Directed by
Amos Kollek |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Amos Kollek | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Jean-Michel Dissard | ... | associate producer |
Christine Gozlan | ... | executive producer |
Avram Ludwig | ... | producer |
Frédéric Robbes | ... | producer |
Alain Sarde | ... | producer |
Rob York | ... | line producer |
Cinematography by
Ken Kelsch |
Editing by
Luc Barnier | ||
Jeff Harkavy | ... | (as Jeffrey Marc Harkavy) |
Casting By
Susan Shopmaker |
Production Design by
Deana Sidney |
Set Decoration by
Lisa Scoppa |
Costume Design by
Kathryn Nixon |
Makeup Department
Brian Abbott | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Elizabeth Dahl | ... | makeup artist |
Lorraine Godfrey | ... | hair department head / makeup department head |
Ildiko Juhasz | ... | assistant makeup artist |
David Kalahiki | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Leza Ann Rawlins | ... | additional makeup artist |
Production Management
Gary Granger | ... | unit production manager |
Mark L. Pederson | ... | production manager (as Mark Pederson) |
Mark Santora | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Josh Newport | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Andrea Goldfein | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Seth Granger | ... | boom operator |
Stefan Korte | ... | dialogue editor / re-recording mixer |
Philipp Sellier | ... | foley recordist |
Kai Storck | ... | dialogue editor |
Guido Zettier | ... | sound designer / supervising sound editor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Steve Hollis | ... | assistant camera |
Matt King | ... | grip |
Dennis A. Livesey | ... | director of photography: additional photography / first assistant camera |
Brian Nisbett | ... | best boy electric |
Brian Pryzpek | ... | gaffer |
Randy Schwartz | ... | camera loader |
Casting Department
Judy Bowman | ... | casting associate |
Erica Palgon | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Wendy Hagedorn | ... | assistant costume designer |
Location Management
Michael Fucci | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Chico Freeman | ... | music producer |
Additional Crew
Walter DeForest | ... | key production assistant |
Sherry Greenberg | ... | production consultant |
Roman Jaquez | ... | production assistant |
Tiffany Mills | ... | choreographer |
Christopher T. Sadler | ... | animal wrangler |
Aldey Sanchez | ... | production assistant |
Ryan Schafer | ... | production assistant |
Larry Ware | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |