dritsu | ... | makeup artist (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Franca Grubitz | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Nadine Ostafinski | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Martina Richter | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Anne Beitat | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2017) |
Marina Bellni | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2017) |
Anna Brandt | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2017) |
Marina Bellini | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2018) |
Annika Hofmann | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Production Management
Dirk Rohde | ... | production manager (3 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Daniela Suttner | ... | assistant production manager / production manager (2 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Daniel Reschke | ... | unit manager (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Klaus-Thomas Fischer | ... | production supervisor (1 episode, 2015) |
Volker Geist | ... | unit manager (1 episode, 2015) |
Julia Müller | ... | unit production manager (1 episode, 2015) |
Thomas Pludra | ... | assistant production manager (1 episode, 2015) |
Jürgen Brendel | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Annette Becker | ... | assistant director (2 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Patricia Hoffmann | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Art Department
Thorsten Kügler | ... | graphic designer (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Frank Schmitt | ... | property master (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Anika Schulz | ... | graphics (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Patrick Altmann | ... | props (1 episode, 2015) |
Volkmar Uminski | ... | construction (1 episode, 2017) |
Steffen Erth | ... | carpenter (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Sound Department
Markus Lehmann | ... | sound / sound technician (2 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Sven Hodam | ... | sound (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Detlef Tegge | ... | sound (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Matthias Kopietz | ... | sound (1 episode, 2015) |
Manfred Mammitzsch | ... | sound (1 episode, 2015) |
Torsten Tenge | ... | sound technician (1 episode, 2015) |
Stanislaw Tytelman | ... | sound technician (1 episode, 2015) |
Florian Klemet | ... | sound (1 episode, 2017) |
Lothar Paul Kramer | ... | sound (1 episode, 2017) |
Achim Meyer | ... | sound (1 episode, 2017) |
Sebastian Pilch | ... | sound (1 episode, 2017) |
Patrick Steltner | ... | sound (1 episode, 2017) |
Andreas Türk | ... | sound (1 episode, 2017) |
Norman Gunkel | ... | sound (1 episode, 2018) |
Salam Mahamad | ... | sound (1 episode, 2018) |
Sascha Paulick | ... | sound (1 episode, 2018) |
Werner Stoph | ... | sound (1 episode, 2018) |
Romualdas Urba | ... | sound (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Peter Bischoff | ... | still photographer (6 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Gert Rübartsch | ... | camera operator / assistant camera (3 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Stefan Amolsch | ... | video technician (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Uwe Pakusa | ... | electrician (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Jens Schütze | ... | steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Franziska Krug | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 1996) |
Matthias Bilz | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2015) |
Andreas Bockisch | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2015) |
Yvonne Eckert | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2015) |
Uta Großkopf | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2015) |
Sandy Müller | ... | video tape supervisor (1 episode, 2015) |
Jürgen Nahlik | ... | projection (1 episode, 2015) |
Matthias Nestler | ... | lightning (1 episode, 2015) |
Marc Voigt | ... | steadicam (1 episode, 2015) |
Thomas Hönle | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2017) |
Jorge Köhler | ... | video technician (1 episode, 2017) |
Marcus Mathy | ... | video operator (1 episode, 2017) |
Stefan Rauchhaus | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2017) |
Martin Saliger | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2017) |
Holger Ackermann | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2018) |
Sven Frommolt | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2018) |
Sebastian Körbler | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2018) |
Hannes Ruhm | ... | video technician (1 episode, 2018) |
Ina Zelawski | ... | video operator (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Animation Department
Sebastian Lerner | ... | graphics (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Editorial Department
Kerstin Gensel-Dittmann | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2015) |
Katharina Halm | ... | supervising editor (1 episode, 2015) |
Kira Kaplan | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2015) |
Christoph Kuka | ... | additional editor (1 episode, 2015) |
Bastian Salier | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2015) |
Franziska Schenk | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2015) |
Isolde Straube | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2015) |
Heike Uhlig | ... | assistant supervising editor (1 episode, 2015) |
Claudia Welk | ... | assistant supervising editor (1 episode, 2015) |
Dorit Hellgardt | ... | vision mixer (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Additional Crew
Jürgen Brendel | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Alexandra Kraft | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Klaus-Thomas Fischer | ... | technical director (1 episode, 2017) |
Kay Machotta | ... | technical director (1 episode, 2018) |
Anna Karolina Heinrich | ... | publicist (1 episode, 2020) |