Directed by
Miguel Hermoso |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Raúl Brambilla | ... | (as Raul Brambilla) |
Miguel Hermoso | ||
Óscar Plasencia | ... | (as Oscar Plasencia) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Pilar Ortega | ... | delegate producer: Canal Sur |
Antonio P. Pérez | ... | producer (as Antonio P. Perez) |
Music by
Antonio Meliveo |
Cinematography by
Tote Trenas |
Editing by
Blanca Guillén |
Casting By
Elena Arnao |
Production Design by
Wolfgang Burmann | ... | (as Wolfgang Burman) |
Costume Design by
Sonia Grande |
Makeup Department
Paula Cruz | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Fermín Galán | ... | hair stylist (as Fermin Galan) |
Jorge Hernández Lobo | ... | makeup artist (as Jorge Hernandez) |
Production Management
Xavi Guallar | ... | unit production manager (as Xavier Guallar) |
Eduardo Santana | ... | production manager |
Kevin Jiménez | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Irene Carolina Herrera | ... | director trainee (as Irene Herrera) |
José Antonio Ortiz | ... | first assistant director (as Jose Antonio Ortiz) |
Rosa Pariente | ... | third assistant director |
Josete Picaporte | ... | second assistant director (as Jose Picaporte) |
Art Department
Richard Garcia | ... | set dresser (as Richard Garcia) |
Beatriz González | ... | assistant decorator: Madrid (as Beatriz Gonzalez) |
José Martínez | ... | art assistant |
Baldomero Montero | ... | painter |
Lala Obrero | ... | production designer assistant |
Vicente Peñalver | ... | carpenter / props |
Cristina Rojo | ... | assistant decorator: Madrid |
Manuel Serrano | ... | props |
Teo Vila | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Jaime Barros | ... | boom operator |
Óscar Barros | ... | sound editor |
Carlos Faruolo | ... | sound |
Patrick Ghislain | ... | re-recording mixer |
Julien Naudin | ... | foley artist |
Coque F. Lahera | ... | boom operator (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Reyes Abades | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
Carmen Aguirre | ... | credits designer |
Cristian Cortinez | ... | digital effects |
Noelia Gorrón | ... | digital effects producer (as Noelia Gorron) |
Isidro Jiménez | ... | digital effects (as Isidro Jimenez) |
Alfonso Nieto | ... | digital effects supervisor |
Raúl Sánchez | ... | digital effects (as Carlos Sanchez) |
Silvia Torralba | ... | digital effects producer |
Carlos Trijueque | ... | digital compositor / digital effects |
Stunts
Luis Miguel Arranz Losa | ... | stunt double: Tony |
Luis Miguel Arranz | ... | stunt double: Tony |
Silvia Carballo | ... | stunt double: Silvia (as Silvia Caravallo) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Silvia Camacho | ... | video assist |
José Ramón Delgado | ... | first assistant camera (as Jose Ramon Delgado) |
Mapi Laguna | ... | making-of |
Joaquín Manchado | ... | second camera operator (as Joaquin Manchado) / steadicam (as Joaquin Machado) |
Raúl Manchado | ... | second assistant camera |
Matías Nieto | ... | still photographer (as Matias Nieto) |
David Rengel | ... | camera trainee |
Pipo Rivas | ... | electrician |
Miguel Ángel Rodríguez | ... | gaffer (as Miguel Angel Rodriguez) |
José Vicente Salvador | ... | electrician (as Jose Vicente Salvador) / lighting technician |
Edmundo Sanz | ... | key grip |
Paco Sánchez Polo | ... | focus puller: second unit |
Daniel Villafáñez | ... | electrician |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Ana Cuerda | ... | costume assistant |
Joaquín Montull | ... | costume assistant (as Joaquin Montull) |
Editorial Department
Paulino Fernández Ibáñez | ... | telecine |
María Luisa López | ... | assistant editor (as Maria Luisa Lopez) |
Guillermo Peña Jr. | ... | telecine colorist |
Music Department
Bori Alarcón | ... | score mixer (as Bori Alarcon) |
Nieves Artacho | ... | musician: voices |
Cristina Bacariza | ... | music producer |
Rafael Campallo | ... | musician |
David Galán | ... | musician (as David Galan) |
Luis M. González | ... | musician (as Luis M. Gonzalez) |
Vicente Gálvez | ... | musician (as Vicente Galvez) |
Manuel Illán | ... | music producer (as Manuel Illan) |
Carlos López | ... | music producer (as Carlos Lopez) |
Paco Martín | ... | music producer |
Jorge Marín | ... | music recordist |
Antonio Meliveo | ... | music director / musician |
Vicente Redondo | ... | musician |
Javier Vega | ... | musician |
Lucas Vega | ... | musician |
Script and Continuity Department
Margarita Fernández | ... | script supervisor (as Margarita Fernandez) |
Transportation Department
Antonio De Olmo Parrilla | ... | driver (as Antonio del Olmo) |
Manuel Farco | ... | driver |
Cinciano García | ... | driver (as Cinciano Garcia) |
Antonio Mele | ... | driver |
David Navarro | ... | driver |
Manuel Álvarez | ... | driver (as Manuel Alvarez) |
Additional Crew
Claudia Bevacqa | ... | production secretary |
Federico Casado | ... | developer |
Marta de Miguel | ... | production secretary (as Maria de Miguel) |
Charo Ema | ... | marketing |
Rosa García Merino | ... | publicity director (as Rosa Garcia) |
Domingo García | ... | marketing |
Xavi Guallar | ... | first production assistant |
María Hellín | ... | marketing (as Maria Hellin) |
Nieves Herman | ... | production secretary |
Paco Hoyos | ... | marketing |
Jesús Molina | ... | cashier (as Jesus Molina) |
Manuel Márquez | ... | production trainee |
Paco Ortega | ... | production accountant |
Tiziana Parisi | ... | production trainee |
José Ignacio Pérez | ... | second production assistant |
Pablo Riesco | ... | administrator |
Matilde Rubio | ... | production assistant |
Carmen Sanz | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Elena Arnao | ... | thanks |
Sergio Bürmann | ... | special thanks (as Sergio Burmann) |
Juan Carmona | ... | thanks |
Miguel A. Clavijo | ... | thanks (as Miguel Angel Clavijo) |
Antonio Dechent | ... | thanks |
Ángeles González Sinde | ... | thanks (as Angeles Gonzalez Sinde) |
Rosa Lagarrigue | ... | thanks |
Mapi Laguna | ... | thanks |
José Manuel Lorenzo | ... | thanks (as Jose Manuel Lorenzo) |
Santiago Ramos | ... | thanks |