Directed by
Ignacio Vilar |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Xavier Manteiga | ... | (writer) |
Ignacio Vilar | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Abel Diz | ... | assistant producer |
Jorge Maroto | ... | executive producer |
Fernando Martín Sanz | ... | producer |
Mario Pedraza | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Manuel Balboa |
Cinematography by
Federico Ribes |
Editing by
Guillermo Represa |
Production Design by
Peio Villalba |
Costume Design by
Begoña Rodriguez | ||
Miguel Álvarez |
Makeup Department
Eva Alfonso | ... | makeup artist |
Mara Costas | ... | hair stylist: second unit / makeup artist: second unit |
Carlos Silva | ... | hair stylist |
Production Management
Axier Pérez | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
J.A. Blanco | ... | third assistant director |
Conchi Iglesias | ... | second second assistant director |
Diego Méndez Lamas | ... | assistant director |
Joseba Salegi | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Miguel Riesco | ... | property master |
Pedro Sardiña | ... | props |
Pablo Seoane | ... | props |
José Luis Álvarez | ... | props |
Sound Department
Antonio Camarasa | ... | sound recordist |
Iván Cañaveras | ... | assistant sound recordist |
Marc Orts | ... | re-recording mixer / sound mixer |
Toni Posa | ... | assistant sound mixer |
Jaume Puig | ... | stereo sound consultant: Dolby |
Eladio Reguero | ... | boom operator / sound |
Diego S. Staub | ... | dub recordist |
Edgar Vidal | ... | foley artist |
Kiku Vidal | ... | sound effects editor |
José Luis Vázquez | ... | sound editor |
David Álvarez | ... | assistant sound mixer |
Stunts
Miguel Callejón | ... | stunts |
Ricardo Cruz | ... | stunt coordinator (as Richard Cruz) |
Hernan Ortiz | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Sergio Abazábal | ... | electrician |
Emmy Atrio | ... | steadicam operator (as Emi Atrio) |
José Antonio Escaris | ... | electrician |
Raquel Estévez | ... | assistant camera |
Covadonga Fernández | ... | still photographer |
Xosé Fernández | ... | electrician: second unit |
José Antonio García Merelo | ... | gaffer (as José Antonio Merelo) |
Tito Karla | ... | assistant steadicam operator |
Victorino Lourido | ... | Steadicam operator |
Juan Morgade | ... | assistant camera: second unit |
Ramón Muñoz Bravo | ... | grip (as Ramón Muñoz) |
Samuel Pita | ... | assistant camera |
Araceli Pérez | ... | assistant camera |
Santiago Romero | ... | video assist operator |
Jose Manuel Rubido | ... | electrician (as Carinho) |
Anselmo Villalba | ... | grip |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Vanesa Castiñeiras | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Fernando Bastero | ... | assistant editor |
Felisa Catalinas | ... | negative cutter |
Miguel P. Gilaberte | ... | color timer |
Miguel Pérez | ... | color timer |
Manuel Salgueiro | ... | telecine operator |
Music Department
Eduardo Ruíz | ... | music recordist (as Eduardo Ruiz) |
Marc Vaíllo | ... | music copyist |
José Vinader | ... | music mixer |
Script and Continuity Department
Asier Andueza | ... | script supervisor |
Valentín Fernández-Tubau | ... | script collaborator |
Alicia Freire | ... | script collaborator |
Additional Crew
Carlos J. Santos | ... | title designer |
Esther Álvarez | ... | production secretary |