Directed by
Jake Schreier |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Kurt Busiek | ... | (created by) |
Joanna Calo | ... | (written by) |
Lee Sung Jin | ||
Eric Pearson | ... | (written by) |
Cast
Produced by
Brian Chapek | ... | executive producer |
Kevin Feige | ... | producer |
Matthew Jenkins | ... | executive producer |
Cinematography by
Andrew Droz Palermo |
Editing by
Angela M. Catanzaro | ||
Harry Yoon |
Casting By
Sarah Finn |
Production Design by
Grace Yun |
Art Direction by
Michael Hersey | ||
Hannah Hildebrandt | ... | assistant art director |
Brittany Hites | ||
Sonya Savova | ||
Thierry Zemmour |
Costume Design by
Sanja Milkovic Hays |
Makeup Department
Erica Adams | ... | hair stylist : Sebastian Stan |
David Atherton | ... | makeup artist |
Amanda Bianchi | ... | key makeup artist |
Suzanna Boykin | ... | hair stylist |
Nancy Cummings | ... | makeup artist |
Lane Friedman | ... | hair department head |
Kimberly Jones | ... | makeup department head |
Latoya Kelley | ... | hair stylist |
Bill Myer | ... | makeup artist : Sebastian Stan |
Evelyne Noraz | ... | Personal Makeup artist to Florence Pugh |
Danielle Peebles | ... | makeup artist |
Anna Quinn | ... | key hair stylist |
Vasilios Tanis | ... | makeup artist Julia Louise-Dreyfus |
Cindy Welles | ... | hairstylist Julia Louise-Dreyfus |
Production Management
Sara Bartkiewicz | ... | production supervisor |
David Velasco | ... | assistant production manager: New York |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
George Cottle | ... | second unit director |
Robert Ratner | ... | Add'l 2nd AD |
Art Department
Jory Alvarado | ... | drapery and upholstery foreman |
Kirsten Basso | ... | Art Production Assistant |
Andrew Blood | ... | Property Assistant |
Russell Bobbitt | ... | property master |
Aleksi Briclot | ... | concept artist |
Jess Bryant | ... | Art Assistant |
Wesley Burt | ... | concept artist |
Federico D'Alessandro | ... | lead storyboard artist/animatics supervisor |
Alícia Díaz | ... | sculptor |
Sarah Falls | ... | sculptor |
Seth Gardner | ... | construction foreman |
Sean Hargreaves | ... | senior concept designer |
Haley Hughes | ... | Researcher |
Jasmine Alexia Jackson | ... | storyboard artist |
J.D. Koth | ... | Sculptor |
Blade Ladish | ... | set dresser |
Phil Langone | ... | storyboard artist |
Andrew H. Leung | ... | Concept Artist |
Anthony Liberatore | ... | storyboards/animatic artist |
Jim Magdaleno | ... | storyboard artist |
John Moredock | ... | set designer |
Libby Morris | ... | buyer |
Frank Piercy | ... | Paint supervisor |
Gregory Piontek | ... | Props Illustrator |
Jamie Rama | ... | Illustrator |
Annie Ray | ... | art department assistant |
Christian Scheurer | ... | concept artist |
Mark Sexton | ... | Storyboard artist |
Dean Sherriff | ... | concept artist |
Andrew Shinavier | ... | props |
Henrik Tamm | ... | concept designer |
James Bryant Wactor | ... | Propmaker foreman: art department |
Jordan Watts | ... | Purchasing Foreman |
Anthony Winn | ... | storyboard artist |
Ulrich Zeidler | ... | Concept Artist |
Sound Department
John P. Campbell | ... | sound intern |
Jenny Elsinger | ... | second boom operator |
Charles German | ... | boom operator |
Chris Giles | ... | sound mixer |
Special Effects by
Bailey Eller | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Anu Bamidele | ... | Visual Effects PA |
Dan Cortez | ... | visual effects producer |
Nick DeMaioribus | ... | rigging artist: Crafty Apes |
Steven Ditcher | ... | Lidar and Capture Technician: Clear Angle Studios |
Gregory Ecklund | ... | previs artist |
Owen Jackson | ... | head of visual development |
Scott Meadows | ... | Visualization Supervisor |
Jake Morrison | ... | Visual Effects Supervisor: Marvel Studios |
Cinnie Saunders | ... | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Bryan Searing | ... | visual effects producer |
Lauren Ashley Tripp | ... | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Stunts
Aurélia Agel | ... | main stunt double taskmaster: Olga Kurylenko |
Can Aydin | ... | fight coordinator |
Josh Bowen | ... | stunt performer |
Amanda Bradley | ... | stunt driver |
Richard Burden | ... | stunt driver |
Luke Deal | ... | utility stunts |
John Dixon | ... | stunts |
Justin Eaton | ... | wyatt russell double |
Crystal Hooks | ... | stunt driver |
Michael Hugghins | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
C.C. Ice | ... | stunt performer |
Tim James | ... | stunt truck driver |
Guru Khalsa | ... | stunt driver |
Ralf Koch | ... | rigging stunt coordinator |
Sandoval C LeBaron | ... | utility stunts |
Kyle Mclean | ... | stunts |
Heidi Moneymaker | ... | stunt coordinator |
Renae Moneymaker | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Tristen Morts | ... | stunts |
John Nania | ... | Sebastian Stan stunt double |
Niko Nedyalkov | ... | stunt double: David Harbour |
Paul Andrew O'Connor | ... | stunt double: Lewis Pullman |
Gary Peebles | ... | utility stunts |
Kade Pittman | ... | Bucky Barnes |
Steve Rummenie | ... | utility stunts |
Steven Shelby | ... | stunt performer |
Caleb Spillyards | ... | Fight Coordinator |
Jon Valera | ... | stunt performer |
Kevin Waterman | ... | stunt driver |
Alex Whistance | ... | stunt performer |
Gregory L. Wilson II | ... | utility stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Nick Baird | ... | Company Grip |
Tamás Bakos | ... | first assistant camera "b" camera second unit |
Attila Barczai | ... | video operator |
Kenneth Bolton | ... | dolly grip |
Harlan Bosmajian | ... | additional cinematographer |
Travis Brady | ... | Rigging grip best boy |
Tripp Brown | ... | Rigging Lighting Console Programmer |
Jonathan Carbonaro | ... | digital imaging technician : second unit |
Chandler Cline | ... | Rigging grip |
Sam Coody | ... | Rigging Electrician |
Charles Crivier | ... | key grip |
Darin Devonshire | ... | Rigging Grip Foreman |
Stoy Fulcher | ... | welder/rigging grip |
Sam Gabbard | ... | Rigging Electrician: second unit SLT |
Sachin Gadankush | ... | first assistant camera |
Dominic Goodie | ... | grip |
Rupert Hornstein | ... | fight camera operator |
Paul Hughen | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Gregory Irwin | ... | First Assistant Camera: A camera |
Melissa Kee | ... | Fixtures Lighting Technician |
Michael Kelly | ... | second unit |
Nicholas Leone | ... | second assistant "a" camera second unit |
Alec Love | ... | loader: second unit |
David Moir | ... | still photographer |
Louie Northern | ... | Drone Pilot |
Jesse Olivares | ... | Key Video Assist Engineer |
Daniel Pauselius | ... | gaffer |
Kelly Poor | ... | B 1st Assistant Camera: second unit |
Clint Porte | ... | second assistant camera |
Derek Smith | ... | First assistant camera: "b" camera |
Scott Sprague | ... | best boy electric |
Michael Starnes | ... | Fixtures |
John Sweet | ... | additional lighting technician: second unit |
Steve Swisher | ... | Additional Still Photographer: Unit Stills |
Rafael E. Sánchez | ... | gaffer |
Tim Welch | ... | Grip: Additional |
Samuel Wikina | ... | grip |
William D. Wynn | ... | a camera dolly grip 2nd unit |
Casting Department
Lucy Ordaz | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Alma Lucero Acosta | ... | Stitcher |
Gina G. Aller | ... | key costumer |
Valentina Aulisi | ... | personal dresser s. stan |
Ryan Dempsey | ... | set costumer |
Sharon Fauvel | ... | key specialty textile costume |
Thi Thu Hanyak | ... | specialty costumes |
Pete Kelley | ... | specialty costumes |
Mike Lutz | ... | set costumer |
Houri Mahserejian | ... | shopper |
Clayton Martinez | ... | specialty costume key |
Jessica Pazdernik | ... | costume supervisor |
Kailey Schmitt | ... | costume production assistant |
Ariel Werner | ... | fbric buyer |
Eilish Zebrasky | ... | assistant costume designer |
Location Management
Tanna Bagwell | ... | assistant location manager |
Paola Cambo | ... | key assistant location manager |
Sean Crane | ... | assistant location manager |
Lauren Mafera | ... | location scout |
Sophie Maurath | ... | assistant location manager |
Greg Morrison | ... | key assistant location manager |
Music Department
Christine Bergren | ... | music clearance and legal |
Julian Hoffman-Beechko | ... | musician: guitar |
David Philipson | ... | musician |
Script and Continuity Department
Dea Cantu | ... | script supervisor: second unit |
Transportation Department
Michelle Bennett | ... | DOT Compliance |
Ken Goldwasser | ... | picture car coordinator |
Additional Crew
Zain Ahmad | ... | production attorney |
Thomas Aiken | ... | assistant to Wyatt Russell |
Amber Blackman | ... | 2nd assistant accountant |
Savannah Martin Bradford | ... | Construction Payroll Assistant |
Louis Brown | ... | production assistant |
Conrad Carpenter | ... | stand in for russian man |
Adam Chambers | ... | Operations Manager |
Grady Chambless | ... | executive producer's assistant |
Eddie Drake | ... | head of technology: Marvel Studios |
Nigel Goodwin | ... | legal: Marvel Studios |
Sekaya Harris | ... | production accountant |
Jake Hoover | ... | Stand-In: Mickey Rourke |
Kristi King | ... | props accountant/coordinator |
Christian Lopez | ... | health & safety executive |
Susana Lou | ... | digital asset supervisor |
Grayson Meeks | ... | Production Office Assistant |
Axel Nyam | ... | assistant: Laurence Fishburne |
Caroline Park | ... | health & safety manager |
John M. Pisani | ... | unit publicist |
Ian Reagan | ... | office production assistant |
Mike Richards | ... | production assistant |
Romana Samaritani | ... | localization & mastering executive: Marvel Studios |
Florencia Schinoff | ... | Add'l Set Production Assistant |
Brianna Seamster | ... | Assistant: Joanna Calo |
Mark Sexton | ... | storyboard artist |
Robert Shearer | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Timothy Smitty Smith | ... | stage manager |
Susie Talbot | ... | assistant: Rachel Weisz |
Nicole Tiernan | ... | basecamp production assistant: 2nd Unit |
Hunter White | ... | production assistant |
Amy Denning Winfrey | ... | supervising payroll accountant |
Courtney Young | ... | dialect coach |