Directed by
Marcus Wagner |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Lynton V. Harris | ... | (story) |
Marcus Wagner | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Sean Whalin | ... | Joey | |
Alissa Dean | ... | Sarah | |
Eric Frandsen | ... | Mr. Fingers | |
Alice Cooper | ... | Pirate Jack (voice) | |
Jason Madison | ... | The Geek | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Eduardo Arrocha | ... | Illustrated Man | |
Barry W. Hocking Jr. | ... | Human Blockhead | |
Jean Penniston | ... | Bearded Lady | |
Kimm R. Schwert | ... | Teenie Weenie |
Produced by
Michael Capiraso | ... | executive producer |
Lynn Cunnane | ... | associate producer |
Lynton V. Harris | ... | executive producer |
Jane McGivena | ... | line producer |
Edward Michitsch | ... | executive producer |
Marcus Wagner | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Jeremy Adelman | ||
Mitch Davis |
Cinematography by
Anthony Hardwick |
Editing by
Marcus Wagner |
Casting By
Don Case |
Production Design by
Marcus Wagner |
Costume Design by
Denise DaVinci |
Makeup Department
Dee Dee Ferguson | ... | additional make-up |
Anthony Pepe | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Production Management
Jane McGivena | ... | production manager |
Art Department
Duane Djck | ... | carpenter |
Jeff Ferruzzo | ... | main title design |
Amy Johnquest | ... | additional art: banner |
Tim Parsaca | ... | carpenter |
Sila Soyer | ... | props |
Mike Sullivan | ... | sculptor |
Sound Department
Jamie Baker | ... | assistant sound editor |
Nancy Cabrera | ... | foley artist |
Pete Conlin | ... | sound designer |
Brian Pratt | ... | location sound |
Stuart Stanley | ... | sound designer |
Dominick Tavella | ... | sound mixer (as Dominick 'The Dominator' Tavella) |
Special Effects by
Anthony Pepe | ... | animatronic puppeteer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Greg Canicio | ... | grip |
Matthew Craig | ... | electrician |
Michael Desilua | ... | grip |
Jeff Ferruzzo | ... | grip and electric swing |
Stephen Raphael Frank | ... | gaffer |
Sergei Franklin | ... | steadicam operator (as Sergi Franklin) |
Raphaelle Gosse-Gardet | ... | electrician (as Raphaelle Gosse-Garder) |
Mai Iskander | ... | assistant camera |
Piotr Jagninski | ... | electrician |
Deidre Lally | ... | electrician |
Evin Lowe | ... | electrician |
Carson Marjamaa | ... | grip |
Rob Marstellar | ... | grip |
Rob Pagliaro | ... | assistant camera (as Robert Paglliaro) |
Ilse Rumes | ... | electrician |
Luciano Savedra | ... | key grip |
Ryan Smith | ... | grip and electric swing |
Perry Unjang | ... | grip |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Lynn Cunnane | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Andrew Casper | ... | on-line editor |
Lou Copeland | ... | telecine |
Erik Laroi | ... | assistant editor |
Music Department
Steve Mac | ... | music engineer |
Script and Continuity Department
Lynn Cunnane | ... | continuity |
Sila Soyer | ... | continuity |
Transportation Department
Ian Charles | ... | transportation |
Additional Crew
Armand Alvarez | ... | security (as Al Alvarez) |
Ian Charles | ... | caterer |
Kelly Flint | ... | animal wrangler |
Stacy Gish | ... | production assistant |
Jenny He | ... | production assistant |
Brendan Murphy | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Scott Brittingham | ... | big special thanks |
Courtney Byrne-Trent | ... | big special thanks |
John Capano | ... | big special thanks |
Don Case | ... | big special thanks |
Riley Conlin | ... | big special thanks |
Anne McGrath | ... | big special thanks |
Mick Reed | ... | big special thanks |
Jennifer Reiff | ... | big special thanks |
Lisa Rock | ... | big special thanks |
Alfie Schloss | ... | big special thanks |
Dan Steinhart | ... | big special thanks |
Peter Wallach | ... | big special thanks |
Kelly Whalin | ... | big special thanks |
Dick Zigun | ... | big special thanks |